タリヤTaliyah
TALIYAHスキルSkills
| LV 1 | LV 2 | LV 3 | LV 4 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| クールダウン | 6 | 5 | 4 | 3 |
| コスト | 60 | 65 | 70 | 75 |
| 1段目ダメージ | 40 | 60 | 80 | 100 |
| 2段目ダメージ | 100 | 140 | 180 | 220 |
| スロウ | 25% | 30% | 35% | 40% |
| LV 1 | LV 2 | LV 3 | LV 4 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| クールダウン | 14 | 12 | 10 | 8 |
| コスト | 30 | 20 | 10 | 0 |
| LV 1 | LV 2 | LV 3 | LV 4 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| クールダウン | 13 | |||
| コスト | 90 | |||
| 基本ダメージ | 65 | 120 | 175 | 230 |
| 爆発ダメージ | 20 | 35 | 50 | 65 |
| LV 1 | LV 2 | LV 3 | |
|---|---|---|---|
| クールダウン | 100 | 90 | 80 |
| コスト | 100 | ||
ランク帯ごとのティアTier by Rank
公式統計Officialティアと数字Tier and numbers
- ティアTier勝率WinピックPickBANBan
- ダイヤ+Diamond+D← D51.3%1.8%0.9%
- マスター+Master+D← D51.3%1.8%0.9%
- チャレンジャーChallengerD← D52.3%2.1%0.8%
- レジェンダリーLegendaryD← D53.1%2.3%0.9%
Tencent 公式 (中国サーバー) / ミッド / 2026-11-01Tencent official (CN server) / Mid / 2026-11-01
どの帯でもティアは D。 勝率の差も 1.8 ポイントで、 帯を問わず安定したチャンピオン。Tier stays D at every rank, with only a 1.8 point win-rate spread — consistent across ranks.
表の見方Reading the table
ティアの右の 「← A」 は前回のランキングでのティア。The “← A” after a tier is the tier in the previous ranking.
レジェンダリーはレジェンダリーキュー (上位プレイヤー専用のランク戦) の上位帯。Legendary is the top tiers of the Legendary Queue, a separate ranked queue for top players.
ミッドの中の位置Among Mid
点 1 つが 1 体One dot per championビルド傾向Build Trends
Tencent 公式 (中国サーバー)Official Tencent data (China server)ダイヤ+ / ミッドDiamond+ / Mid集計日 2026-10-3110/31As of 2026-10-3110/31
ビルドパターンBuild patterns
コア 1 · ルーン 2 パターンに分かれるSplits into 1 core · 2 rune patterns分け方How it works
- 耐久Durability
- 体力・物理防御・魔法防御health, armor, magic resist
- 攻撃力Attack damage
- 攻撃力・物理防御貫通attack damage, armor penetration
- 魔力Ability power
- 魔力・魔法防御貫通ability power, magic penetration
- 攻撃速度Attack speed
- 通常攻撃の速さbasic attack speed
- スキルヘイストAbility haste
- スキルの回転・マナability cooldowns, mana
下の表の組を形で束ねた割合で、 順位や良し悪しではない。 アイテムは 1 つずつステータスをゴールドに直して一番大きい系統に分け、 コア 3 点に何個ずつ入っているかで形を決める。 効果 (パッシブ) は数えず、 ステータスの無いアイテムは形に入れない。 ルーンはキーストーンと、 残りのルーンで一番多い系統で分ける。 アイコンはその形でいちばん多い組。 10% 以上の形を 1 パターンと数え、 3% 未満の形はカードにしない。 少数派の系統は、 中国の組でその系統のアイテムが入る割合が 10% 未満で、 海外の攻略の候補か配信者・プロのビルドに出てくる系統のアイテム候補。 並んだアイコンは 1 つの組ではなく、 出どころに出てくる別々のアイテムの一覧。 系統は出どころの多い順に並べる。The combos in the tables below, grouped by shape; not a ranking or a verdict. Each item goes to the family its stats are worth the most gold in, and a shape is how many of the 3 core items fall in each family. Effects (passives) are not counted, and items without stats are left out. Runes are grouped by keystone and the most common tree among the rest. The icons show the most common combo of each shape. A shape at 10% or more counts as a pattern; shapes under 3% get no card. Less common item families are families whose items appear in under 10% of the Chinese combos but do show up in overseas guides or streamer and pro builds. Their icons are separate item options seen in those sources, not one build. Families are listed by how many sources they appear in.
