ソラカSoraka
SORAKAスキルSkills
| LV 1 | LV 2 | LV 3 | LV 4 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| クールダウン | 7 | 6 | 5 | 4 |
| コスト | 45 | 50 | 55 | 60 |
| 基本ダメージ | 60 | 110 | 160 | 210 |
| 回復 | 60 | 90 | 120 | 150 |
| LV 1 | LV 2 | LV 3 | LV 4 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| クールダウン | 7 | 6 | 5 | 4 |
| コスト | 55 | 60 | 65 | 70 |
| 回復 | 50 | 85 | 120 | 155 |
| シールド | 50 | 85 | 120 | 155 |
| LV 1 | LV 2 | LV 3 | LV 4 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| クールダウン | 20 | 18 | 16 | 14 |
| コスト | 70 | |||
| 基本ダメージ | 70 | 120 | 170 | 220 |
| 効果時間 | 1.25 | 1.5 | 1.75 | 2 |
| 追加ダメージ | 70 | 120 | 170 | 220 |
| LV 1 | LV 2 | LV 3 | |
|---|---|---|---|
| クールダウン | 85 | 80 | 75 |
| コスト | 100 | ||
| 回復 | 150 | 225 | 300 |
ランク帯ごとのティアTier by Rank
公式統計Officialティアと数字Tier and numbers
- ティアTier勝率WinピックPickBANBan
- ダイヤ+Diamond+D← D51.5%4.7%1.7%
- マスター+Master+D← D51.6%4.8%1.6%
- チャレンジャーChallengerD← D51.2%5.6%1.3%
- レジェンダリーLegendaryD← D52.6%5.2%0.9%
Tencent 公式 (中国サーバー) / サポート / 2026-11-04Tencent official (CN server) / Support / 2026-11-04
どの帯でもティアは D。 勝率の差も 1.4 ポイントで、 帯を問わず安定したチャンピオン。Tier stays D at every rank, with only a 1.4 point win-rate spread — consistent across ranks.
表の見方Reading the table
ティアの右の 「← A」 は前回のランキングでのティア。The “← A” after a tier is the tier in the previous ranking.
レジェンダリーはレジェンダリーキュー (上位プレイヤー専用のランク戦) の上位帯。Legendary is the top tiers of the Legendary Queue, a separate ranked queue for top players.
サポートの中の位置Among Support
点 1 つが 1 体One dot per championビルド傾向Build Trends
Tencent 公式 (中国サーバー)Official Tencent data (China server)ダイヤ+ / サポートDiamond+ / Support集計日 2026-11-0411/04As of 2026-11-0411/04
ビルドパターンBuild patterns
コア 4 · ルーン 2 パターンに分かれるSplits into 4 core · 2 rune patterns分け方How it works
- 耐久Durability
- 体力・物理防御・魔法防御health, armor, magic resist
- 攻撃力Attack damage
- 攻撃力・物理防御貫通attack damage, armor penetration
- 魔力Ability power
- 魔力・魔法防御貫通ability power, magic penetration
- 攻撃速度Attack speed
- 通常攻撃の速さbasic attack speed
- スキルヘイストAbility haste
- スキルの回転・マナability cooldowns, mana
下の表の組を形で束ねた割合で、 順位や良し悪しではない。 アイテムは 1 つずつステータスをゴールドに直して一番大きい系統に分け、 コア 3 点に何個ずつ入っているかで形を決める。 効果 (パッシブ) は数えず、 ステータスの無いアイテムは形に入れない。 ルーンはキーストーンと、 残りのルーンで一番多い系統で分ける。 アイコンはその形でいちばん多い組。 10% 以上の形を 1 パターンと数え、 3% 未満の形はカードにしない。 少数派の系統は、 中国の組でその系統のアイテムが入る割合が 10% 未満で、 海外の攻略の候補か配信者・プロのビルドに出てくる系統のアイテム候補。 並んだアイコンは 1 つの組ではなく、 出どころに出てくる別々のアイテムの一覧。 系統は出どころの多い順に並べる。The combos in the tables below, grouped by shape; not a ranking or a verdict. Each item goes to the family its stats are worth the most gold in, and a shape is how many of the 3 core items fall in each family. Effects (passives) are not counted, and items without stats are left out. Runes are grouped by keystone and the most common tree among the rest. The icons show the most common combo of each shape. A shape at 10% or more counts as a pattern; shapes under 3% get no card. Less common item families are families whose items appear in under 10% of the Chinese combos but do show up in overseas guides or streamer and pro builds. Their icons are separate item options seen in those sources, not one build. Families are listed by how many sources they appear in.
