スレッシュThresh
THRESHスキルSkills
| LV 1 | LV 2 | LV 3 | LV 4 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| クールダウン | 18 | 15 | 12 | 9 |
| コスト | 70 | |||
| 基本ダメージ | 100 | 160 | 220 | 280 |
| LV 1 | LV 2 | LV 3 | LV 4 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| クールダウン | 21 | 19 | 17 | 15 |
| コスト | 50 | 55 | 60 | 65 |
| シールド | 50 | 90 | 130 | 170 |
| LV 1 | LV 2 | LV 3 | LV 4 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| クールダウン | 12 | 11 | 10 | 9 |
| コスト | 60 | 65 | 70 | 75 |
| 攻撃力 | 80% | 120% | 160% | 200% |
| スロウ | 20% | 25% | 30% | 35% |
| 基本ダメージ | 75 | 115 | 155 | 195 |
| LV 1 | LV 2 | LV 3 | |
|---|---|---|---|
| クールダウン | 85 | 80 | 75 |
| コスト | 100 | ||
| 基本ダメージ | 250 | 400 | 550 |
ランク帯ごとのティアTier by Rank
公式統計Officialティアと数字Tier and numbers
- ティアTier勝率WinピックPickBANBan
- ダイヤ+Diamond+SS← SS51.4%15.5%14.1%
- マスター+Master+SS← SS51.3%15.7%14.2%
- チャレンジャーChallengerSS← SS51.4%15.6%14.4%
- レジェンダリーLegendarySS← SS50.8%16.5%12.3%
Tencent 公式 (中国サーバー) / サポート / 2026-11-04Tencent official (CN server) / Support / 2026-11-04
どの帯でもティアは SS。 勝率の差も 0.5 ポイントで、 帯を問わず安定したチャンピオン。Tier stays SS at every rank, with only a 0.5 point win-rate spread — consistent across ranks.
表の見方Reading the table
ティアの右の 「← A」 は前回のランキングでのティア。The “← A” after a tier is the tier in the previous ranking.
レジェンダリーはレジェンダリーキュー (上位プレイヤー専用のランク戦) の上位帯。Legendary is the top tiers of the Legendary Queue, a separate ranked queue for top players.
サポートの中の位置Among Support
点 1 つが 1 体One dot per championビルド傾向Build Trends
Tencent 公式 (中国サーバー)Official Tencent data (China server)ダイヤ+ / サポートDiamond+ / Support集計日 2026-11-0411/04As of 2026-11-0411/04
ビルドパターンBuild patterns
コア 1 · ルーン 1 パターンに分かれるSplits into 1 core · 1 rune patterns分け方How it works
- 耐久Durability
- 体力・物理防御・魔法防御health, armor, magic resist
- 攻撃力Attack damage
- 攻撃力・物理防御貫通attack damage, armor penetration
- 魔力Ability power
- 魔力・魔法防御貫通ability power, magic penetration
- 攻撃速度Attack speed
- 通常攻撃の速さbasic attack speed
- スキルヘイストAbility haste
- スキルの回転・マナability cooldowns, mana
下の表の組を形で束ねた割合で、 順位や良し悪しではない。 アイテムは 1 つずつステータスをゴールドに直して一番大きい系統に分け、 コア 3 点に何個ずつ入っているかで形を決める。 効果 (パッシブ) は数えず、 ステータスの無いアイテムは形に入れない。 ルーンはキーストーンと、 残りのルーンで一番多い系統で分ける。 アイコンはその形でいちばん多い組。 10% 以上の形を 1 パターンと数え、 3% 未満の形はカードにしない。 少数派の系統は、 中国の組でその系統のアイテムが入る割合が 10% 未満で、 海外の攻略の候補か配信者・プロのビルドに出てくる系統のアイテム候補。 並んだアイコンは 1 つの組ではなく、 出どころに出てくる別々のアイテムの一覧。 系統は出どころの多い順に並べる。The combos in the tables below, grouped by shape; not a ranking or a verdict. Each item goes to the family its stats are worth the most gold in, and a shape is how many of the 3 core items fall in each family. Effects (passives) are not counted, and items without stats are left out. Runes are grouped by keystone and the most common tree among the rest. The icons show the most common combo of each shape. A shape at 10% or more counts as a pattern; shapes under 3% get no card. Less common item families are families whose items appear in under 10% of the Chinese combos but do show up in overseas guides or streamer and pro builds. Their icons are separate item options seen in those sources, not one build. Families are listed by how many sources they appear in.
