ザイラZyra
ZYRAスキルSkills
| LV 1 | LV 2 | LV 3 | LV 4 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| クールダウン | 8 | 7.5 | 7 | 6.5 |
| コスト | 75 | |||
| 基本ダメージ | 60 | 115 | 170 | 225 |
| LV 1 | LV 2 | LV 3 | LV 4 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| クールダウン | 18 | 16 | 14 | 12 |
| コスト | 50 | 55 | 60 | 65 |
| 体力 | 35% | 40% | 45% | 50% |
| LV 1 | LV 2 | LV 3 | LV 4 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| クールダウン | 12 | |||
| コスト | 60 | 70 | 80 | 90 |
| 基本ダメージ | 60 | 100 | 140 | 180 |
| スネア効果時間 | 1 | 1.25 | 1.5 | 1.75 |
| LV 1 | LV 2 | LV 3 | |
|---|---|---|---|
| クールダウン | 80 | 70 | 60 |
| コスト | 100 | ||
| 基本ダメージ | 150 | 225 | 300 |
ランク帯ごとのティアTier by Rank
公式統計Officialティアと数字Tier and numbers
- ティアTier勝率WinピックPickBANBan
- ダイヤ+Diamond+S← S51.4%5.1%37.4%
- マスター+Master+S← S51.1%5.1%36.2%
- チャレンジャーChallengerA← A50.0%4.4%24.7%
- レジェンダリーLegendaryA← S49.4%4.4%15.8%
Tencent 公式 (中国サーバー) / サポート / 2026-11-04Tencent official (CN server) / Support / 2026-11-04
ランク帯でティアは S → A、 勝率差は 2.0 ポイント。 BAN 率は 15.8% → 37.4%。Tier moves S → A across ranks, a 2.0 point spread in win rate. Ban rate also moves 15.8% → 37.4%.
表の見方Reading the table
ティアの右の 「← A」 は前回のランキングでのティア。The “← A” after a tier is the tier in the previous ranking.
レジェンダリーはレジェンダリーキュー (上位プレイヤー専用のランク戦) の上位帯。Legendary is the top tiers of the Legendary Queue, a separate ranked queue for top players.
サポートの中の位置Among Support
点 1 つが 1 体One dot per championティアと数字Tier and numbers
- ティアTier勝率WinピックPickBANBan
- ダイヤ+Diamond+S← S52.2%3.2%37.4%
- マスター+Master+S← S52.2%3.2%36.2%
- チャレンジャーChallengerA← A50.3%3.1%24.7%
- レジェンダリーLegendaryC← B49.3%2.4%15.8%
Tencent 公式 (中国サーバー) / ミッド / 2026-11-04Tencent official (CN server) / Mid / 2026-11-04
ランク帯でティアは S → C、 勝率差は 2.8 ポイント。 BAN 率は 15.8% → 37.4%。Tier moves S → C across ranks, a 2.8 point spread in win rate. Ban rate also moves 15.8% → 37.4%.
表の見方Reading the table
ティアの右の 「← A」 は前回のランキングでのティア。The “← A” after a tier is the tier in the previous ranking.
レジェンダリーはレジェンダリーキュー (上位プレイヤー専用のランク戦) の上位帯。Legendary is the top tiers of the Legendary Queue, a separate ranked queue for top players.
ミッドの中の位置Among Mid
点 1 つが 1 体One dot per championビルド傾向Build Trends
Tencent 公式 (中国サーバー)Official Tencent data (China server)ダイヤ+ / サポートDiamond+ / Support集計日 2026-11-0411/04As of 2026-11-0411/04
ビルドパターンBuild patterns
コア 1 · ルーン 3 パターンに分かれるSplits into 1 core · 3 rune patterns分け方How it works
- 耐久Durability
- 体力・物理防御・魔法防御health, armor, magic resist
- 攻撃力Attack damage
- 攻撃力・物理防御貫通attack damage, armor penetration
- 魔力Ability power
- 魔力・魔法防御貫通ability power, magic penetration
- 攻撃速度Attack speed
- 通常攻撃の速さbasic attack speed
- スキルヘイストAbility haste
- スキルの回転・マナability cooldowns, mana
下の表の組を形で束ねた割合で、 順位や良し悪しではない。 アイテムは 1 つずつステータスをゴールドに直して一番大きい系統に分け、 コア 3 点に何個ずつ入っているかで形を決める。 効果 (パッシブ) は数えず、 ステータスの無いアイテムは形に入れない。 ルーンはキーストーンと、 残りのルーンで一番多い系統で分ける。 アイコンはその形でいちばん多い組。 10% 以上の形を 1 パターンと数え、 3% 未満の形はカードにしない。 少数派の系統は、 中国の組でその系統のアイテムが入る割合が 10% 未満で、 海外の攻略の候補か配信者・プロのビルドに出てくる系統のアイテム候補。 並んだアイコンは 1 つの組ではなく、 出どころに出てくる別々のアイテムの一覧。 系統は出どころの多い順に並べる。The combos in the tables below, grouped by shape; not a ranking or a verdict. Each item goes to the family its stats are worth the most gold in, and a shape is how many of the 3 core items fall in each family. Effects (passives) are not counted, and items without stats are left out. Runes are grouped by keystone and the most common tree among the rest. The icons show the most common combo of each shape. A shape at 10% or more counts as a pattern; shapes under 3% get no card. Less common item families are families whose items appear in under 10% of the Chinese combos but do show up in overseas guides or streamer and pro builds. Their icons are separate item options seen in those sources, not one build. Families are listed by how many sources they appear in.
