ゼリZeri
ZERIスキルSkills
| LV 1 | LV 2 | LV 3 | LV 4 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| クールダウン | 7.5 | 6 | 4.5 | 3 |
| コスト | 30 | |||
| 基本ダメージ | 70 | 100 | 130 | 160 |
| スロウ | 14% | 18% | 22% | 26% |
| 魔力 | 30% | 35% | 40% | 45% |
| LV 1 | LV 2 | LV 3 | LV 4 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| クールダウン | 12 | 11 | 10 | 9 |
| コスト | 50 | 60 | 70 | 80 |
| 基本ダメージ | 60 | 100 | 140 | 180 |
| スロウ | 30% | 35% | 40% | 45% |
| LV 1 | LV 2 | LV 3 | LV 4 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| クールダウン | 22 | 19.5 | 17 | 14.5 |
| コスト | 80 | |||
| ダメージ反映率 | 85% | 90% | 95% | 100% |
| 基本ダメージ | 20 | 23 | 26 | 29 |
| LV 1 | LV 2 | LV 3 | |
|---|---|---|---|
| クールダウン | 70 | 65 | 60 |
| コスト | 100 | ||
| 基本ダメージ | 150 | 225 | 300 |
ランク帯ごとのティアTier by Rank
公式統計Officialティアと数字Tier and numbers
- ティアTier勝率WinピックPickBANBan
- ダイヤ+Diamond+C← C49.5%1.3%0.0%
- マスター+Master+C← C49.5%1.3%0.0%
- チャレンジャーChallengerC← C48.7%1.5%0.0%
- レジェンダリーLegendaryC← C52.8%2.1%0.0%
Tencent 公式 (中国サーバー) / ADC / 2026-11-04Tencent official (CN server) / ADC / 2026-11-04
どの帯でもティアは C。 勝率の差も 4.1 ポイントで、 帯を問わず安定したチャンピオン。Tier stays C at every rank, with only a 4.1 point win-rate spread — consistent across ranks.
表の見方Reading the table
ティアの右の 「← A」 は前回のランキングでのティア。The “← A” after a tier is the tier in the previous ranking.
レジェンダリーはレジェンダリーキュー (上位プレイヤー専用のランク戦) の上位帯。Legendary is the top tiers of the Legendary Queue, a separate ranked queue for top players.
ADCの中の位置Among ADC
点 1 つが 1 体One dot per championビルド傾向Build Trends
Tencent 公式 (中国サーバー)Official Tencent data (China server)ダイヤ+ / ADCDiamond+ / ADC集計日 2026-11-0411/04As of 2026-11-0411/04
ビルドパターンBuild patterns
コア 2 · ルーン 1 パターンに分かれるSplits into 2 core · 1 rune patterns分け方How it works
- 耐久Durability
- 体力・物理防御・魔法防御health, armor, magic resist
- 攻撃力Attack damage
- 攻撃力・物理防御貫通attack damage, armor penetration
- 魔力Ability power
- 魔力・魔法防御貫通ability power, magic penetration
- 攻撃速度Attack speed
- 通常攻撃の速さbasic attack speed
- スキルヘイストAbility haste
- スキルの回転・マナability cooldowns, mana
下の表の組を形で束ねた割合で、 順位や良し悪しではない。 アイテムは 1 つずつステータスをゴールドに直して一番大きい系統に分け、 コア 3 点に何個ずつ入っているかで形を決める。 効果 (パッシブ) は数えず、 ステータスの無いアイテムは形に入れない。 ルーンはキーストーンと、 残りのルーンで一番多い系統で分ける。 アイコンはその形でいちばん多い組。 10% 以上の形を 1 パターンと数え、 3% 未満の形はカードにしない。 少数派の系統は、 中国の組でその系統のアイテムが入る割合が 10% 未満で、 海外の攻略の候補か配信者・プロのビルドに出てくる系統のアイテム候補。 並んだアイコンは 1 つの組ではなく、 出どころに出てくる別々のアイテムの一覧。 系統は出どころの多い順に並べる。The combos in the tables below, grouped by shape; not a ranking or a verdict. Each item goes to the family its stats are worth the most gold in, and a shape is how many of the 3 core items fall in each family. Effects (passives) are not counted, and items without stats are left out. Runes are grouped by keystone and the most common tree among the rest. The icons show the most common combo of each shape. A shape at 10% or more counts as a pattern; shapes under 3% get no card. Less common item families are families whose items appear in under 10% of the Chinese combos but do show up in overseas guides or streamer and pro builds. Their icons are separate item options seen in those sources, not one build. Families are listed by how many sources they appear in.