コアアイテムCore itemsほぼ 1 つの形にそろっているNearly all one shape
ルーンRunesほぼ 1 つの形にそろっているNearly all one shape
少数派の系統Less common item families中国の組では 10% 未満でも、 ほかの出どころに出てくる系統のアイテムItems from families under 10% of the Chinese combos, but found in other sources
コアアイテム 3 点の組み合わせCore items (3)15 通り・登場率の順勝率の順15 combos, by pick rateby win rate
- 組み合わせCombination登場率Pick勝率Win
- 52.6%
- 52.3%
- 50.4%
- 51.7%
- 53.0%
- 50.1%
- 53.4%
- 52.4%
- 54.4%
- 50.0%
- 52.0%
- 50.6%
- 53.8%
- 56.2%
- 50.8%
ルーン構成Runes7 通り・登場率の順勝率の順7 combos, by pick rateby win rate
- 組み合わせCombination登場率Pick勝率Win
- 52.2%
- 50.3%
- 52.0%
- 51.2%
- 51.6%
- 50.4%
- 49.8%
サモナースペルSummoner spells3 通り・登場率の順勝率の順3 combos, by pick rateby win rate
- 組み合わせCombination登場率Pick勝率Win
- 51.3%
- 50.1%
- 52.8%
Tencent 公式 (中国サーバー)Official Tencent data (China server)マスター+ / サポートMaster+ / Support集計日 2026-11-0411/04As of 2026-11-0411/04
ビルドパターンBuild patterns
コア 1 · ルーン 1 パターンに分かれるSplits into 1 core · 1 rune patterns分け方How it works
- 耐久Durability
- 体力・物理防御・魔法防御health, armor, magic resist
- 攻撃力Attack damage
- 攻撃力・物理防御貫通attack damage, armor penetration
- 魔力Ability power
- 魔力・魔法防御貫通ability power, magic penetration
- 攻撃速度Attack speed
- 通常攻撃の速さbasic attack speed
- スキルヘイストAbility haste
- スキルの回転・マナability cooldowns, mana
下の表の組を形で束ねた割合で、 順位や良し悪しではない。 アイテムは 1 つずつステータスをゴールドに直して一番大きい系統に分け、 コア 3 点に何個ずつ入っているかで形を決める。 効果 (パッシブ) は数えず、 ステータスの無いアイテムは形に入れない。 ルーンはキーストーンと、 残りのルーンで一番多い系統で分ける。 アイコンはその形でいちばん多い組。 10% 以上の形を 1 パターンと数え、 3% 未満の形はカードにしない。 少数派の系統は、 中国の組でその系統のアイテムが入る割合が 10% 未満で、 海外の攻略の候補か配信者・プロのビルドに出てくる系統のアイテム候補。 並んだアイコンは 1 つの組ではなく、 出どころに出てくる別々のアイテムの一覧。 系統は出どころの多い順に並べる。The combos in the tables below, grouped by shape; not a ranking or a verdict. Each item goes to the family its stats are worth the most gold in, and a shape is how many of the 3 core items fall in each family. Effects (passives) are not counted, and items without stats are left out. Runes are grouped by keystone and the most common tree among the rest. The icons show the most common combo of each shape. A shape at 10% or more counts as a pattern; shapes under 3% get no card. Less common item families are families whose items appear in under 10% of the Chinese combos but do show up in overseas guides or streamer and pro builds. Their icons are separate item options seen in those sources, not one build. Families are listed by how many sources they appear in.