コアアイテムCore itemsほぼ 1 つの形にそろっているNearly all one shape
ルーンRunes2 パターン2 patterns
少数派の系統Less common item families中国の組では 10% 未満でも、 ほかの出どころに出てくる系統のアイテムItems from families under 10% of the Chinese combos, but found in other sources
コアアイテム 3 点の組み合わせCore items (3)11 通り・登場率の順勝率の順11 combos, by pick rateby win rate
- 組み合わせCombination登場率Pick勝率Win
- 53.6%
- 52.7%
- 52.0%
- 46.4%
- 56.5%
- 45.0%
- 50.0%
- 55.1%
- 49.7%
- 54.0%
- 57.8%
ルーン構成Runes11 通り・登場率の順勝率の順11 combos, by pick rateby win rate
- 組み合わせCombination登場率Pick勝率Win
- 50.5%
- 48.5%
- 50.6%
- 51.9%
- 53.8%
- 49.8%
- 51.7%
- 42.4%
- 46.9%
- 49.5%
- 48.3%
サモナースペルSummoner spells6 通り・登場率の順勝率の順6 combos, by pick rateby win rate
- 組み合わせCombination登場率Pick勝率Win
- 50.4%
- 50.1%
- 52.8%
- 49.4%
- 52.3%
- 49.4%
Tencent 公式 (中国サーバー)Official Tencent data (China server)マスター+ / ミッドMaster+ / Mid集計日 2026-10-3110/31As of 2026-10-3110/31
ビルドパターンBuild patterns
コア 1 · ルーン 2 パターンに分かれるSplits into 1 core · 2 rune patterns分け方How it works
- 耐久Durability
- 体力・物理防御・魔法防御health, armor, magic resist
- 攻撃力Attack damage
- 攻撃力・物理防御貫通attack damage, armor penetration
- 魔力Ability power
- 魔力・魔法防御貫通ability power, magic penetration
- 攻撃速度Attack speed
- 通常攻撃の速さbasic attack speed
- スキルヘイストAbility haste
- スキルの回転・マナability cooldowns, mana
下の表の組を形で束ねた割合で、 順位や良し悪しではない。 アイテムは 1 つずつステータスをゴールドに直して一番大きい系統に分け、 コア 3 点に何個ずつ入っているかで形を決める。 効果 (パッシブ) は数えず、 ステータスの無いアイテムは形に入れない。 ルーンはキーストーンと、 残りのルーンで一番多い系統で分ける。 アイコンはその形でいちばん多い組。 10% 以上の形を 1 パターンと数え、 3% 未満の形はカードにしない。 少数派の系統は、 中国の組でその系統のアイテムが入る割合が 10% 未満で、 海外の攻略の候補か配信者・プロのビルドに出てくる系統のアイテム候補。 並んだアイコンは 1 つの組ではなく、 出どころに出てくる別々のアイテムの一覧。 系統は出どころの多い順に並べる。The combos in the tables below, grouped by shape; not a ranking or a verdict. Each item goes to the family its stats are worth the most gold in, and a shape is how many of the 3 core items fall in each family. Effects (passives) are not counted, and items without stats are left out. Runes are grouped by keystone and the most common tree among the rest. The icons show the most common combo of each shape. A shape at 10% or more counts as a pattern; shapes under 3% get no card. Less common item families are families whose items appear in under 10% of the Chinese combos but do show up in overseas guides or streamer and pro builds. Their icons are separate item options seen in those sources, not one build. Families are listed by how many sources they appear in.