コアアイテムCore itemsほぼ 1 つの形にそろっているNearly all one shape
ルーンRunes3 パターン3 patterns
少数派の系統Less common item families中国の組では 10% 未満でも、 ほかの出どころに出てくる系統のアイテムItems from families under 10% of the Chinese combos, but found in other sources
コアアイテム 3 点の組み合わせCore items (3)12 通り・登場率の順勝率の順12 combos, by pick rateby win rate
- 組み合わせCombination登場率Pick勝率Win
- 54.2%
- 50.8%
- 52.8%
- 52.2%
- 50.0%
- 54.2%
- 53.0%
- 51.2%
- 49.6%
- 49.2%
- 48.4%
- 45.1%
ルーン構成Runes7 通り・登場率の順勝率の順7 combos, by pick rateby win rate
- 組み合わせCombination登場率Pick勝率Win
- 53.4%
- 49.1%
- 50.2%
- 51.4%
- 46.4%
- 49.6%
- 56.6%
サモナースペルSummoner spells3 通り・登場率の順勝率の順3 combos, by pick rateby win rate
- 組み合わせCombination登場率Pick勝率Win
- 52.5%
- 49.8%
- 52.5%
Tencent 公式 (中国サーバー)Official Tencent data (China server)ダイヤ+ / ミッドDiamond+ / Mid集計日 2026-11-0411/04As of 2026-11-0411/04
ビルドパターンBuild patterns
コア 1 · ルーン 2 パターンに分かれるSplits into 1 core · 2 rune patterns分け方How it works
- 耐久Durability
- 体力・物理防御・魔法防御health, armor, magic resist
- 攻撃力Attack damage
- 攻撃力・物理防御貫通attack damage, armor penetration
- 魔力Ability power
- 魔力・魔法防御貫通ability power, magic penetration
- 攻撃速度Attack speed
- 通常攻撃の速さbasic attack speed
- スキルヘイストAbility haste
- スキルの回転・マナability cooldowns, mana
下の表の組を形で束ねた割合で、 順位や良し悪しではない。 アイテムは 1 つずつステータスをゴールドに直して一番大きい系統に分け、 コア 3 点に何個ずつ入っているかで形を決める。 効果 (パッシブ) は数えず、 ステータスの無いアイテムは形に入れない。 ルーンはキーストーンと、 残りのルーンで一番多い系統で分ける。 アイコンはその形でいちばん多い組。 10% 以上の形を 1 パターンと数え、 3% 未満の形はカードにしない。 少数派の系統は、 中国の組でその系統のアイテムが入る割合が 10% 未満で、 海外の攻略の候補か配信者・プロのビルドに出てくる系統のアイテム候補。 並んだアイコンは 1 つの組ではなく、 出どころに出てくる別々のアイテムの一覧。 系統は出どころの多い順に並べる。The combos in the tables below, grouped by shape; not a ranking or a verdict. Each item goes to the family its stats are worth the most gold in, and a shape is how many of the 3 core items fall in each family. Effects (passives) are not counted, and items without stats are left out. Runes are grouped by keystone and the most common tree among the rest. The icons show the most common combo of each shape. A shape at 10% or more counts as a pattern; shapes under 3% get no card. Less common item families are families whose items appear in under 10% of the Chinese combos but do show up in overseas guides or streamer and pro builds. Their icons are separate item options seen in those sources, not one build. Families are listed by how many sources they appear in.
コアアイテムCore itemsほぼ 1 つの形にそろっているNearly all one shape
ルーンRunes2 パターン2 patterns
少数派の系統Less common item families中国の組では 10% 未満でも、 ほかの出どころに出てくる系統のアイテムItems from families under 10% of the Chinese combos, but found in other sources
コアアイテム 3 点の組み合わせCore items (3)14 通り・登場率の順勝率の順14 combos, by pick rateby win rate
- 組み合わせCombination登場率Pick勝率Win
- 53.7%
- 54.4%
- 56.3%
- 49.2%
- 55.2%
- 49.6%
- 49.6%
- 49.7%
- 56.0%
- 55.8%
- 43.0%
- 53.0%
- 52.4%
- 52.0%
ルーン構成Runes11 通り・登場率の順勝率の順11 combos, by pick rateby win rate
- 組み合わせCombination登場率Pick勝率Win
- 52.1%
- 54.2%
- 53.0%
- 52.5%
- 50.5%
- 50.3%
- 56.4%
- 50.8%
- 51.3%
- 53.2%
- 46.6%
サモナースペルSummoner spells6 通り・登場率の順勝率の順6 combos, by pick rateby win rate
- 組み合わせCombination登場率Pick勝率Win
- 52.4%
- 53.4%
- 50.7%
- 53.8%
- 50.1%
- 50.0%
Tencent 公式 (中国サーバー)Official Tencent data (China server)マスター+ / ミッドMaster+ / Mid集計日 2026-11-0411/04As of 2026-11-0411/04
ビルドパターンBuild patterns
コア 1 · ルーン 2 パターンに分かれるSplits into 1 core · 2 rune patterns分け方How it works
- 耐久Durability
- 体力・物理防御・魔法防御health, armor, magic resist
- 攻撃力Attack damage
- 攻撃力・物理防御貫通attack damage, armor penetration
- 魔力Ability power
- 魔力・魔法防御貫通ability power, magic penetration
- 攻撃速度Attack speed
- 通常攻撃の速さbasic attack speed
- スキルヘイストAbility haste
- スキルの回転・マナability cooldowns, mana
下の表の組を形で束ねた割合で、 順位や良し悪しではない。 アイテムは 1 つずつステータスをゴールドに直して一番大きい系統に分け、 コア 3 点に何個ずつ入っているかで形を決める。 効果 (パッシブ) は数えず、 ステータスの無いアイテムは形に入れない。 ルーンはキーストーンと、 残りのルーンで一番多い系統で分ける。 アイコンはその形でいちばん多い組。 10% 以上の形を 1 パターンと数え、 3% 未満の形はカードにしない。 少数派の系統は、 中国の組でその系統のアイテムが入る割合が 10% 未満で、 海外の攻略の候補か配信者・プロのビルドに出てくる系統のアイテム候補。 並んだアイコンは 1 つの組ではなく、 出どころに出てくる別々のアイテムの一覧。 系統は出どころの多い順に並べる。The combos in the tables below, grouped by shape; not a ranking or a verdict. Each item goes to the family its stats are worth the most gold in, and a shape is how many of the 3 core items fall in each family. Effects (passives) are not counted, and items without stats are left out. Runes are grouped by keystone and the most common tree among the rest. The icons show the most common combo of each shape. A shape at 10% or more counts as a pattern; shapes under 3% get no card. Less common item families are families whose items appear in under 10% of the Chinese combos but do show up in overseas guides or streamer and pro builds. Their icons are separate item options seen in those sources, not one build. Families are listed by how many sources they appear in.