コアアイテムCore itemsほぼ 1 つの形にそろっているNearly all one shape
ルーンRunesほぼ 1 つの形にそろっているNearly all one shape
少数派の系統Less common item families中国の組では 10% 未満でも、 ほかの出どころに出てくる系統のアイテムItems from families under 10% of the Chinese combos, but found in other sources
コアアイテム 3 点の組み合わせCore items (3)15 通り・登場率の順勝率の順15 combos, by pick rateby win rate
- 組み合わせCombination登場率Pick勝率Win
- 52.4%
- 52.0%
- 50.7%
- 51.1%
- 53.0%
- 50.5%
- 52.8%
- 54.1%
- 54.7%
- 50.0%
- 52.4%
- 51.2%
- 53.6%
- 56.1%
- 51.0%
ルーン構成Runes7 通り・登場率の順勝率の順7 combos, by pick rateby win rate
- 組み合わせCombination登場率Pick勝率Win
- 52.1%
- 50.3%
- 52.1%
- 51.0%
- 51.9%
- 50.5%
- 49.0%
サモナースペルSummoner spells3 通り・登場率の順勝率の順3 combos, by pick rateby win rate
- 組み合わせCombination登場率Pick勝率Win
- 51.3%
- 49.9%
- 52.3%
Tencent 公式 (中国サーバー)Official Tencent data (China server)チャレンジャー / サポートChallenger / Support集計日 2026-11-0411/04As of 2026-11-0411/04
ビルドパターンBuild patterns
コア 1 · ルーン 1 パターンに分かれるSplits into 1 core · 1 rune patterns分け方How it works
- 耐久Durability
- 体力・物理防御・魔法防御health, armor, magic resist
- 攻撃力Attack damage
- 攻撃力・物理防御貫通attack damage, armor penetration
- 魔力Ability power
- 魔力・魔法防御貫通ability power, magic penetration
- 攻撃速度Attack speed
- 通常攻撃の速さbasic attack speed
- スキルヘイストAbility haste
- スキルの回転・マナability cooldowns, mana
下の表の組を形で束ねた割合で、 順位や良し悪しではない。 アイテムは 1 つずつステータスをゴールドに直して一番大きい系統に分け、 コア 3 点に何個ずつ入っているかで形を決める。 効果 (パッシブ) は数えず、 ステータスの無いアイテムは形に入れない。 ルーンはキーストーンと、 残りのルーンで一番多い系統で分ける。 アイコンはその形でいちばん多い組。 10% 以上の形を 1 パターンと数え、 3% 未満の形はカードにしない。 少数派の系統は、 中国の組でその系統のアイテムが入る割合が 10% 未満で、 海外の攻略の候補か配信者・プロのビルドに出てくる系統のアイテム候補。 並んだアイコンは 1 つの組ではなく、 出どころに出てくる別々のアイテムの一覧。 系統は出どころの多い順に並べる。The combos in the tables below, grouped by shape; not a ranking or a verdict. Each item goes to the family its stats are worth the most gold in, and a shape is how many of the 3 core items fall in each family. Effects (passives) are not counted, and items without stats are left out. Runes are grouped by keystone and the most common tree among the rest. The icons show the most common combo of each shape. A shape at 10% or more counts as a pattern; shapes under 3% get no card. Less common item families are families whose items appear in under 10% of the Chinese combos but do show up in overseas guides or streamer and pro builds. Their icons are separate item options seen in those sources, not one build. Families are listed by how many sources they appear in.