コアアイテムCore items4 パターン4 patterns
ルーンRunes2 パターン2 patterns
コアアイテム 3 点の組み合わせCore items (3)17 通り・登場率の順勝率の順17 combos, by pick rateby win rate
- 組み合わせCombination登場率Pick勝率Win
- 54.7%
- 56.8%
- 51.7%
- 52.6%
- 55.8%
- 48.1%
- 52.9%
- 58.4%
- 54.1%
- 53.4%
- 51.2%
- 27.3%
- 54.5%
- 50.8%
- 28.8%
- 40.6%
- 50.5%
ルーン構成Runes13 通り・登場率の順勝率の順13 combos, by pick rateby win rate
- 組み合わせCombination登場率Pick勝率Win
- 51.1%
- 52.3%
- 52.9%
- 48.0%
- 50.4%
- 50.4%
- 52.0%
- 49.1%
- 50.3%
- 53.9%
- 48.2%
- 54.0%
- 53.9%
サモナースペルSummoner spells3 通り・登場率の順勝率の順3 combos, by pick rateby win rate
- 組み合わせCombination登場率Pick勝率Win
- 51.5%
- 50.5%
- 49.4%
Tencent 公式 (中国サーバー)Official Tencent data (China server)マスター+ / サポートMaster+ / Support集計日 2026-11-0411/04As of 2026-11-0411/04
ビルドパターンBuild patterns
コア 4 · ルーン 2 パターンに分かれるSplits into 4 core · 2 rune patterns分け方How it works
- 耐久Durability
- 体力・物理防御・魔法防御health, armor, magic resist
- 攻撃力Attack damage
- 攻撃力・物理防御貫通attack damage, armor penetration
- 魔力Ability power
- 魔力・魔法防御貫通ability power, magic penetration
- 攻撃速度Attack speed
- 通常攻撃の速さbasic attack speed
- スキルヘイストAbility haste
- スキルの回転・マナability cooldowns, mana
下の表の組を形で束ねた割合で、 順位や良し悪しではない。 アイテムは 1 つずつステータスをゴールドに直して一番大きい系統に分け、 コア 3 点に何個ずつ入っているかで形を決める。 効果 (パッシブ) は数えず、 ステータスの無いアイテムは形に入れない。 ルーンはキーストーンと、 残りのルーンで一番多い系統で分ける。 アイコンはその形でいちばん多い組。 10% 以上の形を 1 パターンと数え、 3% 未満の形はカードにしない。 少数派の系統は、 中国の組でその系統のアイテムが入る割合が 10% 未満で、 海外の攻略の候補か配信者・プロのビルドに出てくる系統のアイテム候補。 並んだアイコンは 1 つの組ではなく、 出どころに出てくる別々のアイテムの一覧。 系統は出どころの多い順に並べる。The combos in the tables below, grouped by shape; not a ranking or a verdict. Each item goes to the family its stats are worth the most gold in, and a shape is how many of the 3 core items fall in each family. Effects (passives) are not counted, and items without stats are left out. Runes are grouped by keystone and the most common tree among the rest. The icons show the most common combo of each shape. A shape at 10% or more counts as a pattern; shapes under 3% get no card. Less common item families are families whose items appear in under 10% of the Chinese combos but do show up in overseas guides or streamer and pro builds. Their icons are separate item options seen in those sources, not one build. Families are listed by how many sources they appear in.
