ワーウィックWarwick
WARWICKスキルSkills
| LV 1 | LV 2 | LV 3 | LV 4 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| クールダウン | 6 | |||
| コスト | 40 | |||
| 体力割合ダメージ | 6% | 7% | 8% | 9% |
| 回復 | 42.5% | 55% | 67.5% | 80% |
| モンスターに対する最大ダメージ | 100 | 125 | 150 | 175 |
| LV 1 | LV 2 | LV 3 | LV 4 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| クールダウン | 70 | 60 | 50 | 40 |
| コスト | 70 | |||
| 移動速度 | 40% | 45% | 50% | 55% |
| 攻撃速度 | 60% | 70% | 80% | 90% |
| LV 1 | LV 2 | LV 3 | LV 4 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| クールダウン | 14 | 13 | 12 | 11 |
| コスト | 30 | |||
| ダメージ軽減 | 35% | 40% | 45% | 50% |
| LV 1 | LV 2 | LV 3 | |
|---|---|---|---|
| クールダウン | 100 | 90 | 80 |
| コスト | 100 | ||
| 基本ダメージ | 100 | 275 | 450 |
ランク帯ごとのティアTier by Rank
公式統計Officialティアと数字Tier and numbers
- ティアTier勝率WinピックPickBANBan
- ダイヤ+Diamond+D← D50.0%1.8%0.5%
- マスター+Master+D← D50.5%1.8%0.5%
- チャレンジャーChallengerD← D50.1%1.9%0.5%
- レジェンダリーLegendaryD← D52.5%2.8%0.8%
Tencent 公式 (中国サーバー) / ジャングル / 2026-11-04Tencent official (CN server) / Jungle / 2026-11-04
どの帯でもティアは D。 勝率の差も 2.5 ポイントで、 帯を問わず安定したチャンピオン。Tier stays D at every rank, with only a 2.5 point win-rate spread — consistent across ranks.
表の見方Reading the table
ティアの右の 「← A」 は前回のランキングでのティア。The “← A” after a tier is the tier in the previous ranking.
レジェンダリーはレジェンダリーキュー (上位プレイヤー専用のランク戦) の上位帯。Legendary is the top tiers of the Legendary Queue, a separate ranked queue for top players.
ジャングルの中の位置Among Jungle
点 1 つが 1 体One dot per championビルド傾向Build Trends
Tencent 公式 (中国サーバー)Official Tencent data (China server)ダイヤ+ / ジャングルDiamond+ / Jungle集計日 2026-11-0411/04As of 2026-11-0411/04
ビルドパターンBuild patterns
コア 2 · ルーン 1 パターンに分かれるSplits into 2 core · 1 rune patterns分け方How it works
- 耐久Durability
- 体力・物理防御・魔法防御health, armor, magic resist
- 攻撃力Attack damage
- 攻撃力・物理防御貫通attack damage, armor penetration
- 魔力Ability power
- 魔力・魔法防御貫通ability power, magic penetration
- 攻撃速度Attack speed
- 通常攻撃の速さbasic attack speed
- スキルヘイストAbility haste
- スキルの回転・マナability cooldowns, mana
下の表の組を形で束ねた割合で、 順位や良し悪しではない。 アイテムは 1 つずつステータスをゴールドに直して一番大きい系統に分け、 コア 3 点に何個ずつ入っているかで形を決める。 効果 (パッシブ) は数えず、 ステータスの無いアイテムは形に入れない。 ルーンはキーストーンと、 残りのルーンで一番多い系統で分ける。 アイコンはその形でいちばん多い組。 10% 以上の形を 1 パターンと数え、 3% 未満の形はカードにしない。 少数派の系統は、 中国の組でその系統のアイテムが入る割合が 10% 未満で、 海外の攻略の候補か配信者・プロのビルドに出てくる系統のアイテム候補。 並んだアイコンは 1 つの組ではなく、 出どころに出てくる別々のアイテムの一覧。 系統は出どころの多い順に並べる。The combos in the tables below, grouped by shape; not a ranking or a verdict. Each item goes to the family its stats are worth the most gold in, and a shape is how many of the 3 core items fall in each family. Effects (passives) are not counted, and items without stats are left out. Runes are grouped by keystone and the most common tree among the rest. The icons show the most common combo of each shape. A shape at 10% or more counts as a pattern; shapes under 3% get no card. Less common item families are families whose items appear in under 10% of the Chinese combos but do show up in overseas guides or streamer and pro builds. Their icons are separate item options seen in those sources, not one build. Families are listed by how many sources they appear in.
