ケネンKennen
KENNENスキルSkills
| LV 1 | LV 2 | LV 3 | LV 4 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| クールダウン | 7 | 6 | 5 | 4 |
| コスト | 60 | 55 | 50 | 45 |
| 基本ダメージ | 75 | 140 | 205 | 270 |
| LV 1 | LV 2 | LV 3 | LV 4 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| クールダウン | 12 | 10 | 8 | 6 |
| コスト | 40 | |||
| 通常攻撃時ダメージ | 55 | 65 | 75 | 85 |
| 増加攻撃力反映率 | 70% | 80% | 90% | 100% |
| 基本ダメージ | 70 | 100 | 130 | 160 |
| LV 1 | LV 2 | LV 3 | LV 4 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| クールダウン | 7.5 | 7 | 6.5 | 6 |
| コスト | 100 | 95 | 90 | 85 |
| 基本ダメージ | 70 | 120 | 170 | 220 |
| 攻撃速度 | 50% | 60% | 70% | 80% |
| LV 1 | LV 2 | LV 3 | |
|---|---|---|---|
| クールダウン | 80 | 75 | 70 |
| 防御力 | 20 | 40 | 60 |
| 基本ダメージ | 20 | 55 | 90 |
ランク帯ごとのティアTier by Rank
公式統計Officialティアと数字Tier and numbers
- ティアTier勝率WinピックPickBANBan
- ダイヤ+Diamond+D← D51.6%2.4%0.7%
- マスター+Master+D← D51.5%2.5%0.7%
- チャレンジャーChallengerD← D51.3%2.9%0.7%
- レジェンダリーLegendaryD← D49.6%2.3%0.6%
Tencent 公式 (中国サーバー) / トップ / 2026-11-05Tencent official (CN server) / Top / 2026-11-05
どの帯でもティアは D。 勝率の差も 2.0 ポイントで、 帯を問わず安定したチャンピオン。Tier stays D at every rank, with only a 2.0 point win-rate spread — consistent across ranks.
表の見方Reading the table
ティアの右の 「← A」 は前回のランキングでのティア。The “← A” after a tier is the tier in the previous ranking.
レジェンダリーはレジェンダリーキュー (上位プレイヤー専用のランク戦) の上位帯。Legendary is the top tiers of the Legendary Queue, a separate ranked queue for top players.
トップの中の位置Among Top
点 1 つが 1 体One dot per championティアと数字Tier and numbers
- ティアTier勝率WinピックPickBANBan
- ダイヤ+Diamond+D← D50.7%1.6%0.7%
- マスター+Master+D← D50.9%1.6%0.7%
- チャレンジャーChallengerD← D51.1%1.9%0.7%
- レジェンダリーLegendaryD← D54.3%2.4%0.6%
Tencent 公式 (中国サーバー) / ミッド / 2026-11-05Tencent official (CN server) / Mid / 2026-11-05
どの帯でもティアは D。 勝率の差も 3.6 ポイントで、 帯を問わず安定したチャンピオン。Tier stays D at every rank, with only a 3.6 point win-rate spread — consistent across ranks.
表の見方Reading the table
ティアの右の 「← A」 は前回のランキングでのティア。The “← A” after a tier is the tier in the previous ranking.
レジェンダリーはレジェンダリーキュー (上位プレイヤー専用のランク戦) の上位帯。Legendary is the top tiers of the Legendary Queue, a separate ranked queue for top players.
ミッドの中の位置Among Mid
点 1 つが 1 体One dot per championビルド傾向Build Trends
Tencent 公式 (中国サーバー)Official Tencent data (China server)ダイヤ+ / トップDiamond+ / Top集計日 2026-11-0411/04As of 2026-11-0411/04
ビルドパターンBuild patterns
コア 2 · ルーン 3 パターンに分かれるSplits into 2 core · 3 rune patterns分け方How it works
- 耐久Durability
- 体力・物理防御・魔法防御health, armor, magic resist
- 攻撃力Attack damage
- 攻撃力・物理防御貫通attack damage, armor penetration
- 魔力Ability power
- 魔力・魔法防御貫通ability power, magic penetration
- 攻撃速度Attack speed
- 通常攻撃の速さbasic attack speed
- スキルヘイストAbility haste
- スキルの回転・マナability cooldowns, mana
下の表の組を形で束ねた割合で、 順位や良し悪しではない。 アイテムは 1 つずつステータスをゴールドに直して一番大きい系統に分け、 コア 3 点に何個ずつ入っているかで形を決める。 効果 (パッシブ) は数えず、 ステータスの無いアイテムは形に入れない。 ルーンはキーストーンと、 残りのルーンで一番多い系統で分ける。 アイコンはその形でいちばん多い組。 10% 以上の形を 1 パターンと数え、 3% 未満の形はカードにしない。 少数派の系統は、 中国の組でその系統のアイテムが入る割合が 10% 未満で、 海外の攻略の候補か配信者・プロのビルドに出てくる系統のアイテム候補。 並んだアイコンは 1 つの組ではなく、 出どころに出てくる別々のアイテムの一覧。 系統は出どころの多い順に並べる。The combos in the tables below, grouped by shape; not a ranking or a verdict. Each item goes to the family its stats are worth the most gold in, and a shape is how many of the 3 core items fall in each family. Effects (passives) are not counted, and items without stats are left out. Runes are grouped by keystone and the most common tree among the rest. The icons show the most common combo of each shape. A shape at 10% or more counts as a pattern; shapes under 3% get no card. Less common item families are families whose items appear in under 10% of the Chinese combos but do show up in overseas guides or streamer and pro builds. Their icons are separate item options seen in those sources, not one build. Families are listed by how many sources they appear in.
