フェイHwei
HWEIスキルSkills
| LV 1 | LV 2 | LV 3 | LV 4 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| クールダウン | 9.5 | 8.5 | 7.5 | 6.5 |
| コスト | 80 | 90 | 100 | 110 |
| 荒廃の炎:基本ダメージ | 50 | 85 | 120 | 155 |
| 荒廃の炎:最大体力ダメージ | 4% | 5% | 6% | 7% |
| 断ち切る稲妻:基本ダメージ | 80 | 110 | 140 | 170 |
| 断ち切る稲妻:基本追加ダメージ | 200 | 330 | 490 | 680 |
| 沸き立つ大地:爆発ダメージ | 20 | 35 | 50 | 65 |
| 沸き立つ大地:継続ダメージ | 20 | 40 | 60 | 80 |
| LV 1 | LV 2 | LV 3 | LV 4 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| クールダウン | 17 | 16.5 | 16 | 15.5 |
| コスト | 90 | 95 | 100 | 105 |
| 流るる蒼:効果時間 | 4 | 4.5 | 5 | 5.5 |
| 流るる蒼:増加移動速度 | 30% | 32% | 35% | 37% |
| 内省の泉:基本シールド量 | 50 | 70 | 90 | 110 |
| 内省の泉:最大基本シールド量 | 98 | 118 | 138 | 158 |
| 迸る光彩:基本ダメージ | 20 | 30 | 40 | 50 |
| 迸る光彩:マナ自動回復 | 45 | 50 | 55 | 60 |
| LV 1 | LV 2 | LV 3 | LV 4 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| クールダウン | 13 | 12 | 11 | 10 |
| コスト | 50 | 55 | 60 | 65 |
| 恐怖の形相:フィアー効果時間 | 1 | 1.125 | 1.25 | 1.375 |
| 恐怖の形相:基本ダメージ | 70 | 120 | 170 | 220 |
| 深淵の眼差し:基本ダメージ | 70 | 120 | 170 | 220 |
| 深淵の眼差し:スネア効果時間 | 1.25 | 1.5 | 1.75 | 2 |
| 粉砕の牙:基本ダメージ | 60 | 110 | 160 | 210 |
| 粉砕の牙:スロウ効果 | 40% | 50% | 60% | 70% |
| LV 1 | LV 2 | LV 3 | |
|---|---|---|---|
| クールダウン | 70 | 60 | 50 |
| コスト | 100 | ||
| 基本ダメージ | 10 | 20 | 30 |
| 基本ダメージ | 200 | 300 | 400 |
ランク帯ごとのティアTier by Rank
公式統計Officialティアと数字Tier and numbers
- ティアTier勝率WinピックPickBANBan
- ダイヤ+Diamond+S← S52.6%5.1%40.5%
- マスター+Master+S← S52.8%5.1%42.8%
- チャレンジャーChallengerSS← SS52.6%5.4%50.4%
- レジェンダリーLegendarySS← SS53.6%6.5%58.3%
Tencent 公式 (中国サーバー) / ミッド / 2026-11-05Tencent official (CN server) / Mid / 2026-11-05
ランク帯でティアは S → SS、 勝率差は 1.0 ポイント。 BAN 率は 40.5% → 58.3%。Tier moves S → SS across ranks, a 1.0 point spread in win rate. Ban rate also moves 40.5% → 58.3%.
表の見方Reading the table
ティアの右の 「← A」 は前回のランキングでのティア。The “← A” after a tier is the tier in the previous ranking.
レジェンダリーはレジェンダリーキュー (上位プレイヤー専用のランク戦) の上位帯。Legendary is the top tiers of the Legendary Queue, a separate ranked queue for top players.
ミッドの中の位置Among Mid
点 1 つが 1 体One dot per championティアと数字Tier and numbers
- ティアTier勝率WinピックPickBANBan
- ダイヤ+Diamond+S← S51.6%1.5%40.5%
- マスター+Master+S← S52.6%1.4%42.8%
- チャレンジャーChallengerS← S53.0%1.2%50.4%
- レジェンダリーLegendaryS← SS51.6%1.4%58.3%
Tencent 公式 (中国サーバー) / サポート / 2026-11-05Tencent official (CN server) / Support / 2026-11-05
どの帯でもティアは S。 勝率の差も 1.4 ポイントで、 帯を問わず安定したチャンピオン。Tier stays S at every rank, with only a 1.4 point win-rate spread — consistent across ranks.
表の見方Reading the table
ティアの右の 「← A」 は前回のランキングでのティア。The “← A” after a tier is the tier in the previous ranking.
レジェンダリーはレジェンダリーキュー (上位プレイヤー専用のランク戦) の上位帯。Legendary is the top tiers of the Legendary Queue, a separate ranked queue for top players.
サポートの中の位置Among Support
点 1 つが 1 体One dot per championビルド傾向Build Trends
Tencent 公式 (中国サーバー)Official Tencent data (China server)ダイヤ+ / ミッドDiamond+ / Mid集計日 2026-11-0411/04As of 2026-11-0411/04
ビルドパターンBuild patterns
コア 1 · ルーン 2 パターンに分かれるSplits into 1 core · 2 rune patterns分け方How it works
- 耐久Durability
- 体力・物理防御・魔法防御health, armor, magic resist
- 攻撃力Attack damage
- 攻撃力・物理防御貫通attack damage, armor penetration
- 魔力Ability power
- 魔力・魔法防御貫通ability power, magic penetration
- 攻撃速度Attack speed
- 通常攻撃の速さbasic attack speed
- スキルヘイストAbility haste
- スキルの回転・マナability cooldowns, mana
下の表の組を形で束ねた割合で、 順位や良し悪しではない。 アイテムは 1 つずつステータスをゴールドに直して一番大きい系統に分け、 コア 3 点に何個ずつ入っているかで形を決める。 効果 (パッシブ) は数えず、 ステータスの無いアイテムは形に入れない。 ルーンはキーストーンと、 残りのルーンで一番多い系統で分ける。 アイコンはその形でいちばん多い組。 10% 以上の形を 1 パターンと数え、 3% 未満の形はカードにしない。 少数派の系統は、 中国の組でその系統のアイテムが入る割合が 10% 未満で、 海外の攻略の候補か配信者・プロのビルドに出てくる系統のアイテム候補。 並んだアイコンは 1 つの組ではなく、 出どころに出てくる別々のアイテムの一覧。 系統は出どころの多い順に並べる。The combos in the tables below, grouped by shape; not a ranking or a verdict. Each item goes to the family its stats are worth the most gold in, and a shape is how many of the 3 core items fall in each family. Effects (passives) are not counted, and items without stats are left out. Runes are grouped by keystone and the most common tree among the rest. The icons show the most common combo of each shape. A shape at 10% or more counts as a pattern; shapes under 3% get no card. Less common item families are families whose items appear in under 10% of the Chinese combos but do show up in overseas guides or streamer and pro builds. Their icons are separate item options seen in those sources, not one build. Families are listed by how many sources they appear in.