コアアイテムCore items2 パターン2 patterns
ルーンRunesほぼ 1 つの形にそろっているNearly all one shape
少数派の系統Less common item families中国の組では 10% 未満でも、 ほかの出どころに出てくる系統のアイテムItems from families under 10% of the Chinese combos, but found in other sources
コアアイテム 3 点の組み合わせCore items (3)10 通り・登場率の順勝率の順10 combos, by pick rateby win rate
- 組み合わせCombination登場率Pick勝率Win
- 53.0%
- 53.4%
- 58.4%
- 51.3%
- 52.1%
- 55.6%
- 53.5%
- 49.5%
- 58.3%
- 53.1%
ルーン構成Runes10 通り・登場率の順勝率の順10 combos, by pick rateby win rate
- 組み合わせCombination登場率Pick勝率Win
- 51.1%
- 49.5%
- 47.5%
- 54.4%
- 49.6%
- 49.1%
- 47.0%
- 46.0%
- 45.1%
- 48.6%
サモナースペルSummoner spells2 通り・登場率の順勝率の順2 combos, by pick rateby win rate
- 組み合わせCombination登場率Pick勝率Win
- 50.0%
- 49.9%
Tencent 公式 (中国サーバー)Official Tencent data (China server)マスター+ / ジャングルMaster+ / Jungle集計日 2026-11-0411/04As of 2026-11-0411/04
ビルドパターンBuild patterns
コア 2 · ルーン 1 パターンに分かれるSplits into 2 core · 1 rune patterns分け方How it works
- 耐久Durability
- 体力・物理防御・魔法防御health, armor, magic resist
- 攻撃力Attack damage
- 攻撃力・物理防御貫通attack damage, armor penetration
- 魔力Ability power
- 魔力・魔法防御貫通ability power, magic penetration
- 攻撃速度Attack speed
- 通常攻撃の速さbasic attack speed
- スキルヘイストAbility haste
- スキルの回転・マナability cooldowns, mana
下の表の組を形で束ねた割合で、 順位や良し悪しではない。 アイテムは 1 つずつステータスをゴールドに直して一番大きい系統に分け、 コア 3 点に何個ずつ入っているかで形を決める。 効果 (パッシブ) は数えず、 ステータスの無いアイテムは形に入れない。 ルーンはキーストーンと、 残りのルーンで一番多い系統で分ける。 アイコンはその形でいちばん多い組。 10% 以上の形を 1 パターンと数え、 3% 未満の形はカードにしない。 少数派の系統は、 中国の組でその系統のアイテムが入る割合が 10% 未満で、 海外の攻略の候補か配信者・プロのビルドに出てくる系統のアイテム候補。 並んだアイコンは 1 つの組ではなく、 出どころに出てくる別々のアイテムの一覧。 系統は出どころの多い順に並べる。The combos in the tables below, grouped by shape; not a ranking or a verdict. Each item goes to the family its stats are worth the most gold in, and a shape is how many of the 3 core items fall in each family. Effects (passives) are not counted, and items without stats are left out. Runes are grouped by keystone and the most common tree among the rest. The icons show the most common combo of each shape. A shape at 10% or more counts as a pattern; shapes under 3% get no card. Less common item families are families whose items appear in under 10% of the Chinese combos but do show up in overseas guides or streamer and pro builds. Their icons are separate item options seen in those sources, not one build. Families are listed by how many sources they appear in.