コアアイテムCore items4 パターン4 patterns
ルーンRunes2 パターン2 patterns
コアアイテム 3 点の組み合わせCore items (3)17 通り・登場率の順勝率の順17 combos, by pick rateby win rate
- 組み合わせCombination登場率Pick勝率Win
- 55.1%
- 57.3%
- 52.6%
- 53.0%
- 55.4%
- 52.7%
- 49.4%
- 57.2%
- 53.7%
- 52.7%
- 51.8%
- 26.4%
- 54.3%
- 25.3%
- 51.1%
- 40.0%
- 51.4%
ルーン構成Runes13 通り・登場率の順勝率の順13 combos, by pick rateby win rate
- 組み合わせCombination登場率Pick勝率Win
- 51.1%
- 52.4%
- 52.8%
- 48.8%
- 51.5%
- 49.7%
- 53.8%
- 49.8%
- 50.2%
- 53.6%
- 48.8%
- 54.1%
- 52.0%
サモナースペルSummoner spells4 通り・登場率の順勝率の順4 combos, by pick rateby win rate
- 組み合わせCombination登場率Pick勝率Win
- 51.7%
- 50.2%
- 49.7%
- 51.6%
Tencent 公式 (中国サーバー)Official Tencent data (China server)チャレンジャー / サポートChallenger / Support集計日 2026-11-0411/04As of 2026-11-0411/04
ビルドパターンBuild patterns
コア 5 · ルーン 2 パターンに分かれるSplits into 5 core · 2 rune patterns分け方How it works
- 耐久Durability
- 体力・物理防御・魔法防御health, armor, magic resist
- 攻撃力Attack damage
- 攻撃力・物理防御貫通attack damage, armor penetration
- 魔力Ability power
- 魔力・魔法防御貫通ability power, magic penetration
- 攻撃速度Attack speed
- 通常攻撃の速さbasic attack speed
- スキルヘイストAbility haste
- スキルの回転・マナability cooldowns, mana
下の表の組を形で束ねた割合で、 順位や良し悪しではない。 アイテムは 1 つずつステータスをゴールドに直して一番大きい系統に分け、 コア 3 点に何個ずつ入っているかで形を決める。 効果 (パッシブ) は数えず、 ステータスの無いアイテムは形に入れない。 ルーンはキーストーンと、 残りのルーンで一番多い系統で分ける。 アイコンはその形でいちばん多い組。 10% 以上の形を 1 パターンと数え、 3% 未満の形はカードにしない。 少数派の系統は、 中国の組でその系統のアイテムが入る割合が 10% 未満で、 海外の攻略の候補か配信者・プロのビルドに出てくる系統のアイテム候補。 並んだアイコンは 1 つの組ではなく、 出どころに出てくる別々のアイテムの一覧。 系統は出どころの多い順に並べる。The combos in the tables below, grouped by shape; not a ranking or a verdict. Each item goes to the family its stats are worth the most gold in, and a shape is how many of the 3 core items fall in each family. Effects (passives) are not counted, and items without stats are left out. Runes are grouped by keystone and the most common tree among the rest. The icons show the most common combo of each shape. A shape at 10% or more counts as a pattern; shapes under 3% get no card. Less common item families are families whose items appear in under 10% of the Chinese combos but do show up in overseas guides or streamer and pro builds. Their icons are separate item options seen in those sources, not one build. Families are listed by how many sources they appear in.