コアアイテムCore itemsほぼ 1 つの形にそろっているNearly all one shape
ルーンRunesほぼ 1 つの形にそろっているNearly all one shape
少数派の系統Less common item families中国の組では 10% 未満でも、 ほかの出どころに出てくる系統のアイテムItems from families under 10% of the Chinese combos, but found in other sources
コアアイテム 3 点の組み合わせCore items (3)15 通り・登場率の順勝率の順15 combos, by pick rateby win rate
- 組み合わせCombination登場率Pick勝率Win
- 52.3%
- 51.2%
- 50.8%
- 52.4%
- 53.8%
- 52.5%
- 52.4%
- 55.3%
- 52.6%
- 51.3%
- 50.0%
- 51.7%
- 48.3%
- 53.7%
- 56.4%
ルーン構成Runes7 通り・登場率の順勝率の順7 combos, by pick rateby win rate
- 組み合わせCombination登場率Pick勝率Win
- 51.5%
- 51.1%
- 53.5%
- 49.5%
- 53.8%
- 52.6%
- 48.8%
サモナースペルSummoner spells3 通り・登場率の順勝率の順3 combos, by pick rateby win rate
- 組み合わせCombination登場率Pick勝率Win
- 51.4%
- 52.6%
- 49.2%
Tencent 公式 (中国サーバー)Official Tencent data (China server)レジェンダリー / サポートLegendary / Support集計日 2026-11-0411/04As of 2026-11-0411/04
ビルドパターンBuild patterns
コア 1 · ルーン 1 パターンに分かれるSplits into 1 core · 1 rune patterns分け方How it works
- 耐久Durability
- 体力・物理防御・魔法防御health, armor, magic resist
- 攻撃力Attack damage
- 攻撃力・物理防御貫通attack damage, armor penetration
- 魔力Ability power
- 魔力・魔法防御貫通ability power, magic penetration
- 攻撃速度Attack speed
- 通常攻撃の速さbasic attack speed
- スキルヘイストAbility haste
- スキルの回転・マナability cooldowns, mana
下の表の組を形で束ねた割合で、 順位や良し悪しではない。 アイテムは 1 つずつステータスをゴールドに直して一番大きい系統に分け、 コア 3 点に何個ずつ入っているかで形を決める。 効果 (パッシブ) は数えず、 ステータスの無いアイテムは形に入れない。 ルーンはキーストーンと、 残りのルーンで一番多い系統で分ける。 アイコンはその形でいちばん多い組。 10% 以上の形を 1 パターンと数え、 3% 未満の形はカードにしない。 少数派の系統は、 中国の組でその系統のアイテムが入る割合が 10% 未満で、 海外の攻略の候補か配信者・プロのビルドに出てくる系統のアイテム候補。 並んだアイコンは 1 つの組ではなく、 出どころに出てくる別々のアイテムの一覧。 系統は出どころの多い順に並べる。The combos in the tables below, grouped by shape; not a ranking or a verdict. Each item goes to the family its stats are worth the most gold in, and a shape is how many of the 3 core items fall in each family. Effects (passives) are not counted, and items without stats are left out. Runes are grouped by keystone and the most common tree among the rest. The icons show the most common combo of each shape. A shape at 10% or more counts as a pattern; shapes under 3% get no card. Less common item families are families whose items appear in under 10% of the Chinese combos but do show up in overseas guides or streamer and pro builds. Their icons are separate item options seen in those sources, not one build. Families are listed by how many sources they appear in.
コアアイテムCore itemsほぼ 1 つの形にそろっているNearly all one shape
ルーンRunesほぼ 1 つの形にそろっているNearly all one shape
少数派の系統Less common item families中国の組では 10% 未満でも、 ほかの出どころに出てくる系統のアイテムItems from families under 10% of the Chinese combos, but found in other sources
コアアイテム 3 点の組み合わせCore items (3)18 通り・登場率の順勝率の順18 combos, by pick rateby win rate
- 組み合わせCombination登場率Pick勝率Win
- 51.8%
- 46.8%
- 50.5%
- 50.6%
- 54.4%
- 51.0%
- 55.5%
- 41.6%
- 53.1%
- 56.7%
- 56.2%
- 61.5%
- 51.9%
- 58.1%
- 49.6%
- 55.3%
- 58.2%
- 50.0%
ルーン構成Runes10 通り・登場率の順勝率の順10 combos, by pick rateby win rate
- 組み合わせCombination登場率Pick勝率Win
- 51.4%
- 49.9%
- 48.4%
- 50.6%
- 49.7%
- 47.0%
- 55.8%
- 48.5%
- 51.7%
- 57.7%
サモナースペルSummoner spells3 通り・登場率の順勝率の順3 combos, by pick rateby win rate
- 組み合わせCombination登場率Pick勝率Win
- 50.6%
- 53.1%
- 49.6%
登場率・勝率は Tencent が集計した値そのまま (サンプル数は公開されていない)。Pick and win rates are Tencent's own figures, shown as published (sample sizes are not published).