コアアイテムCore itemsほぼ 1 つの形にそろっているNearly all one shape
ルーンRunes2 パターン2 patterns
少数派の系統Less common item families中国の組では 10% 未満でも、 ほかの出どころに出てくる系統のアイテムItems from families under 10% of the Chinese combos, but found in other sources
コアアイテム 3 点の組み合わせCore items (3)13 通り・登場率の順勝率の順13 combos, by pick rateby win rate
- 組み合わせCombination登場率Pick勝率Win
- 53.1%
- 52.7%
- 54.3%
- 48.7%
- 58.3%
- 44.8%
- 45.3%
- 57.3%
- 49.6%
- 60.1%
- 56.2%
- 46.1%
- 45.9%
ルーン構成Runes11 通り・登場率の順勝率の順11 combos, by pick rateby win rate
- 組み合わせCombination登場率Pick勝率Win
- 50.3%
- 48.5%
- 50.7%
- 52.6%
- 52.8%
- 49.7%
- 51.3%
- 44.9%
- 45.9%
- 47.5%
- 49.3%
サモナースペルSummoner spells6 通り・登場率の順勝率の順6 combos, by pick rateby win rate
- 組み合わせCombination登場率Pick勝率Win
- 50.4%
- 49.9%
- 53.8%
- 48.6%
- 53.3%
- 50.1%
Tencent 公式 (中国サーバー)Official Tencent data (China server)チャレンジャー / ミッドChallenger / Mid集計日 2026-10-3110/31As of 2026-10-3110/31
ビルドパターンBuild patterns
コア 1 · ルーン 2 パターンに分かれるSplits into 1 core · 2 rune patterns分け方How it works
- 耐久Durability
- 体力・物理防御・魔法防御health, armor, magic resist
- 攻撃力Attack damage
- 攻撃力・物理防御貫通attack damage, armor penetration
- 魔力Ability power
- 魔力・魔法防御貫通ability power, magic penetration
- 攻撃速度Attack speed
- 通常攻撃の速さbasic attack speed
- スキルヘイストAbility haste
- スキルの回転・マナability cooldowns, mana
下の表の組を形で束ねた割合で、 順位や良し悪しではない。 アイテムは 1 つずつステータスをゴールドに直して一番大きい系統に分け、 コア 3 点に何個ずつ入っているかで形を決める。 効果 (パッシブ) は数えず、 ステータスの無いアイテムは形に入れない。 ルーンはキーストーンと、 残りのルーンで一番多い系統で分ける。 アイコンはその形でいちばん多い組。 10% 以上の形を 1 パターンと数え、 3% 未満の形はカードにしない。 少数派の系統は、 中国の組でその系統のアイテムが入る割合が 10% 未満で、 海外の攻略の候補か配信者・プロのビルドに出てくる系統のアイテム候補。 並んだアイコンは 1 つの組ではなく、 出どころに出てくる別々のアイテムの一覧。 系統は出どころの多い順に並べる。The combos in the tables below, grouped by shape; not a ranking or a verdict. Each item goes to the family its stats are worth the most gold in, and a shape is how many of the 3 core items fall in each family. Effects (passives) are not counted, and items without stats are left out. Runes are grouped by keystone and the most common tree among the rest. The icons show the most common combo of each shape. A shape at 10% or more counts as a pattern; shapes under 3% get no card. Less common item families are families whose items appear in under 10% of the Chinese combos but do show up in overseas guides or streamer and pro builds. Their icons are separate item options seen in those sources, not one build. Families are listed by how many sources they appear in.