コアアイテムCore items2 パターン2 patterns
ルーンRunes3 パターン3 patterns
コアアイテム 3 点の組み合わせCore items (3)11 通り・登場率の順勝率の順11 combos, by pick rateby win rate
- 組み合わせCombination登場率Pick勝率Win
- 54.4%
- 55.8%
- 55.2%
- 52.4%
- 57.4%
- 48.8%
- 56.4%
- 49.6%
- 54.6%
- 48.7%
- 49.1%
ルーン構成Runes12 通り・登場率の順勝率の順12 combos, by pick rateby win rate
- 組み合わせCombination登場率Pick勝率Win
- 52.1%
- 50.2%
- 51.3%
- 52.5%
- 47.9%
- 44.9%
- 48.3%
- 52.0%
- 45.8%
- 49.2%
- 43.0%
- 48.2%
サモナースペルSummoner spells5 通り・登場率の順勝率の順5 combos, by pick rateby win rate
- 組み合わせCombination登場率Pick勝率Win
- 50.9%
- 49.1%
- 51.6%
- 53.1%
- 48.6%
Tencent 公式 (中国サーバー)Official Tencent data (China server)ダイヤ+ / ミッドDiamond+ / Mid集計日 2026-11-0411/04As of 2026-11-0411/04
ビルドパターンBuild patterns
コア 1 · ルーン 3 パターンに分かれるSplits into 1 core · 3 rune patterns分け方How it works
- 耐久Durability
- 体力・物理防御・魔法防御health, armor, magic resist
- 攻撃力Attack damage
- 攻撃力・物理防御貫通attack damage, armor penetration
- 魔力Ability power
- 魔力・魔法防御貫通ability power, magic penetration
- 攻撃速度Attack speed
- 通常攻撃の速さbasic attack speed
- スキルヘイストAbility haste
- スキルの回転・マナability cooldowns, mana
下の表の組を形で束ねた割合で、 順位や良し悪しではない。 アイテムは 1 つずつステータスをゴールドに直して一番大きい系統に分け、 コア 3 点に何個ずつ入っているかで形を決める。 効果 (パッシブ) は数えず、 ステータスの無いアイテムは形に入れない。 ルーンはキーストーンと、 残りのルーンで一番多い系統で分ける。 アイコンはその形でいちばん多い組。 10% 以上の形を 1 パターンと数え、 3% 未満の形はカードにしない。 少数派の系統は、 中国の組でその系統のアイテムが入る割合が 10% 未満で、 海外の攻略の候補か配信者・プロのビルドに出てくる系統のアイテム候補。 並んだアイコンは 1 つの組ではなく、 出どころに出てくる別々のアイテムの一覧。 系統は出どころの多い順に並べる。The combos in the tables below, grouped by shape; not a ranking or a verdict. Each item goes to the family its stats are worth the most gold in, and a shape is how many of the 3 core items fall in each family. Effects (passives) are not counted, and items without stats are left out. Runes are grouped by keystone and the most common tree among the rest. The icons show the most common combo of each shape. A shape at 10% or more counts as a pattern; shapes under 3% get no card. Less common item families are families whose items appear in under 10% of the Chinese combos but do show up in overseas guides or streamer and pro builds. Their icons are separate item options seen in those sources, not one build. Families are listed by how many sources they appear in.