コアアイテムCore items2 パターン2 patterns
ルーンRunesほぼ 1 つの形にそろっているNearly all one shape
少数派の系統Less common item families中国の組では 10% 未満でも、 ほかの出どころに出てくる系統のアイテムItems from families under 10% of the Chinese combos, but found in other sources
コアアイテム 3 点の組み合わせCore items (3)10 通り・登場率の順勝率の順10 combos, by pick rateby win rate
- 組み合わせCombination登場率Pick勝率Win
- 53.8%
- 53.2%
- 57.7%
- 50.5%
- 53.1%
- 56.0%
- 56.2%
- 52.0%
- 58.3%
- 53.2%
ルーン構成Runes11 通り・登場率の順勝率の順11 combos, by pick rateby win rate
- 組み合わせCombination登場率Pick勝率Win
- 51.3%
- 50.3%
- 48.1%
- 56.6%
- 49.2%
- 48.1%
- 48.6%
- 47.6%
- 48.1%
- 42.4%
- 56.0%
サモナースペルSummoner spells2 通り・登場率の順勝率の順2 combos, by pick rateby win rate
- 組み合わせCombination登場率Pick勝率Win
- 50.5%
- 50.6%
Tencent 公式 (中国サーバー)Official Tencent data (China server)チャレンジャー / ジャングルChallenger / Jungle集計日 2026-11-0411/04As of 2026-11-0411/04
ビルドパターンBuild patterns
コア 2 · ルーン 1 パターンに分かれるSplits into 2 core · 1 rune patterns分け方How it works
- 耐久Durability
- 体力・物理防御・魔法防御health, armor, magic resist
- 攻撃力Attack damage
- 攻撃力・物理防御貫通attack damage, armor penetration
- 魔力Ability power
- 魔力・魔法防御貫通ability power, magic penetration
- 攻撃速度Attack speed
- 通常攻撃の速さbasic attack speed
- スキルヘイストAbility haste
- スキルの回転・マナability cooldowns, mana
下の表の組を形で束ねた割合で、 順位や良し悪しではない。 アイテムは 1 つずつステータスをゴールドに直して一番大きい系統に分け、 コア 3 点に何個ずつ入っているかで形を決める。 効果 (パッシブ) は数えず、 ステータスの無いアイテムは形に入れない。 ルーンはキーストーンと、 残りのルーンで一番多い系統で分ける。 アイコンはその形でいちばん多い組。 10% 以上の形を 1 パターンと数え、 3% 未満の形はカードにしない。 少数派の系統は、 中国の組でその系統のアイテムが入る割合が 10% 未満で、 海外の攻略の候補か配信者・プロのビルドに出てくる系統のアイテム候補。 並んだアイコンは 1 つの組ではなく、 出どころに出てくる別々のアイテムの一覧。 系統は出どころの多い順に並べる。The combos in the tables below, grouped by shape; not a ranking or a verdict. Each item goes to the family its stats are worth the most gold in, and a shape is how many of the 3 core items fall in each family. Effects (passives) are not counted, and items without stats are left out. Runes are grouped by keystone and the most common tree among the rest. The icons show the most common combo of each shape. A shape at 10% or more counts as a pattern; shapes under 3% get no card. Less common item families are families whose items appear in under 10% of the Chinese combos but do show up in overseas guides or streamer and pro builds. Their icons are separate item options seen in those sources, not one build. Families are listed by how many sources they appear in.
コアアイテムCore items2 パターン2 patterns
ルーンRunesほぼ 1 つの形にそろっているNearly all one shape
少数派の系統Less common item families中国の組では 10% 未満でも、 ほかの出どころに出てくる系統のアイテムItems from families under 10% of the Chinese combos, but found in other sources
コアアイテム 3 点の組み合わせCore items (3)12 通り・登場率の順勝率の順12 combos, by pick rateby win rate
- 組み合わせCombination登場率Pick勝率Win
- 52.0%
- 52.1%
- 57.6%
- 55.7%
- 59.4%
- 55.7%
- 53.5%
- 50.9%
- 56.2%
- 52.2%
- 45.0%
- 50.0%
ルーン構成Runes10 通り・登場率の順勝率の順10 combos, by pick rateby win rate
- 組み合わせCombination登場率Pick勝率Win
- 47.7%
- 51.0%
- 50.5%
- 48.1%
- 54.1%
- 54.7%
- 58.8%
- 54.2%
- 53.2%
- 57.1%
サモナースペルSummoner spells3 通り・登場率の順勝率の順3 combos, by pick rateby win rate
- 組み合わせCombination登場率Pick勝率Win
- 49.7%
- 50.3%
- 59.6%
Tencent 公式 (中国サーバー)Official Tencent data (China server)レジェンダリー / ジャングルLegendary / Jungle集計日 2026-11-0411/04As of 2026-11-0411/04
ビルドパターンBuild patterns
コア 3 · ルーン 1 パターンに分かれるSplits into 3 core · 1 rune patterns分け方How it works
- 耐久Durability
- 体力・物理防御・魔法防御health, armor, magic resist
- 攻撃力Attack damage
- 攻撃力・物理防御貫通attack damage, armor penetration
- 魔力Ability power
- 魔力・魔法防御貫通ability power, magic penetration