コアアイテムCore items2 パターン2 patterns
ルーンRunesほぼ 1 つの形にそろっているNearly all one shape
コアアイテム 3 点の組み合わせCore items (3)20 通り・登場率の順勝率の順20 combos, by pick rateby win rate
- 組み合わせCombination登場率Pick勝率Win
- 48.5%
- 53.3%
- 52.1%
- 51.9%
- 54.5%
- 52.5%
- 50.2%
- 54.9%
- 62.2%
- 48.9%
- 58.1%
- 54.8%
- 56.9%
- 46.0%
- 49.6%
- 45.0%
- 67.2%
- 59.1%
- 48.0%
- 50.0%
ルーン構成Runes8 通り・登場率の順勝率の順8 combos, by pick rateby win rate
- 組み合わせCombination登場率Pick勝率Win
- 49.9%
- 52.4%
- 45.5%
- 46.5%
- 53.5%
- 47.3%
- 43.4%
- 42.1%
サモナースペルSummoner spells5 通り・登場率の順勝率の順5 combos, by pick rateby win rate
- 組み合わせCombination登場率Pick勝率Win
- 49.6%
- 47.9%
- 50.7%
- 52.2%
- 52.4%
Tencent 公式 (中国サーバー)Official Tencent data (China server)マスター+ / ADCMaster+ / ADC集計日 2026-11-0411/04As of 2026-11-0411/04
ビルドパターンBuild patterns
コア 2 · ルーン 1 パターンに分かれるSplits into 2 core · 1 rune patterns分け方How it works
- 耐久Durability
- 体力・物理防御・魔法防御health, armor, magic resist
- 攻撃力Attack damage
- 攻撃力・物理防御貫通attack damage, armor penetration
- 魔力Ability power
- 魔力・魔法防御貫通ability power, magic penetration
- 攻撃速度Attack speed
- 通常攻撃の速さbasic attack speed
- スキルヘイストAbility haste
- スキルの回転・マナability cooldowns, mana
下の表の組を形で束ねた割合で、 順位や良し悪しではない。 アイテムは 1 つずつステータスをゴールドに直して一番大きい系統に分け、 コア 3 点に何個ずつ入っているかで形を決める。 効果 (パッシブ) は数えず、 ステータスの無いアイテムは形に入れない。 ルーンはキーストーンと、 残りのルーンで一番多い系統で分ける。 アイコンはその形でいちばん多い組。 10% 以上の形を 1 パターンと数え、 3% 未満の形はカードにしない。 少数派の系統は、 中国の組でその系統のアイテムが入る割合が 10% 未満で、 海外の攻略の候補か配信者・プロのビルドに出てくる系統のアイテム候補。 並んだアイコンは 1 つの組ではなく、 出どころに出てくる別々のアイテムの一覧。 系統は出どころの多い順に並べる。The combos in the tables below, grouped by shape; not a ranking or a verdict. Each item goes to the family its stats are worth the most gold in, and a shape is how many of the 3 core items fall in each family. Effects (passives) are not counted, and items without stats are left out. Runes are grouped by keystone and the most common tree among the rest. The icons show the most common combo of each shape. A shape at 10% or more counts as a pattern; shapes under 3% get no card. Less common item families are families whose items appear in under 10% of the Chinese combos but do show up in overseas guides or streamer and pro builds. Their icons are separate item options seen in those sources, not one build. Families are listed by how many sources they appear in.