コアアイテムCore items5 パターン5 patterns
ルーンRunes2 パターン2 patterns
コアアイテム 3 点の組み合わせCore items (3)15 通り・登場率の順勝率の順15 combos, by pick rateby win rate
- 組み合わせCombination登場率Pick勝率Win
- 55.2%
- 56.9%
- 53.7%
- 51.4%
- 53.4%
- 53.5%
- 50.0%
- 56.8%
- 57.4%
- 50.9%
- 25.2%
- 24.8%
- 49.1%
- 53.7%
- 48.1%
ルーン構成Runes11 通り・登場率の順勝率の順11 combos, by pick rateby win rate
- 組み合わせCombination登場率Pick勝率Win
- 50.1%
- 52.4%
- 52.1%
- 52.0%
- 51.4%
- 51.5%
- 53.4%
- 49.8%
- 49.4%
- 55.5%
- 57.0%
サモナースペルSummoner spells3 通り・登場率の順勝率の順3 combos, by pick rateby win rate
- 組み合わせCombination登場率Pick勝率Win
- 51.4%
- 49.9%
- 47.4%
Tencent 公式 (中国サーバー)Official Tencent data (China server)レジェンダリー / サポートLegendary / Support集計日 2026-11-0411/04As of 2026-11-0411/04
ビルドパターンBuild patterns
コア 4 · ルーン 2 パターンに分かれるSplits into 4 core · 2 rune patterns分け方How it works
- 耐久Durability
- 体力・物理防御・魔法防御health, armor, magic resist
- 攻撃力Attack damage
- 攻撃力・物理防御貫通attack damage, armor penetration
- 魔力Ability power
- 魔力・魔法防御貫通ability power, magic penetration
- 攻撃速度Attack speed
- 通常攻撃の速さbasic attack speed
- スキルヘイストAbility haste
- スキルの回転・マナability cooldowns, mana
下の表の組を形で束ねた割合で、 順位や良し悪しではない。 アイテムは 1 つずつステータスをゴールドに直して一番大きい系統に分け、 コア 3 点に何個ずつ入っているかで形を決める。 効果 (パッシブ) は数えず、 ステータスの無いアイテムは形に入れない。 ルーンはキーストーンと、 残りのルーンで一番多い系統で分ける。 アイコンはその形でいちばん多い組。 10% 以上の形を 1 パターンと数え、 3% 未満の形はカードにしない。 少数派の系統は、 中国の組でその系統のアイテムが入る割合が 10% 未満で、 海外の攻略の候補か配信者・プロのビルドに出てくる系統のアイテム候補。 並んだアイコンは 1 つの組ではなく、 出どころに出てくる別々のアイテムの一覧。 系統は出どころの多い順に並べる。The combos in the tables below, grouped by shape; not a ranking or a verdict. Each item goes to the family its stats are worth the most gold in, and a shape is how many of the 3 core items fall in each family. Effects (passives) are not counted, and items without stats are left out. Runes are grouped by keystone and the most common tree among the rest. The icons show the most common combo of each shape. A shape at 10% or more counts as a pattern; shapes under 3% get no card. Less common item families are families whose items appear in under 10% of the Chinese combos but do show up in overseas guides or streamer and pro builds. Their icons are separate item options seen in those sources, not one build. Families are listed by how many sources they appear in.
コアアイテムCore items4 パターン4 patterns
ルーンRunes2 パターン2 patterns
コアアイテム 3 点の組み合わせCore items (3)17 通り・登場率の順勝率の順17 combos, by pick rateby win rate
- 組み合わせCombination登場率Pick勝率Win
- 56.7%
- 55.5%
- 56.2%
- 57.1%
- 43.4%
- 63.8%
- 60.7%
- 55.2%
- 25.0%
- 50.0%
- 61.1%
- 61.8%
- 44.1%
- 34.4%
- 51.7%
- 60.7%
- 63.0%
ルーン構成Runes15 通り・登場率の順勝率の順15 combos, by pick rateby win rate
- 組み合わせCombination登場率Pick勝率Win
- 51.2%
- 54.3%
- 50.1%
- 57.1%
- 56.2%
- 47.5%
- 47.1%
- 48.4%
- 56.5%
- 45.5%
- 54.5%
- 66.0%
- 39.6%
- 57.1%
- 59.5%
サモナースペルSummoner spells3 通り・登場率の順勝率の順3 combos, by pick rateby win rate
- 組み合わせCombination登場率Pick勝率Win
- 52.5%
- 52.0%
- 54.1%
登場率・勝率は Tencent が集計した値そのまま (サンプル数は公開されていない)。Pick and win rates are Tencent's own figures, shown as published (sample sizes are not published).