コアアイテムCore itemsほぼ 1 つの形にそろっているNearly all one shape
ルーンRunes2 パターン2 patterns
少数派の系統Less common item families中国の組では 10% 未満でも、 ほかの出どころに出てくる系統のアイテムItems from families under 10% of the Chinese combos, but found in other sources
コアアイテム 3 点の組み合わせCore items (3)14 通り・登場率の順勝率の順14 combos, by pick rateby win rate
- 組み合わせCombination登場率Pick勝率Win
- 54.1%
- 53.9%
- 56.8%
- 49.9%
- 55.1%
- 50.6%
- 49.2%
- 47.1%
- 55.4%
- 55.5%
- 42.3%
- 54.5%
- 50.8%
- 52.5%
ルーン構成Runes12 通り・登場率の順勝率の順12 combos, by pick rateby win rate
- 組み合わせCombination登場率Pick勝率Win
- 51.9%
- 54.2%
- 52.9%
- 52.7%
- 50.0%
- 52.5%
- 57.0%
- 50.2%
- 52.4%
- 52.6%
- 45.1%
- 47.0%
サモナースペルSummoner spells6 通り・登場率の順勝率の順6 combos, by pick rateby win rate
- 組み合わせCombination登場率Pick勝率Win
- 52.4%
- 53.5%
- 50.3%
- 53.0%
- 49.9%
- 50.9%
Tencent 公式 (中国サーバー)Official Tencent data (China server)マスター+ / サポートMaster+ / Support集計日 2026-11-0411/04As of 2026-11-0411/04
ビルドパターンBuild patterns
コア 1 · ルーン 3 パターンに分かれるSplits into 1 core · 3 rune patterns分け方How it works
- 耐久Durability
- 体力・物理防御・魔法防御health, armor, magic resist
- 攻撃力Attack damage
- 攻撃力・物理防御貫通attack damage, armor penetration
- 魔力Ability power
- 魔力・魔法防御貫通ability power, magic penetration
- 攻撃速度Attack speed
- 通常攻撃の速さbasic attack speed
- スキルヘイストAbility haste
- スキルの回転・マナability cooldowns, mana
下の表の組を形で束ねた割合で、 順位や良し悪しではない。 アイテムは 1 つずつステータスをゴールドに直して一番大きい系統に分け、 コア 3 点に何個ずつ入っているかで形を決める。 効果 (パッシブ) は数えず、 ステータスの無いアイテムは形に入れない。 ルーンはキーストーンと、 残りのルーンで一番多い系統で分ける。 アイコンはその形でいちばん多い組。 10% 以上の形を 1 パターンと数え、 3% 未満の形はカードにしない。 少数派の系統は、 中国の組でその系統のアイテムが入る割合が 10% 未満で、 海外の攻略の候補か配信者・プロのビルドに出てくる系統のアイテム候補。 並んだアイコンは 1 つの組ではなく、 出どころに出てくる別々のアイテムの一覧。 系統は出どころの多い順に並べる。The combos in the tables below, grouped by shape; not a ranking or a verdict. Each item goes to the family its stats are worth the most gold in, and a shape is how many of the 3 core items fall in each family. Effects (passives) are not counted, and items without stats are left out. Runes are grouped by keystone and the most common tree among the rest. The icons show the most common combo of each shape. A shape at 10% or more counts as a pattern; shapes under 3% get no card. Less common item families are families whose items appear in under 10% of the Chinese combos but do show up in overseas guides or streamer and pro builds. Their icons are separate item options seen in those sources, not one build. Families are listed by how many sources they appear in.