コアアイテムCore itemsほぼ 1 つの形にそろっているNearly all one shape
ルーンRunes3 パターン3 patterns
少数派の系統Less common item families中国の組では 10% 未満でも、 ほかの出どころに出てくる系統のアイテムItems from families under 10% of the Chinese combos, but found in other sources
コアアイテム 3 点の組み合わせCore items (3)12 通り・登場率の順勝率の順12 combos, by pick rateby win rate
- 組み合わせCombination登場率Pick勝率Win
- 57.5%
- 51.0%
- 54.7%
- 57.0%
- 61.2%
- 53.6%
- 51.5%
- 47.0%
- 52.1%
- 57.9%
- 49.6%
- 49.5%
ルーン構成Runes13 通り・登場率の順勝率の順13 combos, by pick rateby win rate
- 組み合わせCombination登場率Pick勝率Win
- 50.3%
- 48.2%
- 50.1%
- 52.6%
- 53.8%
- 48.6%
- 55.1%
- 49.2%
- 59.1%
- 45.5%
- 46.1%
- 51.2%
- 62.2%
サモナースペルSummoner spells4 通り・登場率の順勝率の順4 combos, by pick rateby win rate
- 組み合わせCombination登場率Pick勝率Win
- 51.1%
- 51.9%
- 49.4%
- 50.6%
Tencent 公式 (中国サーバー)Official Tencent data (China server)マスター+ / トップMaster+ / Top集計日 2026-11-0411/04As of 2026-11-0411/04
ビルドパターンBuild patterns
コア 2 · ルーン 3 パターンに分かれるSplits into 2 core · 3 rune patterns分け方How it works
- 耐久Durability
- 体力・物理防御・魔法防御health, armor, magic resist
- 攻撃力Attack damage
- 攻撃力・物理防御貫通attack damage, armor penetration
- 魔力Ability power
- 魔力・魔法防御貫通ability power, magic penetration
- 攻撃速度Attack speed
- 通常攻撃の速さbasic attack speed
- スキルヘイストAbility haste
- スキルの回転・マナability cooldowns, mana
下の表の組を形で束ねた割合で、 順位や良し悪しではない。 アイテムは 1 つずつステータスをゴールドに直して一番大きい系統に分け、 コア 3 点に何個ずつ入っているかで形を決める。 効果 (パッシブ) は数えず、 ステータスの無いアイテムは形に入れない。 ルーンはキーストーンと、 残りのルーンで一番多い系統で分ける。 アイコンはその形でいちばん多い組。 10% 以上の形を 1 パターンと数え、 3% 未満の形はカードにしない。 少数派の系統は、 中国の組でその系統のアイテムが入る割合が 10% 未満で、 海外の攻略の候補か配信者・プロのビルドに出てくる系統のアイテム候補。 並んだアイコンは 1 つの組ではなく、 出どころに出てくる別々のアイテムの一覧。 系統は出どころの多い順に並べる。The combos in the tables below, grouped by shape; not a ranking or a verdict. Each item goes to the family its stats are worth the most gold in, and a shape is how many of the 3 core items fall in each family. Effects (passives) are not counted, and items without stats are left out. Runes are grouped by keystone and the most common tree among the rest. The icons show the most common combo of each shape. A shape at 10% or more counts as a pattern; shapes under 3% get no card. Less common item families are families whose items appear in under 10% of the Chinese combos but do show up in overseas guides or streamer and pro builds. Their icons are separate item options seen in those sources, not one build. Families are listed by how many sources they appear in.
コアアイテムCore items2 パターン2 patterns
ルーンRunes3 パターン3 patterns
コアアイテム 3 点の組み合わせCore items (3)11 通り・登場率の順勝率の順11 combos, by pick rateby win rate
- 組み合わせCombination登場率Pick勝率Win
- 54.0%
- 55.8%
- 57.1%
- 52.6%
- 57.2%
- 47.0%
- 56.9%
- 49.8%
- 55.1%
- 46.2%
- 53.2%
ルーン構成Runes12 通り・登場率の順勝率の順12 combos, by pick rateby win rate
- 組み合わせCombination登場率Pick勝率Win
- 51.9%
- 51.1%
- 52.4%
- 51.3%
- 47.7%
- 45.6%
- 49.3%
- 51.3%
- 48.5%
- 43.6%
- 49.3%
- 48.4%
サモナースペルSummoner spells5 通り・登場率の順勝率の順5 combos, by pick rateby win rate
- 組み合わせCombination登場率Pick勝率Win
- 50.9%
- 48.7%
- 52.3%
- 53.1%
- 50.5%
Tencent 公式 (中国サーバー)Official Tencent data (China server)マスター+ / ミッドMaster+ / Mid集計日 2026-11-0411/04As of 2026-11-0411/04
ビルドパターンBuild patterns
コア 1 · ルーン 3 パターンに分かれるSplits into 1 core · 3 rune patterns分け方How it works
- 耐久Durability
- 体力・物理防御・魔法防御health, armor, magic resist
- 攻撃力Attack damage
- 攻撃力・物理防御貫通attack damage, armor penetration
- 魔力Ability power
- 魔力・魔法防御貫通ability power, magic penetration
- 攻撃速度Attack speed
- 通常攻撃の速さbasic attack speed
- スキルヘイストAbility haste
- スキルの回転・マナability cooldowns, mana
下の表の組を形で束ねた割合で、 順位や良し悪しではない。 アイテムは 1 つずつステータスをゴールドに直して一番大きい系統に分け、 コア 3 点に何個ずつ入っているかで形を決める。 効果 (パッシブ) は数えず、 ステータスの無いアイテムは形に入れない。 ルーンはキーストーンと、 残りのルーンで一番多い系統で分ける。 アイコンはその形でいちばん多い組。 10% 以上の形を 1 パターンと数え、 3% 未満の形はカードにしない。 少数派の系統は、 中国の組でその系統のアイテムが入る割合が 10% 未満で、 海外の攻略の候補か配信者・プロのビルドに出てくる系統のアイテム候補。 並んだアイコンは 1 つの組ではなく、 出どころに出てくる別々のアイテムの一覧。 系統は出どころの多い順に並べる。The combos in the tables below, grouped by shape; not a ranking or a verdict. Each item goes to the family its stats are worth the most gold in, and a shape is how many of the 3 core items fall in each family. Effects (passives) are not counted, and items without stats are left out. Runes are grouped by keystone and the most common tree among the rest. The icons show the most common combo of each shape. A shape at 10% or more counts as a pattern; shapes under 3% get no card. Less common item families are families whose items appear in under 10% of the Chinese combos but do show up in overseas guides or streamer and pro builds. Their icons are separate item options seen in those sources, not one build. Families are listed by how many sources they appear in.