コアアイテムCore itemsほぼ 1 つの形にそろっているNearly all one shape
ルーンRunes2 パターン2 patterns
少数派の系統Less common item families中国の組では 10% 未満でも、 ほかの出どころに出てくる系統のアイテムItems from families under 10% of the Chinese combos, but found in other sources
コアアイテム 3 点の組み合わせCore items (3)14 通り・登場率の順勝率の順14 combos, by pick rateby win rate
- 組み合わせCombination登場率Pick勝率Win
- 54.6%
- 54.7%
- 51.9%
- 54.9%
- 56.4%
- 48.5%
- 55.8%
- 51.0%
- 56.6%
- 56.0%
- 55.3%
- 58.4%
- 53.5%
- 49.1%
ルーン構成Runes15 通り・登場率の順勝率の順15 combos, by pick rateby win rate
- 組み合わせCombination登場率Pick勝率Win
- 53.4%
- 51.3%
- 54.8%
- 52.7%
- 49.6%
- 52.3%
- 54.7%
- 48.7%
- 51.8%
- 53.3%
- 48.1%
- 54.4%
- 54.7%
- 50.9%
- 53.0%
サモナースペルSummoner spells7 通り・登場率の順勝率の順7 combos, by pick rateby win rate
- 組み合わせCombination登場率Pick勝率Win
- 53.1%
- 53.0%
- 51.9%
- 49.0%
- 50.5%
- 54.6%
- 52.6%
Tencent 公式 (中国サーバー)Official Tencent data (China server)ダイヤ+ / サポートDiamond+ / Support集計日 2026-11-0411/04As of 2026-11-0411/04
ビルドパターンBuild patterns
コア 1 · ルーン 2 パターンに分かれるSplits into 1 core · 2 rune patterns分け方How it works
- 耐久Durability
- 体力・物理防御・魔法防御health, armor, magic resist
- 攻撃力Attack damage
- 攻撃力・物理防御貫通attack damage, armor penetration
- 魔力Ability power
- 魔力・魔法防御貫通ability power, magic penetration
- 攻撃速度Attack speed
- 通常攻撃の速さbasic attack speed
- スキルヘイストAbility haste
- スキルの回転・マナability cooldowns, mana
下の表の組を形で束ねた割合で、 順位や良し悪しではない。 アイテムは 1 つずつステータスをゴールドに直して一番大きい系統に分け、 コア 3 点に何個ずつ入っているかで形を決める。 効果 (パッシブ) は数えず、 ステータスの無いアイテムは形に入れない。 ルーンはキーストーンと、 残りのルーンで一番多い系統で分ける。 アイコンはその形でいちばん多い組。 10% 以上の形を 1 パターンと数え、 3% 未満の形はカードにしない。 少数派の系統は、 中国の組でその系統のアイテムが入る割合が 10% 未満で、 海外の攻略の候補か配信者・プロのビルドに出てくる系統のアイテム候補。 並んだアイコンは 1 つの組ではなく、 出どころに出てくる別々のアイテムの一覧。 系統は出どころの多い順に並べる。The combos in the tables below, grouped by shape; not a ranking or a verdict. Each item goes to the family its stats are worth the most gold in, and a shape is how many of the 3 core items fall in each family. Effects (passives) are not counted, and items without stats are left out. Runes are grouped by keystone and the most common tree among the rest. The icons show the most common combo of each shape. A shape at 10% or more counts as a pattern; shapes under 3% get no card. Less common item families are families whose items appear in under 10% of the Chinese combos but do show up in overseas guides or streamer and pro builds. Their icons are separate item options seen in those sources, not one build. Families are listed by how many sources they appear in.
コアアイテムCore itemsほぼ 1 つの形にそろっているNearly all one shape
ルーンRunes2 パターン2 patterns
少数派の系統Less common item families中国の組では 10% 未満でも、 ほかの出どころに出てくる系統のアイテムItems from families under 10% of the Chinese combos, but found in other sources
コアアイテム 3 点の組み合わせCore items (3)12 通り・登場率の順勝率の順12 combos, by pick rateby win rate
- 組み合わせCombination登場率Pick勝率Win
- 49.8%
- 54.1%
- 56.0%
- 51.6%
- 50.7%
- 53.8%
- 53.6%
- 57.2%
- 58.1%
- 56.9%
- 58.6%
- 56.8%
ルーン構成Runes15 通り・登場率の順勝率の順15 combos, by pick rateby win rate
- 組み合わせCombination登場率Pick勝率Win
- 49.3%
- 51.7%
- 49.4%
- 54.8%
- 48.0%
- 54.3%
- 49.8%
- 57.4%
- 56.0%
- 50.0%
- 57.9%
- 52.7%
- 56.3%
- 58.4%
- 61.1%
サモナースペルSummoner spells7 通り・登場率の順勝率の順7 combos, by pick rateby win rate
- 組み合わせCombination登場率Pick勝率Win
- 52.4%
- 50.9%
- 46.3%
- 53.8%
- 50.3%
- 51.6%
- 47.7%
Tencent 公式 (中国サーバー)Official Tencent data (China server)マスター+ / ミッドMaster+ / Mid集計日 2026-11-0411/04As of 2026-11-0411/04
ビルドパターンBuild patterns
コア 1 · ルーン 2 パターンに分かれるSplits into 1 core · 2 rune patterns分け方How it works
- 耐久Durability
- 体力・物理防御・魔法防御health, armor, magic resist
- 攻撃力Attack damage
- 攻撃力・物理防御貫通attack damage, armor penetration
- 魔力Ability power
- 魔力・魔法防御貫通ability power, magic penetration
- 攻撃速度Attack speed
- 通常攻撃の速さbasic attack speed
- スキルヘイストAbility haste
- スキルの回転・マナability cooldowns, mana
下の表の組を形で束ねた割合で、 順位や良し悪しではない。 アイテムは 1 つずつステータスをゴールドに直して一番大きい系統に分け、 コア 3 点に何個ずつ入っているかで形を決める。 効果 (パッシブ) は数えず、 ステータスの無いアイテムは形に入れない。 ルーンはキーストーンと、 残りのルーンで一番多い系統で分ける。 アイコンはその形でいちばん多い組。 10% 以上の形を 1 パターンと数え、 3% 未満の形はカードにしない。 少数派の系統は、 中国の組でその系統のアイテムが入る割合が 10% 未満で、 海外の攻略の候補か配信者・プロのビルドに出てくる系統のアイテム候補。 並んだアイコンは 1 つの組ではなく、 出どころに出てくる別々のアイテムの一覧。 系統は出どころの多い順に並べる。The combos in the tables below, grouped by shape; not a ranking or a verdict. Each item goes to the family its stats are worth the most gold in, and a shape is how many of the 3 core items fall in each family. Effects (passives) are not counted, and items without stats are left out. Runes are grouped by keystone and the most common tree among the rest. The icons show the most common combo of each shape. A shape at 10% or more counts as a pattern; shapes under 3% get no card. Less common item families are families whose items appear in under 10% of the Chinese combos but do show up in overseas guides or streamer and pro builds. Their icons are separate item options seen in those sources, not one build. Families are listed by how many sources they appear in.