コアアイテムCore itemsほぼ 1 つの形にそろっているNearly all one shape
ルーンRunes3 パターン3 patterns
少数派の系統Less common item families中国の組では 10% 未満でも、 ほかの出どころに出てくる系統のアイテムItems from families under 10% of the Chinese combos, but found in other sources
コアアイテム 3 点の組み合わせCore items (3)12 通り・登場率の順勝率の順12 combos, by pick rateby win rate
- 組み合わせCombination登場率Pick勝率Win
- 54.2%
- 50.2%
- 52.0%
- 52.5%
- 50.7%
- 53.2%
- 53.3%
- 49.9%
- 51.4%
- 49.2%
- 45.1%
- 45.4%
ルーン構成Runes7 通り・登場率の順勝率の順7 combos, by pick rateby win rate
- 組み合わせCombination登場率Pick勝率Win
- 53.2%
- 49.1%
- 49.1%
- 51.1%
- 46.1%
- 48.5%
- 56.8%
サモナースペルSummoner spells3 通り・登場率の順勝率の順3 combos, by pick rateby win rate
- 組み合わせCombination登場率Pick勝率Win
- 52.1%
- 49.5%
- 52.3%
Tencent 公式 (中国サーバー)Official Tencent data (China server)チャレンジャー / ミッドChallenger / Mid集計日 2026-11-0411/04As of 2026-11-0411/04
ビルドパターンBuild patterns
コア 1 · ルーン 2 パターンに分かれるSplits into 1 core · 2 rune patterns分け方How it works
- 耐久Durability
- 体力・物理防御・魔法防御health, armor, magic resist
- 攻撃力Attack damage
- 攻撃力・物理防御貫通attack damage, armor penetration
- 魔力Ability power
- 魔力・魔法防御貫通ability power, magic penetration
- 攻撃速度Attack speed
- 通常攻撃の速さbasic attack speed
- スキルヘイストAbility haste
- スキルの回転・マナability cooldowns, mana
下の表の組を形で束ねた割合で、 順位や良し悪しではない。 アイテムは 1 つずつステータスをゴールドに直して一番大きい系統に分け、 コア 3 点に何個ずつ入っているかで形を決める。 効果 (パッシブ) は数えず、 ステータスの無いアイテムは形に入れない。 ルーンはキーストーンと、 残りのルーンで一番多い系統で分ける。 アイコンはその形でいちばん多い組。 10% 以上の形を 1 パターンと数え、 3% 未満の形はカードにしない。 少数派の系統は、 中国の組でその系統のアイテムが入る割合が 10% 未満で、 海外の攻略の候補か配信者・プロのビルドに出てくる系統のアイテム候補。 並んだアイコンは 1 つの組ではなく、 出どころに出てくる別々のアイテムの一覧。 系統は出どころの多い順に並べる。The combos in the tables below, grouped by shape; not a ranking or a verdict. Each item goes to the family its stats are worth the most gold in, and a shape is how many of the 3 core items fall in each family. Effects (passives) are not counted, and items without stats are left out. Runes are grouped by keystone and the most common tree among the rest. The icons show the most common combo of each shape. A shape at 10% or more counts as a pattern; shapes under 3% get no card. Less common item families are families whose items appear in under 10% of the Chinese combos but do show up in overseas guides or streamer and pro builds. Their icons are separate item options seen in those sources, not one build. Families are listed by how many sources they appear in.
コアアイテムCore itemsほぼ 1 つの形にそろっているNearly all one shape
ルーンRunes2 パターン2 patterns
少数派の系統Less common item families中国の組では 10% 未満でも、 ほかの出どころに出てくる系統のアイテムItems from families under 10% of the Chinese combos, but found in other sources
コアアイテム 3 点の組み合わせCore items (3)17 通り・登場率の順勝率の順17 combos, by pick rateby win rate
- 組み合わせCombination登場率Pick勝率Win
- 52.5%
- 55.3%
- 49.5%
- 47.1%
- 58.5%
- 44.2%
- 52.0%
- 50.5%
- 48.5%
- 47.0%
- 60.7%
- 41.7%
- 42.9%
- 44.4%
- 48.8%
- 37.5%
- 56.4%
ルーン構成Runes12 通り・登場率の順勝率の順12 combos, by pick rateby win rate
- 組み合わせCombination登場率Pick勝率Win
- 50.5%
- 53.8%
- 47.8%
- 49.4%
- 55.6%
- 52.1%
- 52.5%
- 49.6%
- 52.6%
- 49.5%
- 42.5%
- 43.7%
サモナースペルSummoner spells6 通り・登場率の順勝率の順6 combos, by pick rateby win rate
- 組み合わせCombination登場率Pick勝率Win
- 50.9%
- 45.7%
- 48.5%
- 51.7%
- 45.8%
- 54.7%
Tencent 公式 (中国サーバー)Official Tencent data (China server)チャレンジャー / サポートChallenger / Support集計日 2026-11-0411/04As of 2026-11-0411/04
ビルドパターンBuild patterns
コア 1 · ルーン 3 パターンに分かれるSplits into 1 core · 3 rune patterns分け方How it works
- 耐久Durability
- 体力・物理防御・魔法防御health, armor, magic resist
- 攻撃力Attack damage
- 攻撃力・物理防御貫通attack damage, armor penetration
- 魔力Ability power
- 魔力・魔法防御貫通ability power, magic penetration
- 攻撃速度Attack speed
- 通常攻撃の速さbasic attack speed
- スキルヘイストAbility haste
- スキルの回転・マナability cooldowns, mana
下の表の組を形で束ねた割合で、 順位や良し悪しではない。 アイテムは 1 つずつステータスをゴールドに直して一番大きい系統に分け、 コア 3 点に何個ずつ入っているかで形を決める。 効果 (パッシブ) は数えず、 ステータスの無いアイテムは形に入れない。 ルーンはキーストーンと、 残りのルーンで一番多い系統で分ける。 アイコンはその形でいちばん多い組。 10% 以上の形を 1 パターンと数え、 3% 未満の形はカードにしない。 少数派の系統は、 中国の組でその系統のアイテムが入る割合が 10% 未満で、 海外の攻略の候補か配信者・プロのビルドに出てくる系統のアイテム候補。 並んだアイコンは 1 つの組ではなく、 出どころに出てくる別々のアイテムの一覧。 系統は出どころの多い順に並べる。The combos in the tables below, grouped by shape; not a ranking or a verdict. Each item goes to the family its stats are worth the most gold in, and a shape is how many of the 3 core items fall in each family. Effects (passives) are not counted, and items without stats are left out. Runes are grouped by keystone and the most common tree among the rest. The icons show the most common combo of each shape. A shape at 10% or more counts as a pattern; shapes under 3% get no card. Less common item families are families whose items appear in under 10% of the Chinese combos but do show up in overseas guides or streamer and pro builds. Their icons are separate item options seen in those sources, not one build. Families are listed by how many sources they appear in.