コアアイテムCore itemsほぼ 1 つの形にそろっているNearly all one shape
ルーンRunes3 パターン3 patterns
少数派の系統Less common item families中国の組では 10% 未満でも、 ほかの出どころに出てくる系統のアイテムItems from families under 10% of the Chinese combos, but found in other sources
コアアイテム 3 点の組み合わせCore items (3)13 通り・登場率の順勝率の順13 combos, by pick rateby win rate
- 組み合わせCombination登場率Pick勝率Win
- 57.4%
- 51.1%
- 54.1%
- 58.4%
- 63.4%
- 56.0%
- 47.5%
- 53.9%
- 54.4%
- 54.0%
- 50.0%
- 54.9%
- 50.6%
ルーン構成Runes13 通り・登場率の順勝率の順13 combos, by pick rateby win rate
- 組み合わせCombination登場率Pick勝率Win
- 50.6%
- 49.0%
- 52.9%
- 51.0%
- 53.8%
- 49.8%
- 55.0%
- 48.4%
- 57.9%
- 46.8%
- 44.9%
- 61.9%
- 51.2%
サモナースペルSummoner spells4 通り・登場率の順勝率の順4 combos, by pick rateby win rate
- 組み合わせCombination登場率Pick勝率Win
- 51.5%
- 53.1%
- 48.7%
- 49.5%
Tencent 公式 (中国サーバー)Official Tencent data (China server)チャレンジャー / トップChallenger / Top集計日 2026-11-0411/04As of 2026-11-0411/04
ビルドパターンBuild patterns
コア 2 · ルーン 2 パターンに分かれるSplits into 2 core · 2 rune patterns分け方How it works
- 耐久Durability
- 体力・物理防御・魔法防御health, armor, magic resist
- 攻撃力Attack damage
- 攻撃力・物理防御貫通attack damage, armor penetration
- 魔力Ability power
- 魔力・魔法防御貫通ability power, magic penetration
- 攻撃速度Attack speed
- 通常攻撃の速さbasic attack speed
- スキルヘイストAbility haste
- スキルの回転・マナability cooldowns, mana
下の表の組を形で束ねた割合で、 順位や良し悪しではない。 アイテムは 1 つずつステータスをゴールドに直して一番大きい系統に分け、 コア 3 点に何個ずつ入っているかで形を決める。 効果 (パッシブ) は数えず、 ステータスの無いアイテムは形に入れない。 ルーンはキーストーンと、 残りのルーンで一番多い系統で分ける。 アイコンはその形でいちばん多い組。 10% 以上の形を 1 パターンと数え、 3% 未満の形はカードにしない。 少数派の系統は、 中国の組でその系統のアイテムが入る割合が 10% 未満で、 海外の攻略の候補か配信者・プロのビルドに出てくる系統のアイテム候補。 並んだアイコンは 1 つの組ではなく、 出どころに出てくる別々のアイテムの一覧。 系統は出どころの多い順に並べる。The combos in the tables below, grouped by shape; not a ranking or a verdict. Each item goes to the family its stats are worth the most gold in, and a shape is how many of the 3 core items fall in each family. Effects (passives) are not counted, and items without stats are left out. Runes are grouped by keystone and the most common tree among the rest. The icons show the most common combo of each shape. A shape at 10% or more counts as a pattern; shapes under 3% get no card. Less common item families are families whose items appear in under 10% of the Chinese combos but do show up in overseas guides or streamer and pro builds. Their icons are separate item options seen in those sources, not one build. Families are listed by how many sources they appear in.