コアアイテムCore itemsほぼ 1 つの形にそろっているNearly all one shape
ルーンRunes2 パターン2 patterns
少数派の系統Less common item families中国の組では 10% 未満でも、 ほかの出どころに出てくる系統のアイテムItems from families under 10% of the Chinese combos, but found in other sources
コアアイテム 3 点の組み合わせCore items (3)14 通り・登場率の順勝率の順14 combos, by pick rateby win rate
- 組み合わせCombination登場率Pick勝率Win
- 54.4%
- 54.9%
- 51.6%
- 55.0%
- 55.9%
- 55.2%
- 48.8%
- 51.9%
- 56.1%
- 57.5%
- 55.2%
- 58.7%
- 53.8%
- 48.7%
ルーン構成Runes15 通り・登場率の順勝率の順15 combos, by pick rateby win rate
- 組み合わせCombination登場率Pick勝率Win
- 53.0%
- 50.6%
- 52.5%
- 54.2%
- 48.8%
- 52.3%
- 54.8%
- 49.2%
- 51.1%
- 54.6%
- 47.3%
- 55.7%
- 54.9%
- 50.1%
- 51.6%
サモナースペルSummoner spells7 通り・登場率の順勝率の順7 combos, by pick rateby win rate
- 組み合わせCombination登場率Pick勝率Win
- 52.6%
- 53.0%
- 51.9%
- 49.3%
- 53.9%
- 50.1%
- 51.9%
Tencent 公式 (中国サーバー)Official Tencent data (China server)マスター+ / サポートMaster+ / Support集計日 2026-11-0411/04As of 2026-11-0411/04
ビルドパターンBuild patterns
コア 1 · ルーン 2 パターンに分かれるSplits into 1 core · 2 rune patterns分け方How it works
- 耐久Durability
- 体力・物理防御・魔法防御health, armor, magic resist
- 攻撃力Attack damage
- 攻撃力・物理防御貫通attack damage, armor penetration
- 魔力Ability power
- 魔力・魔法防御貫通ability power, magic penetration
- 攻撃速度Attack speed
- 通常攻撃の速さbasic attack speed
- スキルヘイストAbility haste
- スキルの回転・マナability cooldowns, mana
下の表の組を形で束ねた割合で、 順位や良し悪しではない。 アイテムは 1 つずつステータスをゴールドに直して一番大きい系統に分け、 コア 3 点に何個ずつ入っているかで形を決める。 効果 (パッシブ) は数えず、 ステータスの無いアイテムは形に入れない。 ルーンはキーストーンと、 残りのルーンで一番多い系統で分ける。 アイコンはその形でいちばん多い組。 10% 以上の形を 1 パターンと数え、 3% 未満の形はカードにしない。 少数派の系統は、 中国の組でその系統のアイテムが入る割合が 10% 未満で、 海外の攻略の候補か配信者・プロのビルドに出てくる系統のアイテム候補。 並んだアイコンは 1 つの組ではなく、 出どころに出てくる別々のアイテムの一覧。 系統は出どころの多い順に並べる。The combos in the tables below, grouped by shape; not a ranking or a verdict. Each item goes to the family its stats are worth the most gold in, and a shape is how many of the 3 core items fall in each family. Effects (passives) are not counted, and items without stats are left out. Runes are grouped by keystone and the most common tree among the rest. The icons show the most common combo of each shape. A shape at 10% or more counts as a pattern; shapes under 3% get no card. Less common item families are families whose items appear in under 10% of the Chinese combos but do show up in overseas guides or streamer and pro builds. Their icons are separate item options seen in those sources, not one build. Families are listed by how many sources they appear in.