コアアイテムCore itemsほぼ 1 つの形にそろっているNearly all one shape
ルーンRunes2 パターン2 patterns
少数派の系統Less common item families中国の組では 10% 未満でも、 ほかの出どころに出てくる系統のアイテムItems from families under 10% of the Chinese combos, but found in other sources
コアアイテム 3 点の組み合わせCore items (3)17 通り・登場率の順勝率の順17 combos, by pick rateby win rate
- 組み合わせCombination登場率Pick勝率Win
- 53.9%
- 54.0%
- 45.6%
- 47.9%
- 56.1%
- 44.3%
- 52.8%
- 65.3%
- 46.7%
- 57.1%
- 39.0%
- 51.4%
- 50.0%
- 45.5%
- 48.4%
- 61.3%
- 43.3%
ルーン構成Runes11 通り・登場率の順勝率の順11 combos, by pick rateby win rate
- 組み合わせCombination登場率Pick勝率Win
- 51.1%
- 48.0%
- 51.2%
- 49.0%
- 49.5%
- 54.4%
- 48.3%
- 43.2%
- 40.8%
- 57.1%
- 43.6%
サモナースペルSummoner spells6 通り・登場率の順勝率の順6 combos, by pick rateby win rate
- 組み合わせCombination登場率Pick勝率Win
- 50.4%
- 49.4%
- 53.1%
- 41.8%
- 44.5%
- 56.0%
Tencent 公式 (中国サーバー)Official Tencent data (China server)レジェンダリー / ミッドLegendary / Mid集計日 2026-10-3110/31As of 2026-10-3110/31
ビルドパターンBuild patterns
コア 1 · ルーン 2 パターンに分かれるSplits into 1 core · 2 rune patterns分け方How it works
- 耐久Durability
- 体力・物理防御・魔法防御health, armor, magic resist
- 攻撃力Attack damage
- 攻撃力・物理防御貫通attack damage, armor penetration
- 魔力Ability power
- 魔力・魔法防御貫通ability power, magic penetration
- 攻撃速度Attack speed
- 通常攻撃の速さbasic attack speed
- スキルヘイストAbility haste
- スキルの回転・マナability cooldowns, mana
下の表の組を形で束ねた割合で、 順位や良し悪しではない。 アイテムは 1 つずつステータスをゴールドに直して一番大きい系統に分け、 コア 3 点に何個ずつ入っているかで形を決める。 効果 (パッシブ) は数えず、 ステータスの無いアイテムは形に入れない。 ルーンはキーストーンと、 残りのルーンで一番多い系統で分ける。 アイコンはその形でいちばん多い組。 10% 以上の形を 1 パターンと数え、 3% 未満の形はカードにしない。 少数派の系統は、 中国の組でその系統のアイテムが入る割合が 10% 未満で、 海外の攻略の候補か配信者・プロのビルドに出てくる系統のアイテム候補。 並んだアイコンは 1 つの組ではなく、 出どころに出てくる別々のアイテムの一覧。 系統は出どころの多い順に並べる。The combos in the tables below, grouped by shape; not a ranking or a verdict. Each item goes to the family its stats are worth the most gold in, and a shape is how many of the 3 core items fall in each family. Effects (passives) are not counted, and items without stats are left out. Runes are grouped by keystone and the most common tree among the rest. The icons show the most common combo of each shape. A shape at 10% or more counts as a pattern; shapes under 3% get no card. Less common item families are families whose items appear in under 10% of the Chinese combos but do show up in overseas guides or streamer and pro builds. Their icons are separate item options seen in those sources, not one build. Families are listed by how many sources they appear in.