コアアイテムCore items2 パターン2 patterns
ルーンRunes2 パターン2 patterns
コアアイテム 3 点の組み合わせCore items (3)10 通り・登場率の順勝率の順10 combos, by pick rateby win rate
- 組み合わせCombination登場率Pick勝率Win
- 52.0%
- 54.2%
- 53.0%
- 59.5%
- 53.7%
- 43.0%
- 50.8%
- 52.5%
- 65.3%
- 55.3%
ルーン構成Runes13 通り・登場率の順勝率の順13 combos, by pick rateby win rate
- 組み合わせCombination登場率Pick勝率Win
- 51.5%
- 49.0%
- 47.4%
- 48.5%
- 46.7%
- 46.7%
- 46.5%
- 45.8%
- 44.9%
- 50.0%
- 38.2%
- 50.0%
- 45.7%
サモナースペルSummoner spells6 通り・登場率の順勝率の順6 combos, by pick rateby win rate
- 組み合わせCombination登場率Pick勝率Win
- 49.3%
- 47.7%
- 50.0%
- 48.9%
- 47.5%
- 46.8%
Tencent 公式 (中国サーバー)Official Tencent data (China server)チャレンジャー / ミッドChallenger / Mid集計日 2026-11-0411/04As of 2026-11-0411/04
ビルドパターンBuild patterns
コア 1 · ルーン 3 パターンに分かれるSplits into 1 core · 3 rune patterns分け方How it works
- 耐久Durability
- 体力・物理防御・魔法防御health, armor, magic resist
- 攻撃力Attack damage
- 攻撃力・物理防御貫通attack damage, armor penetration
- 魔力Ability power
- 魔力・魔法防御貫通ability power, magic penetration
- 攻撃速度Attack speed
- 通常攻撃の速さbasic attack speed
- スキルヘイストAbility haste
- スキルの回転・マナability cooldowns, mana
下の表の組を形で束ねた割合で、 順位や良し悪しではない。 アイテムは 1 つずつステータスをゴールドに直して一番大きい系統に分け、 コア 3 点に何個ずつ入っているかで形を決める。 効果 (パッシブ) は数えず、 ステータスの無いアイテムは形に入れない。 ルーンはキーストーンと、 残りのルーンで一番多い系統で分ける。 アイコンはその形でいちばん多い組。 10% 以上の形を 1 パターンと数え、 3% 未満の形はカードにしない。 少数派の系統は、 中国の組でその系統のアイテムが入る割合が 10% 未満で、 海外の攻略の候補か配信者・プロのビルドに出てくる系統のアイテム候補。 並んだアイコンは 1 つの組ではなく、 出どころに出てくる別々のアイテムの一覧。 系統は出どころの多い順に並べる。The combos in the tables below, grouped by shape; not a ranking or a verdict. Each item goes to the family its stats are worth the most gold in, and a shape is how many of the 3 core items fall in each family. Effects (passives) are not counted, and items without stats are left out. Runes are grouped by keystone and the most common tree among the rest. The icons show the most common combo of each shape. A shape at 10% or more counts as a pattern; shapes under 3% get no card. Less common item families are families whose items appear in under 10% of the Chinese combos but do show up in overseas guides or streamer and pro builds. Their icons are separate item options seen in those sources, not one build. Families are listed by how many sources they appear in.
コアアイテムCore itemsほぼ 1 つの形にそろっているNearly all one shape
ルーンRunes3 パターン3 patterns
少数派の系統Less common item families中国の組では 10% 未満でも、 ほかの出どころに出てくる系統のアイテムItems from families under 10% of the Chinese combos, but found in other sources
コアアイテム 3 点の組み合わせCore items (3)13 通り・登場率の順勝率の順13 combos, by pick rateby win rate
- 組み合わせCombination登場率Pick勝率Win
- 56.2%
- 53.6%
- 53.2%
- 65.9%
- 72.0%
- 55.8%
- 47.3%
- 55.2%
- 66.7%
- 47.9%
- 53.5%
- 58.8%
- 68.8%
ルーン構成Runes12 通り・登場率の順勝率の順12 combos, by pick rateby win rate
- 組み合わせCombination登場率Pick勝率Win
- 51.4%
- 52.2%
- 52.1%
- 52.3%
- 61.5%
- 45.6%
- 48.9%
- 60.0%
- 58.7%
- 41.1%
- 60.3%
- 77.5%
サモナースペルSummoner spells4 通り・登場率の順勝率の順4 combos, by pick rateby win rate
- 組み合わせCombination登場率Pick勝率Win
- 52.8%
- 54.7%
- 42.9%
- 52.5%
Tencent 公式 (中国サーバー)Official Tencent data (China server)レジェンダリー / トップLegendary / Top集計日 2026-11-0411/04As of 2026-11-0411/04
ビルドパターンBuild patterns
コア 2 · ルーン 3 パターンに分かれるSplits into 2 core · 3 rune patterns分け方How it works
- 耐久Durability
- 体力・物理防御・魔法防御health, armor, magic resist
- 攻撃力Attack damage
- 攻撃力・物理防御貫通attack damage, armor penetration
- 魔力Ability power
- 魔力・魔法防御貫通ability power, magic penetration
- 攻撃速度Attack speed
- 通常攻撃の速さbasic attack speed
- スキルヘイストAbility haste
- スキルの回転・マナability cooldowns, mana
下の表の組を形で束ねた割合で、 順位や良し悪しではない。 アイテムは 1 つずつステータスをゴールドに直して一番大きい系統に分け、 コア 3 点に何個ずつ入っているかで形を決める。 効果 (パッシブ) は数えず、 ステータスの無いアイテムは形に入れない。 ルーンはキーストーンと、 残りのルーンで一番多い系統で分ける。 アイコンはその形でいちばん多い組。 10% 以上の形を 1 パターンと数え、 3% 未満の形はカードにしない。 少数派の系統は、 中国の組でその系統のアイテムが入る割合が 10% 未満で、 海外の攻略の候補か配信者・プロのビルドに出てくる系統のアイテム候補。 並んだアイコンは 1 つの組ではなく、 出どころに出てくる別々のアイテムの一覧。 系統は出どころの多い順に並べる。The combos in the tables below, grouped by shape; not a ranking or a verdict. Each item goes to the family its stats are worth the most gold in, and a shape is how many of the 3 core items fall in each family. Effects (passives) are not counted, and items without stats are left out. Runes are grouped by keystone and the most common tree among the rest. The icons show the most common combo of each shape. A shape at 10% or more counts as a pattern; shapes under 3% get no card. Less common item families are families whose items appear in under 10% of the Chinese combos but do show up in overseas guides or streamer and pro builds. Their icons are separate item options seen in those sources, not one build. Families are listed by how many sources they appear in.