コアアイテムCore itemsほぼ 1 つの形にそろっているNearly all one shape
ルーンRunes2 パターン2 patterns
少数派の系統Less common item families中国の組では 10% 未満でも、 ほかの出どころに出てくる系統のアイテムItems from families under 10% of the Chinese combos, but found in other sources
コアアイテム 3 点の組み合わせCore items (3)13 通り・登場率の順勝率の順13 combos, by pick rateby win rate
- 組み合わせCombination登場率Pick勝率Win
- 51.5%
- 55.3%
- 57.9%
- 51.8%
- 50.7%
- 54.8%
- 53.2%
- 55.6%
- 57.7%
- 58.0%
- 60.0%
- 54.3%
- 58.8%
ルーン構成Runes16 通り・登場率の順勝率の順16 combos, by pick rateby win rate
- 組み合わせCombination登場率Pick勝率Win
- 52.5%
- 50.5%
- 55.1%
- 50.5%
- 51.6%
- 54.6%
- 50.3%
- 55.4%
- 58.3%
- 56.7%
- 49.3%
- 53.2%
- 56.0%
- 56.1%
- 60.5%
- 52.9%
サモナースペルSummoner spells7 通り・登場率の順勝率の順7 combos, by pick rateby win rate
- 組み合わせCombination登場率Pick勝率Win
- 53.4%
- 51.2%
- 46.2%
- 54.9%
- 50.0%
- 51.5%
- 50.0%
Tencent 公式 (中国サーバー)Official Tencent data (China server)チャレンジャー / ミッドChallenger / Mid集計日 2026-11-0411/04As of 2026-11-0411/04
ビルドパターンBuild patterns
コア 1 · ルーン 2 パターンに分かれるSplits into 1 core · 2 rune patterns分け方How it works
- 耐久Durability
- 体力・物理防御・魔法防御health, armor, magic resist
- 攻撃力Attack damage
- 攻撃力・物理防御貫通attack damage, armor penetration
- 魔力Ability power
- 魔力・魔法防御貫通ability power, magic penetration
- 攻撃速度Attack speed
- 通常攻撃の速さbasic attack speed
- スキルヘイストAbility haste
- スキルの回転・マナability cooldowns, mana
下の表の組を形で束ねた割合で、 順位や良し悪しではない。 アイテムは 1 つずつステータスをゴールドに直して一番大きい系統に分け、 コア 3 点に何個ずつ入っているかで形を決める。 効果 (パッシブ) は数えず、 ステータスの無いアイテムは形に入れない。 ルーンはキーストーンと、 残りのルーンで一番多い系統で分ける。 アイコンはその形でいちばん多い組。 10% 以上の形を 1 パターンと数え、 3% 未満の形はカードにしない。 少数派の系統は、 中国の組でその系統のアイテムが入る割合が 10% 未満で、 海外の攻略の候補か配信者・プロのビルドに出てくる系統のアイテム候補。 並んだアイコンは 1 つの組ではなく、 出どころに出てくる別々のアイテムの一覧。 系統は出どころの多い順に並べる。The combos in the tables below, grouped by shape; not a ranking or a verdict. Each item goes to the family its stats are worth the most gold in, and a shape is how many of the 3 core items fall in each family. Effects (passives) are not counted, and items without stats are left out. Runes are grouped by keystone and the most common tree among the rest. The icons show the most common combo of each shape. A shape at 10% or more counts as a pattern; shapes under 3% get no card. Less common item families are families whose items appear in under 10% of the Chinese combos but do show up in overseas guides or streamer and pro builds. Their icons are separate item options seen in those sources, not one build. Families are listed by how many sources they appear in.
コアアイテムCore itemsほぼ 1 つの形にそろっているNearly all one shape
ルーンRunes2 パターン2 patterns
少数派の系統Less common item families中国の組では 10% 未満でも、 ほかの出どころに出てくる系統のアイテムItems from families under 10% of the Chinese combos, but found in other sources
コアアイテム 3 点の組み合わせCore items (3)15 通り・登場率の順勝率の順15 combos, by pick rateby win rate
- 組み合わせCombination登場率Pick勝率Win
- 54.3%
- 55.6%
- 53.0%
- 54.7%
- 57.8%
- 42.2%
- 46.8%
- 52.2%
- 52.8%
- 55.2%
- 57.1%
- 48.7%
- 59.5%
- 54.6%
- 50.6%
ルーン構成Runes15 通り・登場率の順勝率の順15 combos, by pick rateby win rate
- 組み合わせCombination登場率Pick勝率Win
- 52.5%
- 52.4%
- 53.2%
- 49.7%
- 48.8%
- 54.6%
- 53.0%
- 47.6%
- 51.1%
- 51.0%
- 50.4%
- 56.4%
- 48.4%
- 57.1%
- 56.6%
サモナースペルSummoner spells7 通り・登場率の順勝率の順7 combos, by pick rateby win rate
- 組み合わせCombination登場率Pick勝率Win
- 52.2%
- 51.5%
- 52.3%
- 51.5%
- 54.2%
- 50.6%
- 54.2%
Tencent 公式 (中国サーバー)Official Tencent data (China server)チャレンジャー / サポートChallenger / Support集計日 2026-11-0411/04As of 2026-11-0411/04
ビルドパターンBuild patterns
コア 1 · ルーン 3 パターンに分かれるSplits into 1 core · 3 rune patterns分け方How it works
- 耐久Durability
- 体力・物理防御・魔法防御health, armor, magic resist
- 攻撃力Attack damage
- 攻撃力・物理防御貫通attack damage, armor penetration
- 魔力Ability power
- 魔力・魔法防御貫通ability power, magic penetration
- 攻撃速度Attack speed
- 通常攻撃の速さbasic attack speed
- スキルヘイストAbility haste
- スキルの回転・マナability cooldowns, mana
下の表の組を形で束ねた割合で、 順位や良し悪しではない。 アイテムは 1 つずつステータスをゴールドに直して一番大きい系統に分け、 コア 3 点に何個ずつ入っているかで形を決める。 効果 (パッシブ) は数えず、 ステータスの無いアイテムは形に入れない。 ルーンはキーストーンと、 残りのルーンで一番多い系統で分ける。 アイコンはその形でいちばん多い組。 10% 以上の形を 1 パターンと数え、 3% 未満の形はカードにしない。 少数派の系統は、 中国の組でその系統のアイテムが入る割合が 10% 未満で、 海外の攻略の候補か配信者・プロのビルドに出てくる系統のアイテム候補。 並んだアイコンは 1 つの組ではなく、 出どころに出てくる別々のアイテムの一覧。 系統は出どころの多い順に並べる。The combos in the tables below, grouped by shape; not a ranking or a verdict. Each item goes to the family its stats are worth the most gold in, and a shape is how many of the 3 core items fall in each family. Effects (passives) are not counted, and items without stats are left out. Runes are grouped by keystone and the most common tree among the rest. The icons show the most common combo of each shape. A shape at 10% or more counts as a pattern; shapes under 3% get no card. Less common item families are families whose items appear in under 10% of the Chinese combos but do show up in overseas guides or streamer and pro builds. Their icons are separate item options seen in those sources, not one build. Families are listed by how many sources they appear in.