コアアイテムCore itemsほぼ 1 つの形にそろっているNearly all one shape
ルーンRunes3 パターン3 patterns
少数派の系統Less common item families中国の組では 10% 未満でも、 ほかの出どころに出てくる系統のアイテムItems from families under 10% of the Chinese combos, but found in other sources
コアアイテム 3 点の組み合わせCore items (3)11 通り・登場率の順勝率の順11 combos, by pick rateby win rate
- 組み合わせCombination登場率Pick勝率Win
- 52.5%
- 54.0%
- 49.9%
- 50.3%
- 48.3%
- 48.4%
- 48.1%
- 49.4%
- 57.5%
- 42.0%
- 43.7%
ルーン構成Runes8 通り・登場率の順勝率の順8 combos, by pick rateby win rate
- 組み合わせCombination登場率Pick勝率Win
- 52.0%
- 48.3%
- 49.3%
- 48.6%
- 51.9%
- 45.1%
- 45.0%
- 47.0%
サモナースペルSummoner spells3 通り・登場率の順勝率の順3 combos, by pick rateby win rate
- 組み合わせCombination登場率Pick勝率Win
- 51.0%
- 48.1%
- 52.9%
Tencent 公式 (中国サーバー)Official Tencent data (China server)レジェンダリー / ミッドLegendary / Mid集計日 2026-11-0411/04As of 2026-11-0411/04
ビルドパターンBuild patterns
コア 1 · ルーン 2 パターンに分かれるSplits into 1 core · 2 rune patterns分け方How it works
- 耐久Durability
- 体力・物理防御・魔法防御health, armor, magic resist
- 攻撃力Attack damage
- 攻撃力・物理防御貫通attack damage, armor penetration
- 魔力Ability power
- 魔力・魔法防御貫通ability power, magic penetration
- 攻撃速度Attack speed
- 通常攻撃の速さbasic attack speed
- スキルヘイストAbility haste
- スキルの回転・マナability cooldowns, mana
下の表の組を形で束ねた割合で、 順位や良し悪しではない。 アイテムは 1 つずつステータスをゴールドに直して一番大きい系統に分け、 コア 3 点に何個ずつ入っているかで形を決める。 効果 (パッシブ) は数えず、 ステータスの無いアイテムは形に入れない。 ルーンはキーストーンと、 残りのルーンで一番多い系統で分ける。 アイコンはその形でいちばん多い組。 10% 以上の形を 1 パターンと数え、 3% 未満の形はカードにしない。 少数派の系統は、 中国の組でその系統のアイテムが入る割合が 10% 未満で、 海外の攻略の候補か配信者・プロのビルドに出てくる系統のアイテム候補。 並んだアイコンは 1 つの組ではなく、 出どころに出てくる別々のアイテムの一覧。 系統は出どころの多い順に並べる。The combos in the tables below, grouped by shape; not a ranking or a verdict. Each item goes to the family its stats are worth the most gold in, and a shape is how many of the 3 core items fall in each family. Effects (passives) are not counted, and items without stats are left out. Runes are grouped by keystone and the most common tree among the rest. The icons show the most common combo of each shape. A shape at 10% or more counts as a pattern; shapes under 3% get no card. Less common item families are families whose items appear in under 10% of the Chinese combos but do show up in overseas guides or streamer and pro builds. Their icons are separate item options seen in those sources, not one build. Families are listed by how many sources they appear in.
コアアイテムCore itemsほぼ 1 つの形にそろっているNearly all one shape
ルーンRunes2 パターン2 patterns
少数派の系統Less common item families中国の組では 10% 未満でも、 ほかの出どころに出てくる系統のアイテムItems from families under 10% of the Chinese combos, but found in other sources
コアアイテム 3 点の組み合わせCore items (3)17 通り・登場率の順勝率の順17 combos, by pick rateby win rate
- 組み合わせCombination登場率Pick勝率Win
- 54.5%
- 52.9%
- 52.1%
- 65.6%
- 52.7%
- 52.3%
- 51.5%
- 48.4%
- 36.7%
- 39.3%
- 54.5%
- 45.5%
- 50.0%
- 30.8%
- 46.1%
- 38.5%
- 72.7%
ルーン構成Runes10 通り・登場率の順勝率の順10 combos, by pick rateby win rate
- 組み合わせCombination登場率Pick勝率Win
- 50.1%
- 52.0%
- 51.1%
- 46.0%
- 62.3%
- 37.5%
- 53.3%
- 47.7%
- 45.5%
- 63.6%
サモナースペルSummoner spells7 通り・登場率の順勝率の順7 combos, by pick rateby win rate
- 組み合わせCombination登場率Pick勝率Win
- 48.9%
- 45.2%
- 50.5%
- 52.7%
- 53.6%
- 54.2%
- 50.0%
Tencent 公式 (中国サーバー)Official Tencent data (China server)レジェンダリー / サポートLegendary / Support集計日 2026-11-0411/04As of 2026-11-0411/04
ビルドパターンBuild patterns
コア 1 · ルーン 3 パターンに分かれるSplits into 1 core · 3 rune patterns分け方How it works
- 耐久Durability
- 体力・物理防御・魔法防御health, armor, magic resist
- 攻撃力Attack damage
- 攻撃力・物理防御貫通attack damage, armor penetration
- 魔力Ability power
- 魔力・魔法防御貫通ability power, magic penetration
- 攻撃速度Attack speed
- 通常攻撃の速さbasic attack speed
- スキルヘイストAbility haste
- スキルの回転・マナability cooldowns, mana
下の表の組を形で束ねた割合で、 順位や良し悪しではない。 アイテムは 1 つずつステータスをゴールドに直して一番大きい系統に分け、 コア 3 点に何個ずつ入っているかで形を決める。 効果 (パッシブ) は数えず、 ステータスの無いアイテムは形に入れない。 ルーンはキーストーンと、 残りのルーンで一番多い系統で分ける。 アイコンはその形でいちばん多い組。 10% 以上の形を 1 パターンと数え、 3% 未満の形はカードにしない。 少数派の系統は、 中国の組でその系統のアイテムが入る割合が 10% 未満で、 海外の攻略の候補か配信者・プロのビルドに出てくる系統のアイテム候補。 並んだアイコンは 1 つの組ではなく、 出どころに出てくる別々のアイテムの一覧。 系統は出どころの多い順に並べる。The combos in the tables below, grouped by shape; not a ranking or a verdict. Each item goes to the family its stats are worth the most gold in, and a shape is how many of the 3 core items fall in each family. Effects (passives) are not counted, and items without stats are left out. Runes are grouped by keystone and the most common tree among the rest. The icons show the most common combo of each shape. A shape at 10% or more counts as a pattern; shapes under 3% get no card. Less common item families are families whose items appear in under 10% of the Chinese combos but do show up in overseas guides or streamer and pro builds. Their icons are separate item options seen in those sources, not one build. Families are listed by how many sources they appear in.