コアアイテムCore items2 パターン2 patterns
ルーンRunes3 パターン3 patterns
コアアイテム 3 点の組み合わせCore items (3)10 通り・登場率の順勝率の順10 combos, by pick rateby win rate
- 組み合わせCombination登場率Pick勝率Win
- 53.3%
- 55.1%
- 49.0%
- 46.9%
- 45.6%
- 53.9%
- 73.9%
- 60.0%
- 75.0%
- 68.8%
ルーン構成Runes13 通り・登場率の順勝率の順13 combos, by pick rateby win rate
- 組み合わせCombination登場率Pick勝率Win
- 45.6%
- 48.1%
- 48.9%
- 44.0%
- 49.5%
- 52.9%
- 53.7%
- 39.0%
- 39.0%
- 50.0%
- 53.9%
- 38.5%
- 43.5%
サモナースペルSummoner spells6 通り・登場率の順勝率の順6 combos, by pick rateby win rate
- 組み合わせCombination登場率Pick勝率Win
- 49.4%
- 44.2%
- 50.0%
- 45.8%
- 48.1%
- 58.8%
Tencent 公式 (中国サーバー)Official Tencent data (China server)レジェンダリー / ミッドLegendary / Mid集計日 2026-11-0411/04As of 2026-11-0411/04
ビルドパターンBuild patterns
コア 1 · ルーン 3 パターンに分かれるSplits into 1 core · 3 rune patterns分け方How it works
- 耐久Durability
- 体力・物理防御・魔法防御health, armor, magic resist
- 攻撃力Attack damage
- 攻撃力・物理防御貫通attack damage, armor penetration
- 魔力Ability power
- 魔力・魔法防御貫通ability power, magic penetration
- 攻撃速度Attack speed
- 通常攻撃の速さbasic attack speed
- スキルヘイストAbility haste
- スキルの回転・マナability cooldowns, mana
下の表の組を形で束ねた割合で、 順位や良し悪しではない。 アイテムは 1 つずつステータスをゴールドに直して一番大きい系統に分け、 コア 3 点に何個ずつ入っているかで形を決める。 効果 (パッシブ) は数えず、 ステータスの無いアイテムは形に入れない。 ルーンはキーストーンと、 残りのルーンで一番多い系統で分ける。 アイコンはその形でいちばん多い組。 10% 以上の形を 1 パターンと数え、 3% 未満の形はカードにしない。 少数派の系統は、 中国の組でその系統のアイテムが入る割合が 10% 未満で、 海外の攻略の候補か配信者・プロのビルドに出てくる系統のアイテム候補。 並んだアイコンは 1 つの組ではなく、 出どころに出てくる別々のアイテムの一覧。 系統は出どころの多い順に並べる。The combos in the tables below, grouped by shape; not a ranking or a verdict. Each item goes to the family its stats are worth the most gold in, and a shape is how many of the 3 core items fall in each family. Effects (passives) are not counted, and items without stats are left out. Runes are grouped by keystone and the most common tree among the rest. The icons show the most common combo of each shape. A shape at 10% or more counts as a pattern; shapes under 3% get no card. Less common item families are families whose items appear in under 10% of the Chinese combos but do show up in overseas guides or streamer and pro builds. Their icons are separate item options seen in those sources, not one build. Families are listed by how many sources they appear in.