配信者・プロのビルドStreamer and pro builds4 件4 builds
- 配信者・プロStreamer / proコアアイテムCore itemsキーストーン・スペルKeystone, spells
Tencent が配信する中国の配信者・プロのビルド (プロ選手が先)。 サポートアイテムは含まれない。Chinese streamer and pro builds published by Tencent (pros first). Support items are not included.
アイテムItems
魔法Magic
サポートSupport
ルーンRunes
キーストーンKeystone
栄華Precision
不滅Resolve
中国と海外ビルドの差異China vs Overseas Builds
中国サーバー (Tencent 公式のダイヤ以上の各レーンで最も使われている組み合わせと、 配信者・プロのビルド) に出てくる割合と、 海外の攻略情報に載っている割合の差が 50 ポイント以上のもの。 試合での使用率や勝率そのものではない。Items, runes and spells whose share on this champion differs by 50 points or more between the China server (each lane's most-picked combinations in Tencent's official Diamond+ stats, plus streamer / pro builds) and overseas guides. Not in-game pick rate or win rate as such.
参考ビルドガイドBuild guides
パッチでの調整Patch Changes
Ver.7Ver. 77.3変更Changed
基本ステータスBase Stats
- 攻撃速度反映率:0.625Attack Speed Ratio: 0.625
- 基本攻撃速度:0.625Base Attack Speed: 0.625
- 基本増加攻撃速度:0.2Base Bonus Attack Speed: 0.2
- レベルアップごとの攻撃速度:0.012Attack Speed per Level: 0.012
分析Analysis
何も積まない状態Nothing equippedLv15 の戦闘力は 11,662 (142 体中 61 位、 サポート 10 体中 3 位)。 順位は Lv1 の 38 位から下がり、 序盤の方が順位が高い。Combat Power at Lv15 is 11,662 (#61 of 142, #3 of 10 Support). Down from #38 at Lv1: it ranks higher early.
レベルで伸びるGrowth by level
スキルの効果の形Shape of ability effects
Lv15レベルで伸びるGrowth by level
| Lv | 戦闘力CP | 全体の中央値Median | サポートの中央値Support median | 順位Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 6,268 | 5,897 | 5,698 | 38 |
| 2 | 6,631 | 6,459 | 6,346 | 53 |
| 3 | 7,359 | 6,934 | 6,640 | 42 |
| 4 | 8,032 | 7,485 | 7,136 | 37 |
| 5 | 8,264 | 7,899 | 7,482 | 49 |
| 6 | 8,506 | 8,244 | 7,808 | 52 |
| 7 | 8,876 | 8,552 | 8,082 | 52 |
| 8 | 9,312 | 8,948 | 8,372 | 51 |
| 9 | 9,641 | 9,378 | 8,762 | 55 |
| 10 | 9,866 | 9,716 | 9,079 | 62 |
| 11 | 10,270 | 10,018 | 9,345 | 58 |
| 12 | 10,785 | 10,461 | 9,731 | 57 |
| 13 | 10,957 | 10,786 | 10,031 | 61 |
| 14 | 11,214 | 11,138 | 10,369 | 68 |
| 15 | 11,662 | 11,462 | 10,624 | 61 |
スキルの効果の形Shape of ability effects
Lv15何も積まないレベル 15 の値。Level 15 values with nothing equipped.