コアアイテムCore itemsほぼ 1 つの形にそろっているNearly all one shape
ルーンRunes3 パターン3 patterns
少数派の系統Less common item families中国の組では 10% 未満でも、 ほかの出どころに出てくる系統のアイテムItems from families under 10% of the Chinese combos, but found in other sources
コアアイテム 3 点の組み合わせCore items (3)13 通り・登場率の順勝率の順13 combos, by pick rateby win rate
- 組み合わせCombination登場率Pick勝率Win
- 53.7%
- 49.7%
- 54.1%
- 49.0%
- 52.3%
- 49.4%
- 50.6%
- 52.1%
- 42.1%
- 44.1%
- 68.8%
- 60.0%
- 56.0%
ルーン構成Runes6 通り・登場率の順勝率の順6 combos, by pick rateby win rate
- 組み合わせCombination登場率Pick勝率Win
- 50.8%
- 47.4%
- 47.1%
- 46.9%
- 55.6%
- 44.2%
サモナースペルSummoner spells3 通り・登場率の順勝率の順3 combos, by pick rateby win rate
- 組み合わせCombination登場率Pick勝率Win
- 50.0%
- 49.7%
- 49.7%
登場率・勝率は Tencent が集計した値そのまま (サンプル数は公開されていない)。Pick and win rates are Tencent's own figures, shown as published (sample sizes are not published).
配信者・プロのビルドStreamer and pro builds5 件5 builds
- 配信者・プロStreamer / proコアアイテムCore itemsキーストーン・スペルKeystone, spells
よく入っているアイテムItems in these builds
スペルスリンガーの靴Spellslinger's Shoes5 件中 5 件5 of 5
リーライクリスタルセプターRylai's Crystal Scepter5 件中 5 件5 of 5
ライアンドリーの仮面Liandry's Torment5 件中 4 件4 of 5
クリプトブルームCryptbloom5 件中 3 件3 of 5
バンシーヴェールBanshee's Veil5 件中 3 件3 of 5
黒炎のトーチBlackfire Torch5 件中 3 件3 of 5
オケアノストライデントOceanid's Trident5 件中 2 件2 of 5
ラバドンデスキャップRabadon's Deathcap5 件中 2 件2 of 5
モレロノミコンMorellonomicon5 件中 1 件1 of 5
帝国の指令Imperial Mandate5 件中 1 件1 of 5
Tencent が配信する中国の配信者・プロのビルド (プロ選手が先)。 サポートアイテムは含まれない。Chinese streamer and pro builds published by Tencent (pros first). Support items are not included.
アイテムItems
魔法Magic
オケアノストライデントOceanid's Trident
モレロノミコンMorellonomicon
リーライクリスタルセプターRylai's Crystal Scepter
黒炎のトーチBlackfire Torch
バンシーヴェールBanshee's Veil
クリプトブルームCryptbloom
ライアンドリーの仮面Liandry's Torment
ゾーニャの砂時計Zhonya's Hourglass
ラバドンデスキャップRabadon's Deathcap
囁きのサークレットWhispering Circlet
帝国の指令Imperial Mandate
マリグナンスMalignance
ルーデンエコーLuden's Echo
ヴォイドスタッフVoid Staff
アークエンジェルスタッフArchangel's Staff
防御Defense
サポートSupport
ブーツBoots
ルーンRunes
キーストーンKeystone
覇道Domination
中国と海外ビルドの差異China vs Overseas Builds
中国サーバー (Tencent 公式のダイヤ以上の各レーンで最も使われている組み合わせと、 配信者・プロのビルド) に出てくる割合と、 海外の攻略情報に載っている割合の差が 50 ポイント以上のもの。 試合での使用率や勝率そのものではない。Items, runes and spells whose share on this champion differs by 50 points or more between the China server (each lane's most-picked combinations in Tencent's official Diamond+ stats, plus streamer / pro builds) and overseas guides. Not in-game pick rate or win rate as such.
ビルドが近いチャンピオンChampions with similar builds
参考ビルドガイドBuild guides
パッチでの調整Patch Changes
Ver.7Ver. 77.3変更Changed
基本ステータスBase Stats
- 攻撃速度反映率:0.625Attack Speed Ratio: 0.625
- 基本攻撃速度:0.625Base Attack Speed: 0.625
- 基本増加攻撃速度:0.2Base Bonus Attack Speed: 0.2
- レベルアップごとの攻撃速度:0.02Attack Speed per Level: 0.02
7.2ナーフNerf
茨の楽園Garden of Thorns
- 植物のダメージの魔力反映率:15% → 10%Plant’s damage’s Ability Power ratio: 15% → 10%
- [New] 植物がダメージを与える際、ザイラの魔法防御貫通と魔法防御貫通率を引き継ぐようになりました。[New] Plants now inherit Zyra’s Magic Penetration and Magic Penetration percentage when dealing damage.