コアアイテムCore itemsほぼ 1 つの形にそろっているNearly all one shape
ルーンRunes2 パターン2 patterns
少数派の系統Less common item families中国の組では 10% 未満でも、 ほかの出どころに出てくる系統のアイテムItems from families under 10% of the Chinese combos, but found in other sources
コアアイテム 3 点の組み合わせCore items (3)18 通り・登場率の順勝率の順18 combos, by pick rateby win rate
- 組み合わせCombination登場率Pick勝率Win
- 56.0%
- 58.8%
- 50.0%
- 40.0%
- 55.3%
- 48.4%
- 35.7%
- 66.7%
- 53.9%
- 47.8%
- 50.0%
- 35.0%
- 61.1%
- 44.4%
- 75.0%
- 40.0%
- 33.3%
- 53.3%
ルーン構成Runes17 通り・登場率の順勝率の順17 combos, by pick rateby win rate
- 組み合わせCombination登場率Pick勝率Win
- 54.1%
- 53.9%
- 46.7%
- 48.8%
- 60.9%
- 52.2%
- 40.0%
- 38.1%
- 60.0%
- 40.0%
- 56.7%
- 62.1%
- 50.0%
- 56.0%
- 52.0%
- 40.0%
- 56.5%
サモナースペルSummoner spells6 通り・登場率の順勝率の順6 combos, by pick rateby win rate
- 組み合わせCombination登場率Pick勝率Win
- 54.1%
- 52.2%
- 49.1%
- 44.4%
- 40.4%
- 46.0%
登場率・勝率は Tencent が集計した値そのまま (サンプル数は公開されていない)。Pick and win rates are Tencent's own figures, shown as published (sample sizes are not published).
配信者・プロのビルドStreamer and pro builds1 件1 builds
- 配信者・プロStreamer / proコアアイテムCore itemsキーストーン・スペルKeystone, spells
Tencent が配信する中国の配信者・プロのビルド (プロ選手が先)。 サポートアイテムは含まれない。Chinese streamer and pro builds published by Tencent (pros first). Support items are not included.
アイテムItems
魔法Magic
モレロノミコンMorellonomicon
ルーデンエコーLuden's Echo
バンシーヴェールBanshee's Veil
クリプトブルームCryptbloom
ヴォイドスタッフVoid Staff
インフィニティオーブInfinity Orb
ゾーニャの砂時計Zhonya's Hourglass
ラバドンデスキャップRabadon's Deathcap
帝国の指令Imperial Mandate
オケアノストライデントOceanid's Trident
リーライクリスタルセプターRylai's Crystal Scepter
ストームサージStormsurge
黒炎のトーチBlackfire Torch
ライアンドリーの仮面Liandry's Torment
アークエンジェルスタッフArchangel's Staff
コズミックドライブCosmic Drive
ブーツBoots
ルーンRunes
覇道Domination
不滅Resolve
スペルSpells
中国と海外ビルドの差異China vs Overseas Builds
中国サーバー (Tencent 公式のダイヤ以上の各レーンで最も使われている組み合わせと、 配信者・プロのビルド) に出てくる割合と、 海外の攻略情報に載っている割合の差が 50 ポイント以上のもの。 試合での使用率や勝率そのものではない。Items, runes and spells whose share on this champion differs by 50 points or more between the China server (each lane's most-picked combinations in Tencent's official Diamond+ stats, plus streamer / pro builds) and overseas guides. Not in-game pick rate or win rate as such.
ビルドが近いチャンピオンChampions with similar builds
参考ビルドガイドBuild guides
パッチでの調整Patch Changes
Ver.7Ver. 77.3変更Changed
基本ステータスBase Stats
- 攻撃速度反映率:0.625Attack Speed Ratio: 0.625
- 基本攻撃速度:0.625Base Attack Speed: 0.625
- 基本増加攻撃速度:0.2Base Bonus Attack Speed: 0.2
- レベルアップごとの攻撃速度:0.01Attack Speed per Level: 0.01
7.1h変更Changed
基本ステータスBase Stats
- 移動速度:355 → 350Movement Speed: 355 → 350
ロックサーフィンRock Surfing
- 移動速度:10%/15%/25%/40% → 5%/10%/20%/35%Movement Speed: 10%/15%/25%/40% → 5%/10%/20%/35%
スレッドボレーThreaded Volley
- 「加工された地面」のクールダウン短縮:50% → 30%Cooldown reduction on Worked Ground: 50% → 30%
7.1f変更Changed
- スレッドボレーThreaded Volley
- 5個の岩の初撃の基本ダメージ:50/70/90/110 → 40/60/80/100Base damage from the first hit of 5 rocks:50/70/90/110 → 40/60/80/100
サイズミックシャーブSeismic Shove
- 詠唱範囲:9 → 8Cast Radius: 9 → 8
アンレイベルアースUnraveled Earth
- 最初の岩の爆発ダメージ:30/45/60/75 → 20/35/50/65First stone’s detonation Damage: 30/45/60/75 → 20/35/50/65
7.1e新登場New
新チャンピオンとして登場Released as a new champion
分析Analysis
何も積まない状態Nothing equippedLv15 の戦闘力は 9,978 (142 体中 130 位、 メイジ 35 体中 33 位)。 順位は Lv1 の 111 位から下がり、 序盤の方が順位が高い。Combat Power at Lv15 is 9,978 (#130 of 142, #33 of 35 Mage). Down from #111 at Lv1: it ranks higher early.