コアアイテムCore itemsほぼ 1 つの形にそろっているNearly all one shape
ルーンRunes3 パターン3 patterns
少数派の系統Less common item families中国の組では 10% 未満でも、 ほかの出どころに出てくる系統のアイテムItems from families under 10% of the Chinese combos, but found in other sources
コアアイテム 3 点の組み合わせCore items (3)13 通り・登場率の順勝率の順13 combos, by pick rateby win rate
- 組み合わせCombination登場率Pick勝率Win
- 59.5%
- 50.0%
- 57.5%
- 58.1%
- 63.3%
- 73.3%
- 44.0%
- 52.4%
- 47.6%
- 45.0%
- 50.0%
- 64.7%
- 35.7%
ルーン構成Runes16 通り・登場率の順勝率の順16 combos, by pick rateby win rate
- 組み合わせCombination登場率Pick勝率Win
- 56.2%
- 45.5%
- 50.3%
- 57.4%
- 51.9%
- 44.9%
- 46.0%
- 52.6%
- 64.9%
- 42.4%
- 65.6%
- 48.0%
- 66.7%
- 66.7%
- 42.1%
- 63.2%
サモナースペルSummoner spells3 通り・登場率の順勝率の順3 combos, by pick rateby win rate
- 組み合わせCombination登場率Pick勝率Win
- 53.1%
- 50.0%
- 40.0%
登場率・勝率は Tencent が集計した値そのまま (サンプル数は公開されていない)。Pick and win rates are Tencent's own figures, shown as published (sample sizes are not published).
アイテムItems
魔法Magic
ブーツBoots
ルーンRunes
キーストーンKeystone
覇道Domination
栄華Precision
不滅Resolve
中国と海外ビルドの差異China vs Overseas Builds
中国サーバー (Tencent 公式のダイヤ以上の各レーンで最も使われている組み合わせと、 配信者・プロのビルド) に出てくる割合と、 海外の攻略情報に載っている割合の差が 50 ポイント以上のもの。 試合での使用率や勝率そのものではない。Items, runes and spells whose share on this champion differs by 50 points or more between the China server (each lane's most-picked combinations in Tencent's official Diamond+ stats, plus streamer / pro builds) and overseas guides. Not in-game pick rate or win rate as such.
ビルドが近いチャンピオンChampions with similar builds
参考ビルドガイドBuild guides
パッチでの調整Patch Changes
Ver.7Ver. 77.3変更Changed
基本ステータスBase Stats
- 基本体力:660 → 600Base Health: 660 → 600
- レベルアップごとの体力:120 → 130Health per Level: 120 → 130
- 攻撃速度反映率:0.69Attack Speed Ratio: 0.69
- 基本攻撃速度:0.69Base Attack Speed: 0.69
- 基本増加攻撃速度:0.09Base Bonus Attack Speed: 0.09
- レベルアップごとの攻撃速度:0.028Attack Speed per Level: 0.028
7.0変更Changed
基本ステータスBase Stats
- 気自動回復:毎秒10 → 毎秒12Energy Regen: 10 per second → 12 per second
分析Analysis
何も積まない状態Nothing equippedLv15 の戦闘力は 11,443 (142 体中 72 位、 メイジ 35 体中 8 位)。 順位は Lv1 の 58 位から下がり、 序盤の方が順位が高い。Combat Power at Lv15 is 11,443 (#72 of 142, #8 of 35 Mage). Down from #58 at Lv1: it ranks higher early.
レベルで伸びるGrowth by level
スキルの効果の形Shape of ability effects
Lv15レベルで伸びるGrowth by level
| Lv | 戦闘力CP | 全体の中央値Median | メイジの中央値Mage median | 順位Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5,994 | 5,897 | 5,714 | 58 |
| 2 | 6,740 | 6,459 | 6,259 | 46 |
| 3 | 7,258 | 6,934 | 6,752 | 47 |
| 4 | 7,853 | 7,485 | 7,216 | 45 |
| 5 | 8,040 | 7,899 | 7,670 | 58 |
| 6 | 8,378 | 8,244 | 7,957 | 63 |
| 7 | 8,736 | 8,552 | 8,318 | 61 |
| 8 | 9,107 | 8,948 | 8,677 | 64 |
| 9 | 9,487 | 9,378 | 9,078 | 69 |
| 10 | 9,825 | 9,716 | 9,354 | 65 |
| 11 | 10,152 | 10,018 | 9,679 | 67 |
| 12 | 10,622 | 10,461 | 10,133 | 64 |
| 13 | 10,848 | 10,786 | 10,339 | 67 |
| 14 | 11,149 | 11,138 | 10,720 | 71 |
| 15 | 11,443 | 11,462 | 11,070 | 72 |
スキルの効果の形Shape of ability effects
Lv15何も積まないレベル 15 の値。Level 15 values with nothing equipped.
- 行動妨害(スタン、3スタック時)Crowd control (stun at 3 stacks)1,008G
最短 8 秒に 1 回At most once per 8s戦闘は 90 秒に 1 回One fight per 90s戦闘の長さ 10 秒Fight length: 10 sチャンピオンの中央値Champion median- 魔法ダメージMagic damage1,332G
戦闘中だけ 50%Combat only: 50%最短 8 秒に 1 回At most once per 8sスキルのランクはレベルからSkill ranks from level- 魔法ダメージMagic damage789G
- 魔法ダメージ (通常攻撃5回ごと)Magic damage (every 5th attack)419G
戦闘中だけ 50%Combat only: 50%最短 8 秒に 1 回At most once per 8sダメージ = 回復と同じ価値Damage valued like healingスキルのランクはレベルからSkill ranks from level- 魔法ダメージMagic damage1,086G
- 攻撃速度+50~80%(退出時)+50-80% attack speed on exit500G
戦闘中だけ 50%Combat only: 50%最短 8 秒に 1 回At most once per 8sスキルのランクはレベルからSkill ranks from level- 魔法ダメージMagic damage305G
戦闘中だけ 50%Combat only: 50%スキルのランクはレベルからSkill ranks from level
何も積まない値をゴールドに置き換えている。 係数の分はビルド研究室のビルドで伸びる。 行をタップすると式が開く。Gold values with nothing equipped. Ratios such as AP grow with your build in the Build Lab. Tap a row to see the formula.