- 移動速度 +100% (体力の低い味方に向かう時)+100% move speed (toward low-health allies)3,416G
戦闘中だけ 50%Combat only: 50%生存係数Survival factor移動速度 % を固定値にMove speed % as flat条件付きの上乗せ 50%Conditional bonus: 50%チャンピオンの中央値Champion median- 魔法ダメージMagic damage1,036G
- 魔法ダメージの上乗せ (強化時 140%)Bonus magic damage (140% when empowered)207G
- スロウSlow512G
- 敵チャンピオン命中時の自己回復Self-heal on hitting an enemy champion740G
戦闘中だけ 50%Combat only: 50%最短 8 秒に 1 回At most once per 8sダメージ = 回復と同じ価値Damage valued like healing条件付きの上乗せ 50%Conditional bonus: 50%生存係数Survival factor移動速度 % を固定値にMove speed % as flatチャンピオンの中央値Champion medianスキルのランクはレベルからSkill ranks from level- 味方への回復Heal on an ally765G
戦闘中だけ 50%Combat only: 50%最短 8 秒に 1 回At most once per 8sスキルのランクはレベルからSkill ranks from level- 魔法ダメージ(発生時)Magic damage (on creation)620G
- 魔法ダメージ(消滅時)Magic damage (on expiry)620G
- 行動妨害(サイレンス)Crowd control (silence)1,210G
- 行動妨害(スネア、消滅時)Crowd control (root on expiry)1,613G
戦闘中だけ 50%Combat only: 50%戦闘は 90 秒に 1 回One fight per 90s戦闘の長さ 10 秒Fight length: 10 sチャンピオンの中央値Champion medianスキルのランクはレベルからSkill ranks from level- 回復(味方全体)Heal (all allies)316G
戦闘中だけ 50%Combat only: 50%自分と味方の 2 人You and one allyスキルのランクはレベルからSkill ranks from level
何も積まない値をゴールドに置き換えている。 係数の分はビルド研究室のビルドで伸びる。 行をタップすると式が開く。Gold values with nothing equipped. Ratios such as AP grow with your build in the Build Lab. Tap a row to see the formula.
仮定の札Assumptions
戦闘中だけ 50%Combat only: 50%
戦闘中や条件を満たした時にだけ効く効果は、試合の時間の半分だけ効いているとみなす。全部のルーンとスペルで同じ決まり。Effects that only work in combat or under a condition are counted as active half the time. The same rule applies to every rune and spell.
生存係数Survival factor
移動が速くなった割合だけ、実質的な体力が増えたとみなす。速く動けるほど攻撃をかわして逃げ切れるため。値は最大体力 (全チャンピオンの中央値) × 速くなった割合 × 体力の単価。Moving faster by some % is counted as that % more effective health, since speed lets you dodge and escape. Value = median max health × the speed gain × the health price.
移動速度 % を固定値にMove speed % as flat
移動速度の % は、基本移動速度 (全チャンピオンの中央値 350) に対する割合として固定値に直し、固定値の単価で数える。Move speed % is converted to flat move speed against the median base speed of 350, then priced at the flat rate.
条件付きの上乗せ 50%Conditional bonus: 50%
相手や自分の状態で上乗せされる効果 (炎上中の相手への追加効果、印の起爆、「すでに◯◯なら」の追加など) と、位置や状況の条件で出る効果 (タワーの近く、茂みの中、体力の低い味方に向かう時など) は、条件を満たす割合を 50% とみなし、その分だけを半分数える。自分のデスで出る効果は、キル関与と同じ 90 秒に 1 回とみなす。別のスキルで強化を使う形 (カルマのマントラなど) は、強化を使う側のクールダウンごとに 1 回として上乗せ分を数える。Bonuses that depend on the target's or your own state (extra effects on burning enemies, detonating marks, "if already ..." bonuses) and effects tied to a position or situation (near turrets, in brush, moving toward a low-health ally) assume the condition holds 50% of the time, so they count at half. Effects triggered by your own death are assumed once per 90 seconds, like takedowns. Empowerments spent by another ability (such as Karma's Mantra) count the bonus once per that ability's cooldown.
チャンピオンの中央値Champion median
体力や基本ステータスなど、チャンピオンで変わる値は、全チャンピオンの中央値 (レベル 1 とレベル 15) で計算する。Values that depend on the champion, such as health, use the median of all champions at level 1 and level 15.