コアアイテムCore itemsほぼ 1 つの形にそろっているNearly all one shape
ルーンRunes3 パターン3 patterns
少数派の系統Less common item families中国の組では 10% 未満でも、 ほかの出どころに出てくる系統のアイテムItems from families under 10% of the Chinese combos, but found in other sources
コアアイテム 3 点の組み合わせCore items (3)13 通り・登場率の順勝率の順13 combos, by pick rateby win rate
- 組み合わせCombination登場率Pick勝率Win
- 57.5%
- 54.4%
- 44.9%
- 57.8%
- 45.8%
- 49.3%
- 56.2%
- 64.4%
- 60.5%
- 67.6%
- 45.7%
- 52.9%
- 57.1%
ルーン構成Runes16 通り・登場率の順勝率の順16 combos, by pick rateby win rate
- 組み合わせCombination登場率Pick勝率Win
- 52.9%
- 54.6%
- 58.6%
- 43.1%
- 55.9%
- 58.2%
- 58.8%
- 66.0%
- 60.5%
- 58.1%
- 65.1%
- 47.6%
- 47.4%
- 48.6%
- 42.9%
- 53.9%
サモナースペルSummoner spells6 通り・登場率の順勝率の順6 combos, by pick rateby win rate
- 組み合わせCombination登場率Pick勝率Win
- 54.3%
- 50.3%
- 52.1%
- 59.4%
- 55.5%
- 57.8%
Tencent 公式 (中国サーバー)Official Tencent data (China server)レジェンダリー / ミッドLegendary / Mid集計日 2026-11-0411/04As of 2026-11-0411/04
ビルドパターンBuild patterns
コア 1 · ルーン 2 パターンに分かれるSplits into 1 core · 2 rune patterns分け方How it works
- 耐久Durability
- 体力・物理防御・魔法防御health, armor, magic resist
- 攻撃力Attack damage
- 攻撃力・物理防御貫通attack damage, armor penetration
- 魔力Ability power
- 魔力・魔法防御貫通ability power, magic penetration
- 攻撃速度Attack speed
- 通常攻撃の速さbasic attack speed
- スキルヘイストAbility haste
- スキルの回転・マナability cooldowns, mana
下の表の組を形で束ねた割合で、 順位や良し悪しではない。 アイテムは 1 つずつステータスをゴールドに直して一番大きい系統に分け、 コア 3 点に何個ずつ入っているかで形を決める。 効果 (パッシブ) は数えず、 ステータスの無いアイテムは形に入れない。 ルーンはキーストーンと、 残りのルーンで一番多い系統で分ける。 アイコンはその形でいちばん多い組。 10% 以上の形を 1 パターンと数え、 3% 未満の形はカードにしない。 少数派の系統は、 中国の組でその系統のアイテムが入る割合が 10% 未満で、 海外の攻略の候補か配信者・プロのビルドに出てくる系統のアイテム候補。 並んだアイコンは 1 つの組ではなく、 出どころに出てくる別々のアイテムの一覧。 系統は出どころの多い順に並べる。The combos in the tables below, grouped by shape; not a ranking or a verdict. Each item goes to the family its stats are worth the most gold in, and a shape is how many of the 3 core items fall in each family. Effects (passives) are not counted, and items without stats are left out. Runes are grouped by keystone and the most common tree among the rest. The icons show the most common combo of each shape. A shape at 10% or more counts as a pattern; shapes under 3% get no card. Less common item families are families whose items appear in under 10% of the Chinese combos but do show up in overseas guides or streamer and pro builds. Their icons are separate item options seen in those sources, not one build. Families are listed by how many sources they appear in.
コアアイテムCore itemsほぼ 1 つの形にそろっているNearly all one shape
ルーンRunes2 パターン2 patterns
少数派の系統Less common item families中国の組では 10% 未満でも、 ほかの出どころに出てくる系統のアイテムItems from families under 10% of the Chinese combos, but found in other sources
コアアイテム 3 点の組み合わせCore items (3)14 通り・登場率の順勝率の順14 combos, by pick rateby win rate
- 組み合わせCombination登場率Pick勝率Win
- 55.0%
- 59.6%
- 51.8%
- 61.1%
- 56.6%
- 55.6%
- 51.7%
- 47.4%
- 50.0%
- 61.7%
- 50.0%
- 50.9%
- 69.8%
- 66.7%
ルーン構成Runes17 通り・登場率の順勝率の順17 combos, by pick rateby win rate
- 組み合わせCombination登場率Pick勝率Win
- 59.6%
- 56.3%
- 55.3%
- 53.5%
- 51.6%
- 53.2%
- 49.7%
- 55.3%
- 50.4%
- 55.3%
- 66.3%
- 55.3%
- 56.5%
- 58.5%
- 61.8%
- 54.7%
- 50.0%
サモナースペルSummoner spells7 通り・登場率の順勝率の順7 combos, by pick rateby win rate
- 組み合わせCombination登場率Pick勝率Win
- 55.4%
- 54.2%
- 57.3%
- 50.7%
- 55.1%
- 61.9%
- 55.9%
Tencent 公式 (中国サーバー)Official Tencent data (China server)レジェンダリー / サポートLegendary / Support集計日 2026-11-0411/04As of 2026-11-0411/04
ビルドパターンBuild patterns
コア 1 · ルーン 3 パターンに分かれるSplits into 1 core · 3 rune patterns分け方How it works
- 耐久Durability
- 体力・物理防御・魔法防御health, armor, magic resist
- 攻撃力Attack damage
- 攻撃力・物理防御貫通attack damage, armor penetration
- 魔力Ability power
- 魔力・魔法防御貫通ability power, magic penetration
- 攻撃速度Attack speed
- 通常攻撃の速さbasic attack speed
- スキルヘイストAbility haste
- スキルの回転・マナability cooldowns, mana
下の表の組を形で束ねた割合で、 順位や良し悪しではない。 アイテムは 1 つずつステータスをゴールドに直して一番大きい系統に分け、 コア 3 点に何個ずつ入っているかで形を決める。 効果 (パッシブ) は数えず、 ステータスの無いアイテムは形に入れない。 ルーンはキーストーンと、 残りのルーンで一番多い系統で分ける。 アイコンはその形でいちばん多い組。 10% 以上の形を 1 パターンと数え、 3% 未満の形はカードにしない。 少数派の系統は、 中国の組でその系統のアイテムが入る割合が 10% 未満で、 海外の攻略の候補か配信者・プロのビルドに出てくる系統のアイテム候補。 並んだアイコンは 1 つの組ではなく、 出どころに出てくる別々のアイテムの一覧。 系統は出どころの多い順に並べる。The combos in the tables below, grouped by shape; not a ranking or a verdict. Each item goes to the family its stats are worth the most gold in, and a shape is how many of the 3 core items fall in each family. Effects (passives) are not counted, and items without stats are left out. Runes are grouped by keystone and the most common tree among the rest. The icons show the most common combo of each shape. A shape at 10% or more counts as a pattern; shapes under 3% get no card. Less common item families are families whose items appear in under 10% of the Chinese combos but do show up in overseas guides or streamer and pro builds. Their icons are separate item options seen in those sources, not one build. Families are listed by how many sources they appear in.