仮定の札Assumptions
最短 8 秒に 1 回At most once per 8s
攻撃で繰り返し発動する効果は、1 回の戦闘で続けて出せる回数に限りがあるので、クールダウンが短くても最短 8 秒に 1 回として数える。Effects that re-trigger on attacks are counted at most once every 8 seconds, since a single fight only allows so many procs.
戦闘は 90 秒に 1 回One fight per 90s
15 分の試合で戦闘は 10 回あると仮定する。シールドや被ダメージ軽減のように戦闘の頭に一度効くものは、戦闘のたびに持つ体力として数える。A 15-minute match is assumed to have 10 fights. Shields and damage blocks that work once per fight are counted as extra health in every fight.
戦闘の長さ 10 秒Fight length: 10 s
相手を止める行動妨害 (スタン / チャームなど) は、止めている間は相手の攻撃を受けないとみなす。1 回の戦闘を 10 秒と仮定し、止める秒数 ÷ 10 秒 × 最大体力 (全チャンピオンの中央値) の体力を戦闘のたびに持つのと同じとして数える。使える回数はシールドと同じく、クールダウンと戦闘の回数の少ない方。Crowd control that stops the enemy (stun, charm, etc.) is treated as time you aren't being hit. A fight is assumed to last 10 s, so it counts as holding seconds ÷ 10 × median max health in extra health each fight. Uses are capped like shields: the fewer of cooldown uses and fights.
チャンピオンの中央値Champion median
体力や基本ステータスなど、チャンピオンで変わる値は、全チャンピオンの中央値 (レベル 1 とレベル 15) で計算する。Values that depend on the champion, such as health, use the median of all champions at level 1 and level 15.
戦闘中だけ 50%Combat only: 50%
戦闘中や条件を満たした時にだけ効く効果は、試合の時間の半分だけ効いているとみなす。全部のルーンとスペルで同じ決まり。Effects that only work in combat or under a condition are counted as active half the time. The same rule applies to every rune and spell.
スキルのランクはレベルからSkill ranks from level
チャンピオンのスキルの値はランクで決まるので、レベルからランクを決める。アルティメットはレベル 5 / 9 / 13 でランク 1 / 2 / 3。基本スキルは残りのポイントをスキル1 → スキル2 → スキル3 の順に 1 つずつ上げるとする (レベル 1 で 1 / 0 / 0、レベル 15 で 4 / 4 / 4)。どのスキルを先に上げるかは選び方の判断が入るので、全員同じ順にしている。ランクの数が違うスキル (ジェイスの 5 ランクなど) も同じ決まりで、ランクがいちばん低いスキルから 1 つずつ上げる。レベル 1 から付いているスキルはランク 1 から数える。A champion's ability values depend on rank, so rank is derived from level. The ultimate ranks up at levels 5 / 9 / 13. Remaining points go to abilities 1 → 2 → 3 in turn (1 / 0 / 0 at level 1, 4 / 4 / 4 at level 15). Which ability to max first is a judgement call, so every champion uses the same order. Abilities with a different number of ranks (such as Jayce's 5) follow the same rule, raising the lowest-ranked ability one point at a time; an ability learned from level 1 starts at rank 1.
ダメージ = 回復と同じ価値Damage valued like healing
相手の体力を減らす量は、自分が同じ量を回復するのと同じ価値とみなす。体力自動回復の単価で数える。Damage to an enemy is valued like healing yourself the same amount, priced with the health regen rate.
| Lv 15 | ケネンKennen | 最小Min | 中央値Median | 最大Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 体力HP | 2,420 | 1,832 | 2,422 | 2,732 |
| 物理防御Armor | 116 | 34 | 104 | 127 |
| 魔法防御Magic Resist | 53 | 45 | 60 | 80 |
| 攻撃力Attack | 112 | 50 | 109.5 | 147 |
| 攻撃速度Attack Speed | 1.023 | 0.735 | 0.951 | 1.252 |
| 移動速度Move Speed | 355 | 335 | 350 | 360 |
| 体力自動回復HP regen | 17 | 14 | 19 | 29 |
| マナMP | — | 802 | 1,080 | 1,390 |
| マナ自動回復MP regen | — | 16 | 25 | 36 |
順位と最小〜最大は 142 体の中の値。 マナ系はマナを使う 119 体の中。Rank and min to max are among all 142 champions. Mana stats are among the 119 champions that use mana.