- 攻撃速度Attack speed
- 通常攻撃の速さbasic attack speed
- スキルヘイストAbility haste
- スキルの回転・マナability cooldowns, mana
下の表の組を形で束ねた割合で、 順位や良し悪しではない。 アイテムは 1 つずつステータスをゴールドに直して一番大きい系統に分け、 コア 3 点に何個ずつ入っているかで形を決める。 効果 (パッシブ) は数えず、 ステータスの無いアイテムは形に入れない。 ルーンはキーストーンと、 残りのルーンで一番多い系統で分ける。 アイコンはその形でいちばん多い組。 10% 以上の形を 1 パターンと数え、 3% 未満の形はカードにしない。 少数派の系統は、 中国の組でその系統のアイテムが入る割合が 10% 未満で、 海外の攻略の候補か配信者・プロのビルドに出てくる系統のアイテム候補。 並んだアイコンは 1 つの組ではなく、 出どころに出てくる別々のアイテムの一覧。 系統は出どころの多い順に並べる。The combos in the tables below, grouped by shape; not a ranking or a verdict. Each item goes to the family its stats are worth the most gold in, and a shape is how many of the 3 core items fall in each family. Effects (passives) are not counted, and items without stats are left out. Runes are grouped by keystone and the most common tree among the rest. The icons show the most common combo of each shape. A shape at 10% or more counts as a pattern; shapes under 3% get no card. Less common item families are families whose items appear in under 10% of the Chinese combos but do show up in overseas guides or streamer and pro builds. Their icons are separate item options seen in those sources, not one build. Families are listed by how many sources they appear in.
コアアイテムCore items3 パターン3 patterns
ルーンRunesほぼ 1 つの形にそろっているNearly all one shape
少数派の系統Less common item families中国の組では 10% 未満でも、 ほかの出どころに出てくる系統のアイテムItems from families under 10% of the Chinese combos, but found in other sources
コアアイテム 3 点の組み合わせCore items (3)14 通り・登場率の順勝率の順14 combos, by pick rateby win rate
- 組み合わせCombination登場率Pick勝率Win
- 54.7%
- 67.0%
- 56.2%
- 54.7%
- 51.1%
- 50.0%
- 56.4%
- 52.8%
- 57.7%
- 37.5%
- 57.1%
- 55.0%
- 52.6%
- 36.8%
ルーン構成Runes13 通り・登場率の順勝率の順13 combos, by pick rateby win rate
- 組み合わせCombination登場率Pick勝率Win
- 51.1%
- 52.5%
- 52.2%
- 60.3%
- 53.6%
- 59.3%
- 52.6%
- 66.7%
- 45.5%
- 50.0%
- 67.9%
- 64.3%
- 48.0%
サモナースペルSummoner spells2 通り・登場率の順勝率の順2 combos, by pick rateby win rate
- 組み合わせCombination登場率Pick勝率Win
- 52.8%
- 50.5%
登場率・勝率は Tencent が集計した値そのまま (サンプル数は公開されていない)。Pick and win rates are Tencent's own figures, shown as published (sample sizes are not published).
配信者・プロのビルドStreamer and pro builds1 件1 builds
- 配信者・プロStreamer / proコアアイテムCore itemsキーストーン・スペルKeystone, spells
Tencent が配信する中国の配信者・プロのビルド (プロ選手が先)。 サポートアイテムは含まれない。Chinese streamer and pro builds published by Tencent (pros first). Support items are not included.
アイテムItems
物理Physical
ルインドキングブレードBlade of the Ruined King
クラーケンスレイヤーKraken Slayer
テルミヌスTerminus
ケミパンクチェーンソードChempunk Chainsword
赤月の刃Eclipse
サンダードスカイSundered Sky
実験的ヘクスプレートExperimental Hexplate
マルモティウスの胃袋Maw of Malmortius
ブラッククリーバーBlack Cleaver
タイタンハイドラTitanic Hydra
ストライドブレイカーStridebreaker
ゴアドリンカーGoredrinker
マーキュリアルシミターMercurial Scimitar
セリルダの怨恨Serylda’s Grudge
ハルブレイカーHullbreaker
ガーディアンエンジェルGuardian Angel
ステラックの篭手Sterak's Gage
デスダンスDeath's Dance
トリニティフォースTrinity Force
ディヴァインサンダラーDivine Sunderer
毒蛇の牙Serpent's Fang
ウィッツエンドWit's End
グインソーレイジブレードGuinsoo's Rageblade
魔法Magic
防御Defense
ルーンRunes
覇道Domination
栄華Precision
スペルSpells
中国と海外ビルドの差異China vs Overseas Builds
中国サーバー (Tencent 公式のダイヤ以上の各レーンで最も使われている組み合わせと、 配信者・プロのビルド) に出てくる割合と、 海外の攻略情報に載っている割合の差が 50 ポイント以上のもの。 試合での使用率や勝率そのものではない。Items, runes and spells whose share on this champion differs by 50 points or more between the China server (each lane's most-picked combinations in Tencent's official Diamond+ stats, plus streamer / pro builds) and overseas guides. Not in-game pick rate or win rate as such.