分析Analysis
何も積まない状態Nothing equippedLv15 の戦闘力は 10,962 (142 体中 100 位、 メイジ 35 体中 21 位)。 順位は Lv1 の 85 位から下がり、 序盤の方が順位が高い。Combat Power at Lv15 is 10,962 (#100 of 142, #21 of 35 Mage). Down from #85 at Lv1: it ranks higher early.
レベルで伸びるGrowth by level
スキルの効果の形Shape of ability effects
Lv15レベルで伸びるGrowth by level
| Lv | 戦闘力CP | 全体の中央値Median | メイジの中央値Mage median | 順位Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5,813 | 5,897 | 5,714 | 85 |
| 2 | 6,080 | 6,459 | 6,259 | 111 |
| 3 | 6,723 | 6,934 | 6,752 | 94 |
| 4 | 7,211 | 7,485 | 7,216 | 92 |
| 5 | 7,694 | 7,899 | 7,670 | 85 |
| 6 | 7,928 | 8,244 | 7,957 | 95 |
| 7 | 8,262 | 8,552 | 8,318 | 95 |
| 8 | 8,633 | 8,948 | 8,677 | 95 |
| 9 | 8,992 | 9,378 | 9,078 | 96 |
| 10 | 9,246 | 9,716 | 9,354 | 100 |
| 11 | 9,597 | 10,018 | 9,679 | 100 |
| 12 | 10,024 | 10,461 | 10,133 | 99 |
| 13 | 10,320 | 10,786 | 10,339 | 99 |
| 14 | 10,588 | 11,138 | 10,720 | 99 |
| 15 | 10,962 | 11,462 | 11,070 | 100 |
スキルの効果の形Shape of ability effects
Lv15何も積まないレベル 15 の値。Level 15 values with nothing equipped.
このスキルの効果は、ほかのスキルの行・スタックの推定・基本ステータスのどれかで数えているので、二重にならないようここでは数えていない。This ability's effect is already counted elsewhere (another ability, the stack estimate, or base stats), so it is not counted here to avoid double counting.
- 魔法ダメージMagic damage1,110G
- 棘吹草の攻撃の魔法ダメージThorn Spitter attack magic damage222G
- 棘吹草の体力 (攻撃を引き受ける)Thorn Spitter health (soaks attacks)50G
戦闘中だけ 50%Combat only: 50%最短 8 秒に 1 回At most once per 8sダメージ = 回復と同じ価値Damage valued like healing召喚物は毎秒 1 回攻撃Summons attack once per second条件付きの上乗せ 50%Conditional bonus: 50%戦闘は 90 秒に 1 回One fight per 90sチャンピオンの中央値Champion medianスキルのランクはレベルからSkill ranks from level- 棘吹草の攻撃速度 +50% (攻撃の上乗せ)Thorn Spitter +50% attack speed (extra attacks)74G
- 棘吹草の増加体力 (35〜50%)Thorn Spitter bonus health (35-50%)25G
戦闘中だけ 50%Combat only: 50%召喚物は毎秒 1 回攻撃Summons attack once per second条件付きの上乗せ 50%Conditional bonus: 50%戦闘は 90 秒に 1 回One fight per 90sチャンピオンの中央値Champion medianスキルのランクはレベルからSkill ranks from level- 魔法ダメージMagic damage592G
- 行動妨害Crowd control1,411G
- 棘吹草の攻撃の魔法ダメージThorn Spitter attack magic damage148G
- 棘吹草の体力 (攻撃を引き受ける)Thorn Spitter health (soaks attacks)50G
戦闘中だけ 50%Combat only: 50%戦闘は 90 秒に 1 回One fight per 90s戦闘の長さ 10 秒Fight length: 10 sチャンピオンの中央値Champion medianダメージ = 回復と同じ価値Damage valued like healing召喚物は毎秒 1 回攻撃Summons attack once per second条件付きの上乗せ 50%Conditional bonus: 50%スキルのランクはレベルからSkill ranks from level- 魔法ダメージMagic damage197G
- 行動妨害Crowd control807G
- 棘吹草の攻撃の魔法ダメージThorn Spitter attack magic damage30G
- 棘吹草の体力 (攻撃を引き受ける)Thorn Spitter health (soaks attacks)50G
戦闘中だけ 50%Combat only: 50%戦闘は 90 秒に 1 回One fight per 90s戦闘の長さ 10 秒Fight length: 10 sチャンピオンの中央値Champion medianダメージ = 回復と同じ価値Damage valued like healing召喚物は毎秒 1 回攻撃Summons attack once per second条件付きの上乗せ 50%Conditional bonus: 50%スキルのランクはレベルからSkill ranks from level
何も積まない値をゴールドに置き換えている。 係数の分はビルド研究室のビルドで伸びる。 行をタップすると式が開く。Gold values with nothing equipped. Ratios such as AP grow with your build in the Build Lab. Tap a row to see the formula.
仮定の札Assumptions
戦闘中だけ 50%Combat only: 50%
戦闘中や条件を満たした時にだけ効く効果は、試合の時間の半分だけ効いているとみなす。全部のルーンとスペルで同じ決まり。Effects that only work in combat or under a condition are counted as active half the time. The same rule applies to every rune and spell.
最短 8 秒に 1 回At most once per 8s
攻撃で繰り返し発動する効果は、1 回の戦闘で続けて出せる回数に限りがあるので、クールダウンが短くても最短 8 秒に 1 回として数える。Effects that re-trigger on attacks are counted at most once every 8 seconds, since a single fight only allows so many procs.
ダメージ = 回復と同じ価値Damage valued like healing
相手の体力を減らす量は、自分が同じ量を回復するのと同じ価値とみなす。体力自動回復の単価で数える。Damage to an enemy is valued like healing yourself the same amount, priced with the health regen rate.