コアアイテムCore items2 パターン2 patterns
ルーンRunesほぼ 1 つの形にそろっているNearly all one shape
コアアイテム 3 点の組み合わせCore items (3)21 通り・登場率の順勝率の順21 combos, by pick rateby win rate
- 組み合わせCombination登場率Pick勝率Win
- 48.4%
- 52.5%
- 53.4%
- 50.5%
- 53.1%
- 56.2%
- 51.2%
- 54.6%
- 61.1%
- 47.9%
- 57.0%
- 58.3%
- 51.2%
- 45.3%
- 55.3%
- 65.8%
- 57.9%
- 48.4%
- 47.2%
- 50.6%
- 57.5%
ルーン構成Runes8 通り・登場率の順勝率の順8 combos, by pick rateby win rate
- 組み合わせCombination登場率Pick勝率Win
- 49.6%
- 52.0%
- 46.5%
- 52.9%
- 45.5%
- 42.5%
- 47.4%
- 40.4%
サモナースペルSummoner spells5 通り・登場率の順勝率の順5 combos, by pick rateby win rate
- 組み合わせCombination登場率Pick勝率Win
- 49.3%
- 47.5%
- 50.6%
- 53.2%
- 53.9%
Tencent 公式 (中国サーバー)Official Tencent data (China server)チャレンジャー / ADCChallenger / ADC集計日 2026-11-0411/04As of 2026-11-0411/04
ビルドパターンBuild patterns
コア 2 · ルーン 1 パターンに分かれるSplits into 2 core · 1 rune patterns分け方How it works
- 耐久Durability
- 体力・物理防御・魔法防御health, armor, magic resist
- 攻撃力Attack damage
- 攻撃力・物理防御貫通attack damage, armor penetration
- 魔力Ability power
- 魔力・魔法防御貫通ability power, magic penetration
- 攻撃速度Attack speed
- 通常攻撃の速さbasic attack speed
- スキルヘイストAbility haste
- スキルの回転・マナability cooldowns, mana
下の表の組を形で束ねた割合で、 順位や良し悪しではない。 アイテムは 1 つずつステータスをゴールドに直して一番大きい系統に分け、 コア 3 点に何個ずつ入っているかで形を決める。 効果 (パッシブ) は数えず、 ステータスの無いアイテムは形に入れない。 ルーンはキーストーンと、 残りのルーンで一番多い系統で分ける。 アイコンはその形でいちばん多い組。 10% 以上の形を 1 パターンと数え、 3% 未満の形はカードにしない。 少数派の系統は、 中国の組でその系統のアイテムが入る割合が 10% 未満で、 海外の攻略の候補か配信者・プロのビルドに出てくる系統のアイテム候補。 並んだアイコンは 1 つの組ではなく、 出どころに出てくる別々のアイテムの一覧。 系統は出どころの多い順に並べる。The combos in the tables below, grouped by shape; not a ranking or a verdict. Each item goes to the family its stats are worth the most gold in, and a shape is how many of the 3 core items fall in each family. Effects (passives) are not counted, and items without stats are left out. Runes are grouped by keystone and the most common tree among the rest. The icons show the most common combo of each shape. A shape at 10% or more counts as a pattern; shapes under 3% get no card. Less common item families are families whose items appear in under 10% of the Chinese combos but do show up in overseas guides or streamer and pro builds. Their icons are separate item options seen in those sources, not one build. Families are listed by how many sources they appear in.
コアアイテムCore items2 パターン2 patterns
ルーンRunesほぼ 1 つの形にそろっているNearly all one shape
コアアイテム 3 点の組み合わせCore items (3)20 通り・登場率の順勝率の順20 combos, by pick rateby win rate
- 組み合わせCombination登場率Pick勝率Win
- 51.0%
- 55.7%
- 45.1%
- 48.0%
- 51.1%
- 60.9%
- 52.9%
- 53.3%
- 59.6%
- 68.4%
- 50.9%
- 52.7%
- 62.3%
- 48.1%
- 66.0%
- 49.0%
- 57.1%
- 35.6%
- 54.3%
- 61.8%
ルーン構成Runes9 通り・登場率の順勝率の順9 combos, by pick rateby win rate
- 組み合わせCombination登場率Pick勝率Win
- 48.9%
- 50.6%
- 48.6%
- 53.9%
- 37.0%
- 46.5%
- 41.1%
- 34.0%
- 48.6%