コアアイテムCore itemsほぼ 1 つの形にそろっているNearly all one shape
ルーンRunes3 パターン3 patterns
少数派の系統Less common item families中国の組では 10% 未満でも、 ほかの出どころに出てくる系統のアイテムItems from families under 10% of the Chinese combos, but found in other sources
コアアイテム 3 点の組み合わせCore items (3)15 通り・登場率の順勝率の順15 combos, by pick rateby win rate
- 組み合わせCombination登場率Pick勝率Win
- 50.3%
- 54.7%
- 59.2%
- 47.1%
- 53.1%
- 64.3%
- 36.0%
- 65.0%
- 68.4%
- 61.1%
- 46.7%
- 27.3%
- 80.0%
- 40.0%
- 80.0%
ルーン構成Runes18 通り・登場率の順勝率の順18 combos, by pick rateby win rate
- 組み合わせCombination登場率Pick勝率Win
- 49.0%
- 50.0%
- 48.4%
- 61.2%
- 62.9%
- 79.3%
- 53.6%
- 72.7%
- 59.1%
- 42.1%
- 44.4%
- 43.8%
- 50.0%
- 40.0%
- 35.7%
- 28.6%
- 58.3%
- 54.5%
サモナースペルSummoner spells7 通り・登場率の順勝率の順7 combos, by pick rateby win rate
- 組み合わせCombination登場率Pick勝率Win
- 54.9%
- 46.2%
- 45.6%
- 38.9%
- 54.5%
- 52.9%
- 47.1%
登場率・勝率は Tencent が集計した値そのまま (サンプル数は公開されていない)。Pick and win rates are Tencent's own figures, shown as published (sample sizes are not published).
配信者・プロのビルドStreamer and pro builds1 件1 builds
- 配信者・プロStreamer / proコアアイテムCore itemsキーストーン・スペルKeystone, spells
Tencent が配信する中国の配信者・プロのビルド (プロ選手が先)。 サポートアイテムは含まれない。Chinese streamer and pro builds published by Tencent (pros first). Support items are not included.
アイテムItems
魔法Magic
ホライゾンフォーカスHorizon Focus
黒炎のトーチBlackfire Torch
バンシーヴェールBanshee's Veil
クリプトブルームCryptbloom
ライアンドリーの仮面Liandry's Torment
インフィニティオーブInfinity Orb
ラバドンデスキャップRabadon's Deathcap
囁きのサークレットWhispering Circlet
帝国の指令Imperial Mandate
オケアノストライデントOceanid's Trident
モレロノミコンMorellonomicon
ヘクステック・ロケットベルトHextech Rocketbelt
リーライクリスタルセプターRylai's Crystal Scepter
ストームサージStormsurge
ルーデンエコーLuden's Echo
ヴォイドスタッフVoid Staff
ゾーニャの砂時計Zhonya's Hourglass
サポートSupport
ブーツBoots
ルーンRunes
キーストーンKeystone
不滅Resolve
中国と海外ビルドの差異China vs Overseas Builds
中国サーバー (Tencent 公式のダイヤ以上の各レーンで最も使われている組み合わせと、 配信者・プロのビルド) に出てくる割合と、 海外の攻略情報に載っている割合の差が 50 ポイント以上のもの。 試合での使用率や勝率そのものではない。Items, runes and spells whose share on this champion differs by 50 points or more between the China server (each lane's most-picked combinations in Tencent's official Diamond+ stats, plus streamer / pro builds) and overseas guides. Not in-game pick rate or win rate as such.