レベルで伸びるGrowth by level
スキルの効果の形Shape of ability effects
Lv15レベルで伸びるGrowth by level
| Lv | 戦闘力CP | 全体の中央値Median | メイジの中央値Mage median | 順位Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5,621 | 5,897 | 5,714 | 111 |
| 2 | 5,905 | 6,459 | 6,259 | 122 |
| 3 | 6,394 | 6,934 | 6,752 | 120 |
| 4 | 6,811 | 7,485 | 7,216 | 122 |
| 5 | 7,035 | 7,899 | 7,670 | 128 |
| 6 | 7,246 | 8,244 | 7,957 | 132 |
| 7 | 7,595 | 8,552 | 8,318 | 129 |
| 8 | 7,911 | 8,948 | 8,677 | 128 |
| 9 | 8,244 | 9,378 | 9,078 | 128 |
| 10 | 8,459 | 9,716 | 9,354 | 131 |
| 11 | 8,786 | 10,018 | 9,679 | 130 |
| 12 | 9,129 | 10,461 | 10,133 | 130 |
| 13 | 9,427 | 10,786 | 10,339 | 129 |
| 14 | 9,665 | 11,138 | 10,720 | 129 |
| 15 | 9,978 | 11,462 | 11,070 | 130 |
スキルの効果の形Shape of ability effects
Lv15何も積まないレベル 15 の値。Level 15 values with nothing equipped.
- 移動速度 (非戦闘時に壁の近く)Move speed (out of combat near a wall)1,196G
戦闘中だけ 50%Combat only: 50%生存係数Survival factor移動速度 % を固定値にMove speed % as flat戦闘外は残りの 50%Out of combat: the other 50%条件付きの上乗せ 50%Conditional bonus: 50%チャンピオンの中央値Champion median- 魔法ダメージMagic damage493G
- 魔法ダメージの上乗せ (加工された地面で巨石)Bonus magic damage (boulder on Worked Ground)296G
- スロウ (加工された地面で巨石)Slow (boulder on Worked Ground)256G
戦闘中だけ 50%Combat only: 50%最短 8 秒に 1 回At most once per 8s条件付きの上乗せ 50%Conditional bonus: 50%生存係数Survival factor移動速度 % を固定値にMove speed % as flatチャンピオンの中央値Champion medianスキルのランクはレベルからSkill ranks from level- 行動妨害 (ノックバック)Crowd control (knockback)605G
最短 8 秒に 1 回At most once per 8s戦闘は 90 秒に 1 回One fight per 90s戦闘の長さ 10 秒Fight length: 10 s効果時間は仮定Assumed durationチャンピオンの中央値Champion medianスキルのランクはレベルからSkill ranks from level- 魔法ダメージMagic damage698G
- スロウSlow53G
- 魔法ダメージ (石の爆発)Magic damage (stone detonation)99G
- 行動妨害 (石の爆発でスタン)Crowd control (stun from a detonation)302G
戦闘中だけ 50%Combat only: 50%生存係数Survival factor移動速度 % を固定値にMove speed % as flatチャンピオンの中央値Champion median条件付きの上乗せ 50%Conditional bonus: 50%戦闘は 90 秒に 1 回One fight per 90s戦闘の長さ 10 秒Fight length: 10 sスキルのランクはレベルからSkill ranks from levelダッシュだけのスキルなので、機動の「ダッシュ回数」で数えている。This ability is only a dash, so it is counted in Mobility as a dash.