サモナースペルSummoner spells5 通り・登場率の順勝率の順5 combos, by pick rateby win rate
- 組み合わせCombination登場率Pick勝率Win
- 49.0%
- 46.2%
- 50.3%
- 54.1%
- 50.0%
Tencent 公式 (中国サーバー)Official Tencent data (China server)レジェンダリー / ADCLegendary / ADC集計日 2026-11-0411/04As of 2026-11-0411/04
ビルドパターンBuild patterns
コア 2 · ルーン 1 パターンに分かれるSplits into 2 core · 1 rune patterns分け方How it works
- 耐久Durability
- 体力・物理防御・魔法防御health, armor, magic resist
- 攻撃力Attack damage
- 攻撃力・物理防御貫通attack damage, armor penetration
- 魔力Ability power
- 魔力・魔法防御貫通ability power, magic penetration
- 攻撃速度Attack speed
- 通常攻撃の速さbasic attack speed
- スキルヘイストAbility haste
- スキルの回転・マナability cooldowns, mana
下の表の組を形で束ねた割合で、 順位や良し悪しではない。 アイテムは 1 つずつステータスをゴールドに直して一番大きい系統に分け、 コア 3 点に何個ずつ入っているかで形を決める。 効果 (パッシブ) は数えず、 ステータスの無いアイテムは形に入れない。 ルーンはキーストーンと、 残りのルーンで一番多い系統で分ける。 アイコンはその形でいちばん多い組。 10% 以上の形を 1 パターンと数え、 3% 未満の形はカードにしない。 少数派の系統は、 中国の組でその系統のアイテムが入る割合が 10% 未満で、 海外の攻略の候補か配信者・プロのビルドに出てくる系統のアイテム候補。 並んだアイコンは 1 つの組ではなく、 出どころに出てくる別々のアイテムの一覧。 系統は出どころの多い順に並べる。The combos in the tables below, grouped by shape; not a ranking or a verdict. Each item goes to the family its stats are worth the most gold in, and a shape is how many of the 3 core items fall in each family. Effects (passives) are not counted, and items without stats are left out. Runes are grouped by keystone and the most common tree among the rest. The icons show the most common combo of each shape. A shape at 10% or more counts as a pattern; shapes under 3% get no card. Less common item families are families whose items appear in under 10% of the Chinese combos but do show up in overseas guides or streamer and pro builds. Their icons are separate item options seen in those sources, not one build. Families are listed by how many sources they appear in.
コアアイテムCore items2 パターン2 patterns
ルーンRunesほぼ 1 つの形にそろっているNearly all one shape
コアアイテム 3 点の組み合わせCore items (3)20 通り・登場率の順勝率の順20 combos, by pick rateby win rate
- 組み合わせCombination登場率Pick勝率Win
- 58.0%
- 58.8%
- 55.3%
- 60.9%
- 52.4%
- 56.4%
- 51.4%
- 65.7%
- 67.7%
- 61.3%
- 64.5%
- 58.6%
- 44.4%
- 54.2%
- 58.3%
- 56.5%
- 45.5%
- 40.0%
- 64.7%
- 64.3%
ルーン構成Runes9 通り・登場率の順勝率の順9 combos, by pick rateby win rate
- 組み合わせCombination登場率Pick勝率Win
- 53.2%
- 51.6%
- 60.7%
- 48.2%
- 52.3%
- 46.3%
- 50.0%
- 55.2%
- 63.6%
サモナースペルSummoner spells5 通り・登場率の順勝率の順5 combos, by pick rateby win rate
- 組み合わせCombination登場率Pick勝率Win
- 54.6%
- 51.9%
- 48.3%
- 44.9%
- 47.5%
登場率・勝率は Tencent が集計した値そのまま (サンプル数は公開されていない)。Pick and win rates are Tencent's own figures, shown as published (sample sizes are not published).
配信者・プロのビルドStreamer and pro builds3 件 (うちプロ 1 件)3 builds (1 pro)
- 配信者・プロStreamer / proコアアイテムCore itemsキーストーン・スペルKeystone, spells
- PRO
Tencent が配信する中国の配信者・プロのビルド (プロ選手が先)。 サポートアイテムは含まれない。Chinese streamer and pro builds published by Tencent (pros first). Support items are not included.