ビルドが近いチャンピオンChampions with similar builds
参考ビルドガイドBuild guides
パッチでの調整Patch Changes
Ver.7Ver. 77.3bナーフNerf戦闘力 Lv15 11,189 → 11,158(-0.3%)Combat power Lv15 11,189 → 11,158 (-0.3%)
夢想家の銘Signature of the Visionary
- ダメージ:40~285(チャンピオンレベルに応じて) + 魔力の30% → 30~280(チャンピオンレベルに応じて) + 魔力の25%Damage: 40 - 285 (Based on level) + 30% Ability Power → 30 - 280 (Based on level) + 25% Ability Power
題材:静謐 - 内省の泉Subject: Serenity - Pool of Reflection
- 初期シールド量:60/80/100/120 + 魔力の35% → 50/70/90/110 + 魔力の30%Initial shield: 60/80/100/120 + 35% Ability Power → 50/70/90/110 + 30% Ability Power
- 最大シールド量:108/128/148/168 + 魔力の71% → 98/118/138/158 + 魔力の60%Maximum shield: 108/128/148/168 + 71% Ability Power → 98/118/138/158 + 60% Ability Power
題材:静謐 - 迸る光彩Subject: Serenity - Stirring Lights
- 追加基本ダメージ:30/40/50/60 → 20/30/40/50Bonus base damage: 30/40/50/60 → 20/30/40/50
題材:苦悩 - 粉砕の牙Subject: Torment - Crushing Maw
- 噛みつく口のヒットボックスを最適化Optimized the hitbox of the jaws
- 射程:7.5 → 7Cast range: 7.5 → 7
- ダメージ:70/120/170/220 + 魔力の70% → 60/110/160/210 + 魔力の60%Damage: 70/120/170/220 + 70% Ability Power → 60/110/160/210 + 60% Ability Power
7.3aナーフNerf戦闘力 Lv15 11,334 → 11,189(-1.3%)Combat power Lv15 11,334 → 11,189 (-1.3%)
夢想家の銘Signature of the Visionary
- ダメージ:33~333(チャンピオンレベルに応じて) + 魔力の33% → 40~285(チャンピオンレベルに応じて) + 魔力の30%Damage: 33 - 333 (Based on level) + 33%Ability Power → 40-285 (Based on level) + 30% Ability Power
題材:厄災 - 荒廃の炎Subject: Disaster - Devastating Fire
- ダメージ:50/90/130/170 + 魔力の75% + 最大体力の4%/5%/6%/7% → 50/85/120/155 + 魔力の70% + 最大体力の4%/5%/6%/7%Damage: 50/90/130/170 + 75% Ability Power + 4%/5%/6%/7% Maximum Health → 50/85/120/155 + 70% Ability Power + 4%/5%/6%/7% Maximum Health
題材:厄災 - 断ち切る稲妻Subject: Disaster - Severing Bolt
- ダメージの減少体力反映率:150%/200%/250%/300% → 100%/150%/200%/250%Damage Ratio based on Health lost: 150%/200%/250%/300% → 100%/150%/200%/250%
絶望の渦Spiraling Despair
- 爆発ダメージ:250/350/450 + 魔力の75% → 200/300/400 + 魔力の70%Explosion Damage: 250/350/450 + 75% Ability Power → 200/300/400 + 70% Ability Power
7.3新登場New
新チャンピオンとして登場Released as a new champion
分析Analysis
何も積まない状態Nothing equippedLv15 の戦闘力は 11,158 (142 体中 87 位、 メイジ 35 体中 14 位)。 順位は Lv1 の 100 位から大きくは変わらない。Combat Power at Lv15 is 11,158 (#87 of 142, #14 of 35 Mage). About the same as #100 at Lv1.
レベルで伸びるGrowth by level
スキルの効果の形Shape of ability effects
Lv15レベルで伸びるGrowth by level
| Lv | 戦闘力CP | 全体の中央値Median | メイジの中央値Mage median | 順位Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5,675 | 5,897 | 5,714 | 100 |
| 2 | 6,194 | 6,459 | 6,259 | 100 |
| 3 | 6,752 | 6,934 | 6,752 | 90 |
| 4 | 7,343 | 7,485 | 7,216 | 82 |
| 5 | 7,670 | 7,899 | 7,670 | 87 |
| 6 | 7,951 | 8,244 | 7,957 | 92 |
| 7 | 8,324 | 8,552 | 8,318 | 89 |
| 8 | 8,723 | 8,948 | 8,677 | 85 |
| 9 | 9,132 | 9,378 | 9,078 | 85 |
| 10 | 9,396 | 9,716 | 9,354 | 92 |
| 11 | 9,763 | 10,018 | 9,679 | 88 |
| 12 | 10,220 | 10,461 | 10,133 | 85 |
| 13 | 10,504 | 10,786 | 10,339 | 88 |
| 14 | 10,773 | 11,138 | 10,720 | 92 |
| 15 | 11,158 | 11,462 | 11,070 | 87 |
スキルの効果の形Shape of ability effects
Lv15何も積まないレベル 15 の値。Level 15 values with nothing equipped.
- 魔法ダメージ (サインの爆発)Magic damage (signature detonation)1,382G
戦闘中だけ 50%Combat only: 50%最短 8 秒に 1 回At most once per 8sダメージ = 回復と同じ価値Damage valued like healing- 魔法ダメージ (荒廃の炎)Magic damage (Devastating Fire)255G
- 魔法ダメージ (荒廃の炎、相手の最大体力の 4〜7%)Magic damage (Devastating Fire, 4-7% of target's max HP)280G
- 魔法ダメージ (断ち切る稲妻)Magic damage (Severing Bolt)280G
- 魔法ダメージ (沸き立つ大地、噴火)Magic damage (Molten Fissure, eruption)107G
- 魔法ダメージ (沸き立つ大地、溶岩の継続)Magic damage (Molten Fissure, lava over time)329G
- スロウ (沸き立つ大地)Slow (Molten Fissure)214G
戦闘中だけ 50%Combat only: 50%最短 8 秒に 1 回At most once per 8s形態は半分ずつForms split 50/50生存係数Survival factor移動速度 % を固定値にMove speed % as flatチャンピオンの中央値Champion medianスキルのランクはレベルからSkill ranks from level- 移動速度 +30〜37% (流るる蒼、自分と味方)+30-37% move speed (Fleeting Current, self and allies)598G
- シールド (内省の泉、自分と味方)Shield (Pool of Reflection, self and allies)173G
- 追加魔法ダメージ (迸る光彩)Bonus magic damage (Stirring Lights)127G
- マナ回復 (迸る光彩)Mana restore (Stirring Lights)155G
戦闘中だけ 50%Combat only: 50%自分と味方の 2 人You and one ally生存係数Survival factor移動速度 % を固定値にMove speed % as flat形態は半分ずつForms split 50/50チャンピオンの中央値Champion medianダメージ = 回復と同じ価値Damage valued like healingスキルのランクはレベルからSkill ranks from level- 魔法ダメージ (3 種とも同じ)Magic damage (same for all 3)868G
- 行動妨害 (恐怖の形相、フィアー)Crowd control (Grim Visage, fear)370G
- 行動妨害 (深淵の眼差し、スネア)Crowd control (Gaze of the Abyss, root)538G
- スロウ (粉砕の牙、減衰)Slow (Crushing Maw, decaying)100G
戦闘中だけ 50%Combat only: 50%戦闘は 90 秒に 1 回One fight per 90s戦闘の長さ 10 秒Fight length: 10 s形態は半分ずつForms split 50/50チャンピオンの中央値Champion median生存係数Survival factor移動速度 % を固定値にMove speed % as flatスキルのランクはレベルからSkill ranks from level- 魔法ダメージ (絶望の継続)Magic damage (despair over time)71G
- 魔法ダメージ (最大まで広がった時の爆発)Magic damage (shatter at full size)316G
戦闘中だけ 50%Combat only: 50%スキルのランクはレベルからSkill ranks from level
何も積まない値をゴールドに置き換えている。 係数の分はビルド研究室のビルドで伸びる。 行をタップすると式が開く。Gold values with nothing equipped. Ratios such as AP grow with your build in the Build Lab. Tap a row to see the formula.