召喚物は毎秒 1 回攻撃Summons attack once per second
召喚物 (ティバーズ、砲台、植物、分身など) の攻撃は、攻撃速度の記載が無ければ毎秒 1 回、召喚物が残るあいだ (記載が無ければ 5 秒、長くても戦闘の長さの 10 秒まで) 同じ相手に当たるとみなす。召喚する回数はスキルのクールダウンごと (最短 8 秒に 1 回)、戦闘中だけ 50% はいつも通り。召喚物の体力は、相手の攻撃を引き受ける分としてシールドと同じ式で数え、狙われる割合を 50% とみなす。本体のスキルを真似る分身は、分身が残るあいだに 1 回ずつ真似るとみなす。召喚物を強くする効果は、強くなる召喚物の分に掛ける。A summon's attacks (Tibbers, turrets, plants, clones, etc.) are assumed to hit the same target once per second unless an attack speed is given, for as long as the summon lasts (5 seconds if not stated, at most the 10-second fight length). Summons are counted once per cooldown (at most once every 8 seconds), with the usual combat-only 50%. A summon's health is counted like a shield for the attacks it soaks, assuming it's targeted 50% of the time. Clones that mimic the champion's abilities are assumed to copy each one once while they last. Buffs to a summon are applied to that summon's share.
条件付きの上乗せ 50%Conditional bonus: 50%
相手や自分の状態で上乗せされる効果 (炎上中の相手への追加効果、印の起爆、「すでに◯◯なら」の追加など) と、位置や状況の条件で出る効果 (タワーの近く、茂みの中、体力の低い味方に向かう時など) は、条件を満たす割合を 50% とみなし、その分だけを半分数える。自分のデスで出る効果は、キル関与と同じ 90 秒に 1 回とみなす。別のスキルで強化を使う形 (カルマのマントラなど) は、強化を使う側のクールダウンごとに 1 回として上乗せ分を数える。Bonuses that depend on the target's or your own state (extra effects on burning enemies, detonating marks, "if already ..." bonuses) and effects tied to a position or situation (near turrets, in brush, moving toward a low-health ally) assume the condition holds 50% of the time, so they count at half. Effects triggered by your own death are assumed once per 90 seconds, like takedowns. Empowerments spent by another ability (such as Karma's Mantra) count the bonus once per that ability's cooldown.
戦闘は 90 秒に 1 回One fight per 90s
15 分の試合で戦闘は 10 回あると仮定する。シールドや被ダメージ軽減のように戦闘の頭に一度効くものは、戦闘のたびに持つ体力として数える。A 15-minute match is assumed to have 10 fights. Shields and damage blocks that work once per fight are counted as extra health in every fight.
チャンピオンの中央値Champion median
体力や基本ステータスなど、チャンピオンで変わる値は、全チャンピオンの中央値 (レベル 1 とレベル 15) で計算する。Values that depend on the champion, such as health, use the median of all champions at level 1 and level 15.
スキルのランクはレベルからSkill ranks from level
チャンピオンのスキルの値はランクで決まるので、レベルからランクを決める。アルティメットはレベル 5 / 9 / 13 でランク 1 / 2 / 3。基本スキルは残りのポイントをスキル1 → スキル2 → スキル3 の順に 1 つずつ上げるとする (レベル 1 で 1 / 0 / 0、レベル 15 で 4 / 4 / 4)。どのスキルを先に上げるかは選び方の判断が入るので、全員同じ順にしている。ランクの数が違うスキル (ジェイスの 5 ランクなど) も同じ決まりで、ランクがいちばん低いスキルから 1 つずつ上げる。レベル 1 から付いているスキルはランク 1 から数える。A champion's ability values depend on rank, so rank is derived from level. The ultimate ranks up at levels 5 / 9 / 13. Remaining points go to abilities 1 → 2 → 3 in turn (1 / 0 / 0 at level 1, 4 / 4 / 4 at level 15). Which ability to max first is a judgement call, so every champion uses the same order. Abilities with a different number of ranks (such as Jayce's 5) follow the same rule, raising the lowest-ranked ability one point at a time; an ability learned from level 1 starts at rank 1.
戦闘の長さ 10 秒Fight length: 10 s
相手を止める行動妨害 (スタン / チャームなど) は、止めている間は相手の攻撃を受けないとみなす。1 回の戦闘を 10 秒と仮定し、止める秒数 ÷ 10 秒 × 最大体力 (全チャンピオンの中央値) の体力を戦闘のたびに持つのと同じとして数える。使える回数はシールドと同じく、クールダウンと戦闘の回数の少ない方。Crowd control that stops the enemy (stun, charm, etc.) is treated as time you aren't being hit. A fight is assumed to last 10 s, so it counts as holding seconds ÷ 10 × median max health in extra health each fight. Uses are capped like shields: the fewer of cooldown uses and fights.
| Lv 15 | ザイラZyra | 最小Min | 中央値Median | 最大Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 体力HP | 2,280 | 1,832 | 2,422 | 2,732 |
| 物理防御Armor | 100 | 34 | 104 | 127 |
| 魔法防御Magic Resist | 57 | 45 | 60 | 80 |
| 攻撃力Attack | 103 | 50 | 109.5 | 147 |
| 攻撃速度Attack Speed | 0.925 | 0.735 | 0.951 | 1.252 |
| 移動速度Move Speed | 360 | 335 | 350 | 360 |
| 体力自動回復HP regen | 14 | 14 | 19 | 29 |
| マナMP | 1,120 | 802 | 1,080 | 1,390 |
| マナ自動回復MP regen | 25 | 16 | 25 | 36 |
順位と最小〜最大は 142 体の中の値。 マナ系はマナを使う 119 体の中。Rank and min to max are among all 142 champions. Mana stats are among the 119 champions that use mana.