アイテムItems
物理Physical
ガーディアンエンジェルGuardian Angel
ブラッドサースターBloodthirster
フィーンドハンターの矢Fiendhunter Bolts
ルナーンハリケーンRunaan's Hurricane
モータルリマインダーMortal Reminder
エッセンスリーバーEssence Reaver
ユン・タルワイルドアローYun Tal Wildarrows
ドミニクリガードDominik’s Regards
インフィニティエッジInfinity Edge
マーキュリアルシミターMercurial Scimitar
ルインドキングブレードBlade of the Ruined King
セリルダの怨恨Serylda’s Grudge
コレクターThe Collector
ラピッドファイアキャノンRapid Firecannon
ファントムダンサーPhantom Dancer
ナヴォリクイックブレードNavori Quickblades
ヘクスオプティックC44Hexoptics C44
イモータルシールドボウImmortal Shieldbow
ストームレイザーStormrazor
ゲイルフォースGaleforce
ルーンRunes
キーストーンKeystone
不滅Resolve
中国と海外ビルドの差異China vs Overseas Builds
中国サーバー (Tencent 公式のダイヤ以上の各レーンで最も使われている組み合わせと、 配信者・プロのビルド) に出てくる割合と、 海外の攻略情報に載っている割合の差が 50 ポイント以上のもの。 試合での使用率や勝率そのものではない。Items, runes and spells whose share on this champion differs by 50 points or more between the China server (each lane's most-picked combinations in Tencent's official Diamond+ stats, plus streamer / pro builds) and overseas guides. Not in-game pick rate or win rate as such.
ビルドが近いチャンピオンChampions with similar builds
参考ビルドガイドBuild guides
パッチでの調整Patch Changes
Ver.7Ver. 77.3変更Changed
基本ステータスBase Stats
- 基本体力:630 → 600Base Health: 630 → 600
- レベルアップごとの体力:128 → 136Health per Level: 128 → 136
- 攻撃速度反映率:0.625Attack Speed Ratio: 0.625
- 基本攻撃速度:0.625Base Attack Speed: 0.625
- 基本増加攻撃速度:0.28Base Bonus Attack Speed: 0.28
- レベルアップごとの攻撃速度:0.024Attack Speed per Level: 0.024
生体バッテリーLiving Battery
- 超過攻撃速度の攻撃力への変換率: 50% → 60%Excess Attack Speed to Attack Damage conversion ratio: 50% → 60%
- ダメージ: 13 / 15 / 17 / 19 / 21 + 105 / 110 / 115 / 120 / 125%攻撃力 → 20 / 24 / 28 / 32 / 36 + 102 / 104 / 106 / 108% / 110%攻撃力Damage: 13 / 15 / 17 / 19 / 21 + 105 / 110 / 115 / 120 / 125% Attack Damage → 20 / 24 / 28 / 32 / 36 + 102 / 104 / 106 / 108% / 110% Attack Damage
バーストファイアBurst Fire
- ダメージ: 35/60/85/110 + 攻撃力 × 55/70/85/100% + 魔力 × 30/35/40/45% → 70/100/130/160 + 増加攻撃力 × 80% + 魔力 × 30/35/40/45%Damage: 35 / 60 / 85 / 110 + 55 / 70 / 85 / 100% Attack Damage + 30 / 35 / 40 / 45% Ability Power → 70 / 100 / 130 / 160 + 80% × bonus Attack Damage + 30 / 35 / 40 / 45% Ability Power
- 「スロウ」効果時間: 2秒 → 1.5秒Slow duration: 2s → 1.5s
ウルトラショックレーザーUltrashock Laser
- ダメージ: 30/70/110/150 (+80%攻撃力) (+40%魔力) → 60/100/140/180 (+100%攻撃力) (+50%魔力)Damage: 30 / 70 / 110 / 150 + 80% Attack Damage + 40% Ability Power → 60 / 100 / 140 / 180 + 100% Attack Damage + 50% Ability Power
- クリティカルダメージ: 現在のクリティカルダメージ率 → (150% + (クリティカルダメージ率 - 2) × 0.5)Critical Damage: current Critical Damage rate → (150% + (Critical Damage rate - 2) × 0.5)
スパークサージSpark Surge
- 2発目以降のダメージ率: 80 / 85 / 90 / 95% → 85 / 90 / 95 / 100%Subsequent damage ratio: 80 / 85 / 90 / 95% → 85 / 90 / 95 / 100%
ライトニングクラッシュLightning Crash
- ノヴァのダメージ: 150 / 200 / 250 + 増加攻撃力の70% + 魔力の80% → 150 / 225 / 300 + 増加攻撃力の60% + 魔力の100%Nova damage: 150 / 200 / 250 + 70% bonus Attack Damage + 80% Ability Power → 150 / 225 / 300 + 60% bonus Attack Damage + 100% Ability Power
- 「オーバーロード」の効果時間: 1.5秒 → 2.5秒Overload duration: 1.5s → 2.5s