最短 8 秒に 1 回At most once per 8s
攻撃で繰り返し発動する効果は、1 回の戦闘で続けて出せる回数に限りがあるので、クールダウンが短くても最短 8 秒に 1 回として数える。Effects that re-trigger on attacks are counted at most once every 8 seconds, since a single fight only allows so many procs.
ダメージ = 回復と同じ価値Damage valued like healing
相手の体力を減らす量は、自分が同じ量を回復するのと同じ価値とみなす。体力自動回復の単価で数える。Damage to an enemy is valued like healing yourself the same amount, priced with the health regen rate.
スキルのランクはレベルからSkill ranks from level
チャンピオンのスキルの値はランクで決まるので、レベルからランクを決める。アルティメットはレベル 5 / 9 / 13 でランク 1 / 2 / 3。基本スキルは残りのポイントをスキル1 → スキル2 → スキル3 の順に 1 つずつ上げるとする (レベル 1 で 1 / 0 / 0、レベル 15 で 4 / 4 / 4)。どのスキルを先に上げるかは選び方の判断が入るので、全員同じ順にしている。ランクの数が違うスキル (ジェイスの 5 ランクなど) も同じ決まりで、ランクがいちばん低いスキルから 1 つずつ上げる。レベル 1 から付いているスキルはランク 1 から数える。A champion's ability values depend on rank, so rank is derived from level. The ultimate ranks up at levels 5 / 9 / 13. Remaining points go to abilities 1 → 2 → 3 in turn (1 / 0 / 0 at level 1, 4 / 4 / 4 at level 15). Which ability to max first is a judgement call, so every champion uses the same order. Abilities with a different number of ranks (such as Jayce's 5) follow the same rule, raising the lowest-ranked ability one point at a time; an ability learned from level 1 starts at rank 1.
戦闘は 90 秒に 1 回One fight per 90s
15 分の試合で戦闘は 10 回あると仮定する。シールドや被ダメージ軽減のように戦闘の頭に一度効くものは、戦闘のたびに持つ体力として数える。A 15-minute match is assumed to have 10 fights. Shields and damage blocks that work once per fight are counted as extra health in every fight.
戦闘の長さ 10 秒Fight length: 10 s
相手を止める行動妨害 (スタン / チャームなど) は、止めている間は相手の攻撃を受けないとみなす。1 回の戦闘を 10 秒と仮定し、止める秒数 ÷ 10 秒 × 最大体力 (全チャンピオンの中央値) の体力を戦闘のたびに持つのと同じとして数える。使える回数はシールドと同じく、クールダウンと戦闘の回数の少ない方。Crowd control that stops the enemy (stun, charm, etc.) is treated as time you aren't being hit. A fight is assumed to last 10 s, so it counts as holding seconds ÷ 10 × median max health in extra health each fight. Uses are capped like shields: the fewer of cooldown uses and fights.
自分と味方の 2 人You and one ally
味方にも乗る回復やシールドは、自分と味方 1 人の 2 人分として数える。Heals and shields that also reach an ally are counted for two people: you and one ally.
| Lv 15 | ソラカSoraka | 最小Min | 中央値Median | 最大Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 体力HP | 2,198 | 1,832 | 2,422 | 2,732 |
| 物理防御Armor | 93 | 34 | 104 | 127 |
| 魔法防御Magic Resist | 47 | 45 | 60 | 80 |
| 攻撃力Attack | 76 | 50 | 109.5 | 147 |
| 攻撃速度Attack Speed | 0.855 | 0.735 | 0.951 | 1.252 |
| 移動速度Move Speed | 340 | 335 | 350 | 360 |
| 体力自動回復HP regen | 14 | 14 | 19 | 29 |
| マナMP | 1,255 | 802 | 1,080 | 1,390 |
| マナ自動回復MP regen | 25 | 16 | 25 | 36 |
順位と最小〜最大は 142 体の中の値。 マナ系はマナを使う 119 体の中。Rank and min to max are among all 142 champions. Mana stats are among the 119 champions that use mana.