何も積まない値をゴールドに置き換えている。 係数の分はビルド研究室のビルドで伸びる。 行をタップすると式が開く。Gold values with nothing equipped. Ratios such as AP grow with your build in the Build Lab. Tap a row to see the formula.
仮定の札Assumptions
戦闘中だけ 50%Combat only: 50%
戦闘中や条件を満たした時にだけ効く効果は、試合の時間の半分だけ効いているとみなす。全部のルーンとスペルで同じ決まり。Effects that only work in combat or under a condition are counted as active half the time. The same rule applies to every rune and spell.
生存係数Survival factor
移動が速くなった割合だけ、実質的な体力が増えたとみなす。速く動けるほど攻撃をかわして逃げ切れるため。値は最大体力 (全チャンピオンの中央値) × 速くなった割合 × 体力の単価。Moving faster by some % is counted as that % more effective health, since speed lets you dodge and escape. Value = median max health × the speed gain × the health price.
移動速度 % を固定値にMove speed % as flat
移動速度の % は、基本移動速度 (全チャンピオンの中央値 350) に対する割合として固定値に直し、固定値の単価で数える。Move speed % is converted to flat move speed against the median base speed of 350, then priced at the flat rate.
戦闘外は残りの 50%Out of combat: the other 50%
戦闘中だけ効く効果を試合の半分とみなすので、戦闘の外でだけ効く効果 (戦闘から離れている間の回復など) は残りの半分、50% の時間効いているとみなす。Since combat-only effects are counted as active half the match, effects that only work out of combat (such as healing while out of combat) are counted for the other half, 50% of the time.
条件付きの上乗せ 50%Conditional bonus: 50%
相手や自分の状態で上乗せされる効果 (炎上中の相手への追加効果、印の起爆、「すでに◯◯なら」の追加など) と、位置や状況の条件で出る効果 (タワーの近く、茂みの中、体力の低い味方に向かう時など) は、条件を満たす割合を 50% とみなし、その分だけを半分数える。自分のデスで出る効果は、キル関与と同じ 90 秒に 1 回とみなす。別のスキルで強化を使う形 (カルマのマントラなど) は、強化を使う側のクールダウンごとに 1 回として上乗せ分を数える。Bonuses that depend on the target's or your own state (extra effects on burning enemies, detonating marks, "if already ..." bonuses) and effects tied to a position or situation (near turrets, in brush, moving toward a low-health ally) assume the condition holds 50% of the time, so they count at half. Effects triggered by your own death are assumed once per 90 seconds, like takedowns. Empowerments spent by another ability (such as Karma's Mantra) count the bonus once per that ability's cooldown.
チャンピオンの中央値Champion median
体力や基本ステータスなど、チャンピオンで変わる値は、全チャンピオンの中央値 (レベル 1 とレベル 15) で計算する。Values that depend on the champion, such as health, use the median of all champions at level 1 and level 15.
最短 8 秒に 1 回At most once per 8s
攻撃で繰り返し発動する効果は、1 回の戦闘で続けて出せる回数に限りがあるので、クールダウンが短くても最短 8 秒に 1 回として数える。Effects that re-trigger on attacks are counted at most once every 8 seconds, since a single fight only allows so many procs.