配信者・プロのビルドStreamer and pro builds3 件3 builds
- 配信者・プロStreamer / proコアアイテムCore itemsキーストーン・スペルKeystone, spells
Tencent が配信する中国の配信者・プロのビルド (プロ選手が先)。 サポートアイテムは含まれない。Chinese streamer and pro builds published by Tencent (pros first). Support items are not included.
アイテムItems
防御Defense
騎士の誓いKnight's Vow
フローズンハートFrozen Heart
ソーンメイルThornmail
ランデュインオーメンRanduin's Omen
自然の力Force of Nature
ワーモグアーマーWarmog's Armor
アマランスツインガードAmaranth's Twinguard
アビサルマスクAbyssal Mask
ジークコンバージェンスZeke's Convergence
ヨードルトラップYordle Trap
ソラリのロケットLocket of the Iron Solari
暁光の美徳Radiant Virtue
ドーンシュラウドDawnshroud
デッドマンプレートDead Man's Plate
心の鋼Heartsteel
ケイニックルーケルンKaenic Rookern
ガーゴイルストーンプレートGargoyle Stoneplate
アイスボーンガントレットIceborn Gauntlet
サポートSupport
ルーンRunes
キーストーンKeystone
栄華Precision
不滅Resolve
中国と海外ビルドの差異China vs Overseas Builds
中国サーバー (Tencent 公式のダイヤ以上の各レーンで最も使われている組み合わせと、 配信者・プロのビルド) に出てくる割合と、 海外の攻略情報に載っている割合の差が 50 ポイント以上のもの。 試合での使用率や勝率そのものではない。Items, runes and spells whose share on this champion differs by 50 points or more between the China server (each lane's most-picked combinations in Tencent's official Diamond+ stats, plus streamer / pro builds) and overseas guides. Not in-game pick rate or win rate as such.
ビルドが近いチャンピオンChampions with similar builds
参考ビルドガイドBuild guides
パッチでの調整Patch Changes
Ver.7Ver. 77.3変更Changed
基本ステータスBase Stats
- レベルアップごとの体力:120 → 140Health per Level: 120 → 140
- 攻撃速度反映率:0.625Attack Speed Ratio: 0.625
- 基本攻撃速度:0.625Base Attack Speed: 0.625
- 基本増加攻撃速度:0.2Base Bonus Attack Speed: 0.2
- レベルアップごとの攻撃速度:0.028Attack Speed per Level: 0.028
7.2dナーフNerf
死の宣告Death Sentence
- 命中時のクールダウン短縮:3秒 → 2秒Cooldown reduction on-hit: 3s → 2s
7.1h変更Changed
魂の束縛Damnation
- 魂の出現範囲:12 → 15Soul Spawn range: 12 → 15
死の宣告Death Sentence
- クールダウン:17/15/13/11秒 → 18/15/12/9秒Cooldown: 17/15/13/11s → 18/15/12/9s
- ダメージ:80/130/180/230 + 魔力の50% → 100/160/220/280 + 魔力の80%Damage: 80/130/180/230 + 50% Ability Power → 100/160/220/280 + 80% Ability Power
嘆きの魂灯Dark Passage
- クールダウン:22/20/18/16秒 → 21/19/17/15秒Cooldown: 22/20/18/16s → 21/19/17/15s
- シールド:65/115/165/215 → 50/90/130/170Shield: 65/115/165/215 → 50/90/130/170
絶望の鎖Flay
- 強化攻撃の追加ダメージ:80%/100%/120%/140% → 80%/120%/160%/200%Bonus damage for enhanced attack: 80%/100%/120%/140% → 80%/120%/160%/200%
- 発動効果のダメージ:65/105/145/185 + 魔力の40% → 75/115/155/195 + 魔力の60%Active Damage: 65/105/145/185 + 40% Ability Power → 75/115/155/195 + 60% Ability Power
分析Analysis
何も積まない状態Nothing equippedLv15 の戦闘力は 10,694 (142 体中 105 位、 タンク 18 体中 18 位)。 順位は Lv1 の 118 位から大きくは変わらない。Combat Power at Lv15 is 10,694 (#105 of 142, #18 of 18 Tank). About the same as #118 at Lv1.