仮定の札Assumptions
戦闘中だけ 50%Combat only: 50%
戦闘中や条件を満たした時にだけ効く効果は、試合の時間の半分だけ効いているとみなす。全部のルーンとスペルで同じ決まり。Effects that only work in combat or under a condition are counted as active half the time. The same rule applies to every rune and spell.
最短 8 秒に 1 回At most once per 8s
攻撃で繰り返し発動する効果は、1 回の戦闘で続けて出せる回数に限りがあるので、クールダウンが短くても最短 8 秒に 1 回として数える。Effects that re-trigger on attacks are counted at most once every 8 seconds, since a single fight only allows so many procs.
ダメージ = 回復と同じ価値Damage valued like healing
相手の体力を減らす量は、自分が同じ量を回復するのと同じ価値とみなす。体力自動回復の単価で数える。Damage to an enemy is valued like healing yourself the same amount, priced with the health regen rate.
形態は半分ずつForms split 50/50
形態を切り替えて戦うチャンピオン (ジェイス、ニダリー、ナーのミニとメガ) は、試合の半分ずつをそれぞれの形態で過ごすとみなし、両方の形態のスキルを 50% ずつ数える。フェイは 1 回の発動で 3 種から 1 つを選ぶので、3 種を 1/3 ずつ数える。形態を選んで固定するチャンピオン (ケイン) は、値の高い方の形態だけを数える。Champions who switch forms (Jayce, Nidalee, Gnar's Mini and Mega) are assumed to spend half the match in each form, so both forms' abilities count at 50%. Hwei picks one of 3 spells per cast, so each of the 3 counts at 1/3. Champions who pick one form for good (Kayn) count only the higher-valued form.
生存係数Survival factor
移動が速くなった割合だけ、実質的な体力が増えたとみなす。速く動けるほど攻撃をかわして逃げ切れるため。値は最大体力 (全チャンピオンの中央値) × 速くなった割合 × 体力の単価。Moving faster by some % is counted as that % more effective health, since speed lets you dodge and escape. Value = median max health × the speed gain × the health price.
移動速度 % を固定値にMove speed % as flat
移動速度の % は、基本移動速度 (全チャンピオンの中央値 350) に対する割合として固定値に直し、固定値の単価で数える。Move speed % is converted to flat move speed against the median base speed of 350, then priced at the flat rate.
チャンピオンの中央値Champion median
体力や基本ステータスなど、チャンピオンで変わる値は、全チャンピオンの中央値 (レベル 1 とレベル 15) で計算する。Values that depend on the champion, such as health, use the median of all champions at level 1 and level 15.
スキルのランクはレベルからSkill ranks from level
チャンピオンのスキルの値はランクで決まるので、レベルからランクを決める。アルティメットはレベル 5 / 9 / 13 でランク 1 / 2 / 3。基本スキルは残りのポイントをスキル1 → スキル2 → スキル3 の順に 1 つずつ上げるとする (レベル 1 で 1 / 0 / 0、レベル 15 で 4 / 4 / 4)。どのスキルを先に上げるかは選び方の判断が入るので、全員同じ順にしている。ランクの数が違うスキル (ジェイスの 5 ランクなど) も同じ決まりで、ランクがいちばん低いスキルから 1 つずつ上げる。レベル 1 から付いているスキルはランク 1 から数える。A champion's ability values depend on rank, so rank is derived from level. The ultimate ranks up at levels 5 / 9 / 13. Remaining points go to abilities 1 → 2 → 3 in turn (1 / 0 / 0 at level 1, 4 / 4 / 4 at level 15). Which ability to max first is a judgement call, so every champion uses the same order. Abilities with a different number of ranks (such as Jayce's 5) follow the same rule, raising the lowest-ranked ability one point at a time; an ability learned from level 1 starts at rank 1.
自分と味方の 2 人You and one ally
味方にも乗る回復やシールドは、自分と味方 1 人の 2 人分として数える。Heals and shields that also reach an ally are counted for two people: you and one ally.
戦闘は 90 秒に 1 回One fight per 90s
15 分の試合で戦闘は 10 回あると仮定する。シールドや被ダメージ軽減のように戦闘の頭に一度効くものは、戦闘のたびに持つ体力として数える。A 15-minute match is assumed to have 10 fights. Shields and damage blocks that work once per fight are counted as extra health in every fight.
戦闘の長さ 10 秒Fight length: 10 s
相手を止める行動妨害 (スタン / チャームなど) は、止めている間は相手の攻撃を受けないとみなす。1 回の戦闘を 10 秒と仮定し、止める秒数 ÷ 10 秒 × 最大体力 (全チャンピオンの中央値) の体力を戦闘のたびに持つのと同じとして数える。使える回数はシールドと同じく、クールダウンと戦闘の回数の少ない方。Crowd control that stops the enemy (stun, charm, etc.) is treated as time you aren't being hit. A fight is assumed to last 10 s, so it counts as holding seconds ÷ 10 × median max health in extra health each fight. Uses are capped like shields: the fewer of cooldown uses and fights.
| Lv 15 | フェイHwei | 最小Min | 中央値Median | 最大Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 体力HP | 2,310 | 1,832 | 2,422 | 2,732 |
| 物理防御Armor | 97 | 34 | 104 | 127 |
| 魔法防御Magic Resist | 53 | 45 | 60 | 80 |
| 攻撃力Attack | 103 | 50 | 109.5 | 147 |
| 攻撃速度Attack Speed | 0.931 | 0.735 | 0.951 | 1.252 |
| 移動速度Move Speed | 355 | 335 | 350 | 360 |
| 体力自動回復HP regen | 16 | 14 | 19 | 29 |
| マナMP | 1,180 | 802 | 1,080 | 1,390 |
| マナ自動回復MP regen | 26 | 16 | 25 | 36 |
順位と最小〜最大は 142 体の中の値。 マナ系はマナを使う 119 体の中。Rank and min to max are among all 142 champions. Mana stats are among the 119 champions that use mana.