スキルのランクはレベルからSkill ranks from level
チャンピオンのスキルの値はランクで決まるので、レベルからランクを決める。アルティメットはレベル 5 / 9 / 13 でランク 1 / 2 / 3。基本スキルは残りのポイントをスキル1 → スキル2 → スキル3 の順に 1 つずつ上げるとする (レベル 1 で 1 / 0 / 0、レベル 15 で 4 / 4 / 4)。どのスキルを先に上げるかは選び方の判断が入るので、全員同じ順にしている。ランクの数が違うスキル (ジェイスの 5 ランクなど) も同じ決まりで、ランクがいちばん低いスキルから 1 つずつ上げる。レベル 1 から付いているスキルはランク 1 から数える。A champion's ability values depend on rank, so rank is derived from level. The ultimate ranks up at levels 5 / 9 / 13. Remaining points go to abilities 1 → 2 → 3 in turn (1 / 0 / 0 at level 1, 4 / 4 / 4 at level 15). Which ability to max first is a judgement call, so every champion uses the same order. Abilities with a different number of ranks (such as Jayce's 5) follow the same rule, raising the lowest-ranked ability one point at a time; an ability learned from level 1 starts at rank 1.
戦闘は 90 秒に 1 回One fight per 90s
15 分の試合で戦闘は 10 回あると仮定する。シールドや被ダメージ軽減のように戦闘の頭に一度効くものは、戦闘のたびに持つ体力として数える。A 15-minute match is assumed to have 10 fights. Shields and damage blocks that work once per fight are counted as extra health in every fight.
戦闘の長さ 10 秒Fight length: 10 s
相手を止める行動妨害 (スタン / チャームなど) は、止めている間は相手の攻撃を受けないとみなす。1 回の戦闘を 10 秒と仮定し、止める秒数 ÷ 10 秒 × 最大体力 (全チャンピオンの中央値) の体力を戦闘のたびに持つのと同じとして数える。使える回数はシールドと同じく、クールダウンと戦闘の回数の少ない方。Crowd control that stops the enemy (stun, charm, etc.) is treated as time you aren't being hit. A fight is assumed to last 10 s, so it counts as holding seconds ÷ 10 × median max health in extra health each fight. Uses are capped like shields: the fewer of cooldown uses and fights.
効果時間は仮定Assumed duration
効果時間や秒数が説明文に無い効果は、種類ごとに同じ値を仮定する: 移動速度とスロウは 2 秒、ノックバックは 0.75 秒、フィアーは 1 秒、再使用までの間隔は 90 秒。効果時間が説明文に無い変身 (スウェインの悪魔形態は、敵チャンピオンにダメージを与えるあいだ続く) は 10 秒と仮定して、アルティメットで変身する決まり (効果時間 ÷ クールダウン) で数える。Effects whose duration or seconds aren't stated use one assumed value per kind: 2 seconds for move speed and slows, 0.75 seconds for knockbacks, 1 second for fears, and 90 seconds for a reuse interval. Transformations with no stated duration (Swain's demon form lasts as long as he keeps damaging enemy champions) are assumed to last 10 seconds and counted with the ultimate-transformation rule (duration ÷ cooldown).
| Lv 15 | タリヤTaliyah | 最小Min | 中央値Median | 最大Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 体力HP | 2,310 | 1,832 | 2,422 | 2,732 |
| 物理防御Armor | 97 | 34 | 104 | 127 |
| 魔法防御Magic Resist | 53 | 45 | 60 | 80 |
| 攻撃力Attack | 103 | 50 | 109.5 | 147 |
| 攻撃速度Attack Speed | 0.838 | 0.735 | 0.951 | 1.252 |
| 移動速度Move Speed | 350 | 335 | 350 | 360 |
| 体力自動回復HP regen | 16 | 14 | 19 | 29 |
| マナMP | 1,160 | 802 | 1,080 | 1,390 |
| マナ自動回復MP regen | 26 | 16 | 25 | 36 |
順位と最小〜最大は 142 体の中の値。 マナ系はマナを使う 119 体の中。Rank and min to max are among all 142 champions. Mana stats are among the 119 champions that use mana.