レベルで伸びるGrowth by level
スキルの効果の形Shape of ability effects
Lv15レベルで伸びるGrowth by level
| Lv | 戦闘力CP | 全体の中央値Median | タンクの中央値Tank median | 順位Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5,534 | 5,897 | 6,278 | 118 |
| 2 | 5,965 | 6,459 | 6,842 | 119 |
| 3 | 6,424 | 6,934 | 7,324 | 119 |
| 4 | 6,899 | 7,485 | 7,898 | 118 |
| 5 | 7,222 | 7,899 | 8,390 | 121 |
| 6 | 7,546 | 8,244 | 8,830 | 120 |
| 7 | 7,872 | 8,552 | 9,265 | 120 |
| 8 | 8,278 | 8,948 | 9,696 | 114 |
| 9 | 8,603 | 9,378 | 10,101 | 116 |
| 10 | 8,937 | 9,716 | 10,543 | 114 |
| 11 | 9,234 | 10,018 | 11,014 | 112 |
| 12 | 9,810 | 10,461 | 11,484 | 104 |
| 13 | 10,047 | 10,786 | 11,792 | 106 |
| 14 | 10,379 | 11,138 | 12,232 | 107 |
| 15 | 10,694 | 11,462 | 12,614 | 105 |
スキルの効果の形Shape of ability effects
Lv15何も積まないレベル 15 の値。Level 15 values with nothing equipped.
このスキルの効果は、ほかのスキルの行・スタックの推定・基本ステータスのどれかで数えているので、二重にならないようここでは数えていない。This ability's effect is already counted elsewhere (another ability, the stack estimate, or base stats), so it is not counted here to avoid double counting.
- 魔法ダメージMagic damage1,228G
- 行動妨害(スタン+引き寄せ)Crowd control (stun + pull)1,210G
戦闘中だけ 50%Combat only: 50%戦闘は 90 秒に 1 回One fight per 90s戦闘の長さ 10 秒Fight length: 10 sチャンピオンの中央値Champion medianスキルのランクはレベルからSkill ranks from level- シールド(基礎分)Shield (base only)895G
戦闘中だけ 50%Combat only: 50%自分と味方の 2 人You and one allyスキルのランクはレベルからSkill ranks from level- 魔法ダメージMagic damage855G
- スロウSlow266G
戦闘中だけ 50%Combat only: 50%生存係数Survival factor移動速度 % を固定値にMove speed % as flatチャンピオンの中央値Champion medianスキルのランクはレベルからSkill ranks from level- 魔法ダメージMagic damage289G
- スロウSlow180G
戦闘中だけ 50%Combat only: 50%生存係数Survival factor移動速度 % を固定値にMove speed % as flatチャンピオンの中央値Champion medianスキルのランクはレベルからSkill ranks from level
何も積まない値をゴールドに置き換えている。 係数の分はビルド研究室のビルドで伸びる。 行をタップすると式が開く。 スタックの推定 (魂の束縛) を含む。Gold values with nothing equipped. Ratios such as AP grow with your build in the Build Lab. Tap a row to see the formula. Includes the stack estimate (DAMNATION).
仮定の札Assumptions
戦闘中だけ 50%Combat only: 50%
戦闘中や条件を満たした時にだけ効く効果は、試合の時間の半分だけ効いているとみなす。全部のルーンとスペルで同じ決まり。Effects that only work in combat or under a condition are counted as active half the time. The same rule applies to every rune and spell.
戦闘は 90 秒に 1 回One fight per 90s
15 分の試合で戦闘は 10 回あると仮定する。シールドや被ダメージ軽減のように戦闘の頭に一度効くものは、戦闘のたびに持つ体力として数える。A 15-minute match is assumed to have 10 fights. Shields and damage blocks that work once per fight are counted as extra health in every fight.