- 「オーバーロード」延長効果時間: クリティカル以外の攻撃で1.5秒、クリティカルで4.5秒 → クリティカル以外の攻撃で2.5秒、クリティカルで7.5秒Overload extension duration: 1.5s on non-critical strikes, 4.5s on critical strikes → 2.5s on non-critical strikes, 7.5s on critical strikes
- 「オーバーロード」の電光の攻撃力反映率: 25% → 30%Overload lightning Attack Damage ratio: 25% → 30%
- クリティカルダメージ: 現在のクリティカルダメージ → 150% + (クリティカルダメージ - 2) × 0.5Critical Damage: current Critical Damage → 150% + (Critical Damage - 2) × 0.5
7.1d変更Changed
基本ステータスBase Stats
- レベルアップごとの攻撃力増加量:3.5 → 4Attack Damage per level: 3.5 → 4
生体バッテリーLiving Battery
- 攻撃力反映率:104/108/112/116/120% → 105/110/115/120/125%Attack Damage Ratio: 104/108/112/116/120% → 105/110/115/120/125%
スパークサージSpark Surge
- クールダウン:24/21.5/19/16.5秒 → 22/19.5/17/14.5秒Cooldown: 24/21.5/19/16.5s → 22/19.5/17/14.5s
分析Analysis
何も積まない状態Nothing equippedLv15 の戦闘力は 10,372 (142 体中 120 位、 マークスマン 26 体中 16 位)。 順位は Lv1 の 119 位から大きくは変わらない。Combat Power at Lv15 is 10,372 (#120 of 142, #16 of 26 Marksman). About the same as #119 at Lv1.
レベルで伸びるGrowth by level
スキルの効果の形Shape of ability effects
Lv15レベルで伸びるGrowth by level
| Lv | 戦闘力CP | 全体の中央値Median | マークスマンの中央値Marksman median | 順位Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5,534 | 5,897 | 5,544 | 119 |
| 2 | 6,229 | 6,459 | 5,924 | 99 |
| 3 | 6,482 | 6,934 | 6,418 | 113 |
| 4 | 6,919 | 7,485 | 6,880 | 116 |
| 5 | 7,205 | 7,899 | 7,352 | 123 |
| 6 | 7,580 | 8,244 | 7,648 | 118 |
| 7 | 7,809 | 8,552 | 7,938 | 122 |
| 8 | 8,142 | 8,948 | 8,262 | 121 |
| 9 | 8,470 | 9,378 | 8,635 | 122 |
| 10 | 8,850 | 9,716 | 8,922 | 119 |
| 11 | 9,086 | 10,018 | 9,168 | 121 |
| 12 | 9,471 | 10,461 | 9,551 | 120 |
| 13 | 9,734 | 10,786 | 9,864 | 121 |
| 14 | 10,130 | 11,138 | 10,153 | 117 |
| 15 | 10,372 | 11,462 | 10,439 | 120 |
スキルの効果の形Shape of ability effects
Lv15何も積まないレベル 15 の値。Level 15 values with nothing equipped.
このスキルの効果は、ほかのスキルの行・スタックの推定・基本ステータスのどれかで数えているので、二重にならないようここでは数えていない。This ability's effect is already counted elsewhere (another ability, the stack estimate, or base stats), so it is not counted here to avoid double counting.
- 魔法ダメージMagic damage789G
- スロウ (減衰)Slow (decaying)167G
戦闘中だけ 50%Combat only: 50%最短 8 秒に 1 回At most once per 8s生存係数Survival factor移動速度 % を固定値にMove speed % as flatチャンピオンの中央値Champion medianスキルのランクはレベルからSkill ranks from level- 物理ダメージPhysical damage1,289G
- スロウSlow683G
戦闘中だけ 50%Combat only: 50%生存係数Survival factor移動速度 % を固定値にMove speed % as flatチャンピオンの中央値Champion medianスキルのランクはレベルからSkill ranks from level- 魔法ダメージMagic damage79G
戦闘中だけ 50%Combat only: 50%スキルのランクはレベルからSkill ranks from level- 魔法ダメージMagic damage197G
- 移動速度 +10% (チャンピオン命中時)+10% move speed (on champion hit)427G
- 攻撃速度 +30% (上限突破、 チャンピオン命中時)+30% attack speed (bypasses cap, on champion hit)312G
戦闘中だけ 50%Combat only: 50%生存係数Survival factor移動速度 % を固定値にMove speed % as flat最短 8 秒に 1 回At most once per 8sチャンピオンの中央値Champion medianスキルのランクはレベルからSkill ranks from level
何も積まない値をゴールドに置き換えている。 係数の分はビルド研究室のビルドで伸びる。 行をタップすると式が開く。Gold values with nothing equipped. Ratios such as AP grow with your build in the Build Lab. Tap a row to see the formula.
仮定の札Assumptions
戦闘中だけ 50%Combat only: 50%
戦闘中や条件を満たした時にだけ効く効果は、試合の時間の半分だけ効いているとみなす。全部のルーンとスペルで同じ決まり。Effects that only work in combat or under a condition are counted as active half the time. The same rule applies to every rune and spell.
最短 8 秒に 1 回At most once per 8s
攻撃で繰り返し発動する効果は、1 回の戦闘で続けて出せる回数に限りがあるので、クールダウンが短くても最短 8 秒に 1 回として数える。Effects that re-trigger on attacks are counted at most once every 8 seconds, since a single fight only allows so many procs.
生存係数Survival factor
移動が速くなった割合だけ、実質的な体力が増えたとみなす。速く動けるほど攻撃をかわして逃げ切れるため。値は最大体力 (全チャンピオンの中央値) × 速くなった割合 × 体力の単価。Moving faster by some % is counted as that % more effective health, since speed lets you dodge and escape. Value = median max health × the speed gain × the health price.
移動速度 % を固定値にMove speed % as flat
移動速度の % は、基本移動速度 (全チャンピオンの中央値 350) に対する割合として固定値に直し、固定値の単価で数える。Move speed % is converted to flat move speed against the median base speed of 350, then priced at the flat rate.
チャンピオンの中央値Champion median
体力や基本ステータスなど、チャンピオンで変わる値は、全チャンピオンの中央値 (レベル 1 とレベル 15) で計算する。Values that depend on the champion, such as health, use the median of all champions at level 1 and level 15.
スキルのランクはレベルからSkill ranks from level
チャンピオンのスキルの値はランクで決まるので、レベルからランクを決める。アルティメットはレベル 5 / 9 / 13 でランク 1 / 2 / 3。基本スキルは残りのポイントをスキル1 → スキル2 → スキル3 の順に 1 つずつ上げるとする (レベル 1 で 1 / 0 / 0、レベル 15 で 4 / 4 / 4)。どのスキルを先に上げるかは選び方の判断が入るので、全員同じ順にしている。ランクの数が違うスキル (ジェイスの 5 ランクなど) も同じ決まりで、ランクがいちばん低いスキルから 1 つずつ上げる。レベル 1 から付いているスキルはランク 1 から数える。A champion's ability values depend on rank, so rank is derived from level. The ultimate ranks up at levels 5 / 9 / 13. Remaining points go to abilities 1 → 2 → 3 in turn (1 / 0 / 0 at level 1, 4 / 4 / 4 at level 15). Which ability to max first is a judgement call, so every champion uses the same order. Abilities with a different number of ranks (such as Jayce's 5) follow the same rule, raising the lowest-ranked ability one point at a time; an ability learned from level 1 starts at rank 1.
| Lv 15 | ゼリZeri | 最小Min | 中央値Median | 最大Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 体力HP | 2,504 | 1,832 | 2,422 | 2,732 |
| 物理防御Armor | 101 | 34 | 104 | 127 |
| 魔法防御Magic Resist | 60 | 45 | 60 | 80 |
| 攻撃力Attack | 114 | 50 | 109.5 | 147 |
| 攻撃速度Attack Speed | 1.010 | 0.735 | 0.951 | 1.252 |
| 移動速度Move Speed | 335 | 335 | 350 | 360 |
| 体力自動回復HP regen | 16 | 14 | 19 | 29 |
| マナMP | 1,080 | 802 | 1,080 | 1,390 |
| マナ自動回復MP regen | 21 | 16 | 25 | 36 |
順位と最小〜最大は 142 体の中の値。 マナ系はマナを使う 119 体の中。Rank and min to max are among all 142 champions. Mana stats are among the 119 champions that use mana.