戦闘の長さ 10 秒Fight length: 10 s
相手を止める行動妨害 (スタン / チャームなど) は、止めている間は相手の攻撃を受けないとみなす。1 回の戦闘を 10 秒と仮定し、止める秒数 ÷ 10 秒 × 最大体力 (全チャンピオンの中央値) の体力を戦闘のたびに持つのと同じとして数える。使える回数はシールドと同じく、クールダウンと戦闘の回数の少ない方。Crowd control that stops the enemy (stun, charm, etc.) is treated as time you aren't being hit. A fight is assumed to last 10 s, so it counts as holding seconds ÷ 10 × median max health in extra health each fight. Uses are capped like shields: the fewer of cooldown uses and fights.
チャンピオンの中央値Champion median
体力や基本ステータスなど、チャンピオンで変わる値は、全チャンピオンの中央値 (レベル 1 とレベル 15) で計算する。Values that depend on the champion, such as health, use the median of all champions at level 1 and level 15.
スキルのランクはレベルからSkill ranks from level
チャンピオンのスキルの値はランクで決まるので、レベルからランクを決める。アルティメットはレベル 5 / 9 / 13 でランク 1 / 2 / 3。基本スキルは残りのポイントをスキル1 → スキル2 → スキル3 の順に 1 つずつ上げるとする (レベル 1 で 1 / 0 / 0、レベル 15 で 4 / 4 / 4)。どのスキルを先に上げるかは選び方の判断が入るので、全員同じ順にしている。ランクの数が違うスキル (ジェイスの 5 ランクなど) も同じ決まりで、ランクがいちばん低いスキルから 1 つずつ上げる。レベル 1 から付いているスキルはランク 1 から数える。A champion's ability values depend on rank, so rank is derived from level. The ultimate ranks up at levels 5 / 9 / 13. Remaining points go to abilities 1 → 2 → 3 in turn (1 / 0 / 0 at level 1, 4 / 4 / 4 at level 15). Which ability to max first is a judgement call, so every champion uses the same order. Abilities with a different number of ranks (such as Jayce's 5) follow the same rule, raising the lowest-ranked ability one point at a time; an ability learned from level 1 starts at rank 1.
自分と味方の 2 人You and one ally
味方にも乗る回復やシールドは、自分と味方 1 人の 2 人分として数える。Heals and shields that also reach an ally are counted for two people: you and one ally.
生存係数Survival factor
移動が速くなった割合だけ、実質的な体力が増えたとみなす。速く動けるほど攻撃をかわして逃げ切れるため。値は最大体力 (全チャンピオンの中央値) × 速くなった割合 × 体力の単価。Moving faster by some % is counted as that % more effective health, since speed lets you dodge and escape. Value = median max health × the speed gain × the health price.
移動速度 % を固定値にMove speed % as flat
移動速度の % は、基本移動速度 (全チャンピオンの中央値 350) に対する割合として固定値に直し、固定値の単価で数える。Move speed % is converted to flat move speed against the median base speed of 350, then priced at the flat rate.
| Lv 15 | スレッシュThresh | 最小Min | 中央値Median | 最大Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 体力HP | 2,620 | 1,832 | 2,422 | 2,732 |
| 物理防御Armor | 34 | 34 | 104 | 127 |
| 魔法防御Magic Resist | 47 | 45 | 60 | 80 |
| 攻撃力Attack | 95 | 50 | 109.5 | 147 |
| 攻撃速度Attack Speed | 0.995 | 0.735 | 0.951 | 1.252 |
| 移動速度Move Speed | 345 | 335 | 350 | 360 |
| 体力自動回復HP regen | 22 | 14 | 19 | 29 |
| マナMP | 1,009 | 802 | 1,080 | 1,390 |
| マナ自動回復MP regen | 30 | 16 | 25 | 36 |
順位と最小〜最大は 142 体の中の値。 マナ系はマナを使う 119 体の中。Rank and min to max are among all 142 champions. Mana stats are among the 119 champions that use mana.