ビルドが近いチャンピオンChampions with similar builds
参考ビルドガイドBuild guides
パッチでの調整Patch Changes
Ver.7Ver. 77.3変更Changed
基本ステータスBase Stats
- 攻撃速度反映率:0.638Attack Speed Ratio: 0.638
- 基本攻撃速度:0.638Base Attack Speed: 0.638
- 基本増加攻撃速度:0.25Base Bonus Attack Speed: 0.25
- レベルアップごとの攻撃速度:0.012Attack Speed per Level: 0.012
7.2cナーフNerf
絶狼牙連撃Infinite Duress
- クールダウン:80/70/60秒 → 100/90/80秒Cooldown: 80/70/60s → 100/90/80s
- 基本ダメージ:125/300/475 → 100/275/450Base Damage: 125/300/475 → 100/275/450
7.2aナーフNerf
永遠の渇きEternal Hunger
- 増加攻撃力反映率:20% → 15%Bonus Attack Damage Ratio: 20% → 15%
野獣の牙Jaws of the Beast
- 固定ダメージ: 魔力の90% → 魔力の85%Fixed Damage: 90% Ability Power → 85% Ability Power
分析Analysis
何も積まない状態Nothing equippedLv15 の戦闘力は 12,104 (142 体中 45 位、 ファイター 37 体中 22 位)。 順位は Lv1 の 9 位から下がり、 序盤の方が順位が高い。Combat Power at Lv15 is 12,104 (#45 of 142, #22 of 37 Fighter). Down from #9 at Lv1: it ranks higher early.
レベルで伸びるGrowth by level
スキルの効果の形Shape of ability effects
Lv15レベルで伸びるGrowth by level
| Lv | 戦闘力CP | 全体の中央値Median | ファイターの中央値Fighter median | 順位Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 6,662 | 5,897 | 6,196 | 9 |
| 2 | 7,212 | 6,459 | 6,866 | 12 |
| 3 | 7,750 | 6,934 | 7,443 | 18 |
| 4 | 8,150 | 7,485 | 8,023 | 29 |
| 5 | 8,607 | 7,899 | 8,416 | 28 |
| 6 | 8,906 | 8,244 | 8,734 | 29 |
| 7 | 9,220 | 8,552 | 9,099 | 33 |
| 8 | 9,552 | 8,948 | 9,505 | 34 |
| 9 | 10,023 | 9,378 | 10,013 | 35 |
| 10 | 10,330 | 9,716 | 10,319 | 36 |
| 11 | 10,657 | 10,018 | 10,657 | 37 |
| 12 | 11,072 | 10,461 | 11,188 | 44 |
| 13 | 11,462 | 10,786 | 11,518 | 41 |
| 14 | 11,752 | 11,138 | 11,829 | 45 |
| 15 | 12,104 | 11,462 | 12,217 | 45 |
スキルの効果の形Shape of ability effects
Lv15何も積まないレベル 15 の値。Level 15 values with nothing equipped.
- 追加魔法ダメージBonus magic damage59G
- 回復 (体力 50% 未満で与ダメージの 100%)Heal (100% of damage dealt below 50% health)30G
戦闘中だけ 50%Combat only: 50%最短 8 秒に 1 回At most once per 8sダメージ = 回復と同じ価値Damage valued like healing条件付きの上乗せ 50%Conditional bonus: 50%- 魔法ダメージMagic damage1,061G
- 魔法ダメージ (相手の最大体力の6〜9%分)Magic damage (6-9% of target's max HP)1,076G
戦闘中だけ 50%Combat only: 50%最短 8 秒に 1 回At most once per 8sダメージ = 回復と同じ価値Damage valued like healingスキルのランクはレベルからSkill ranks from level- 移動速度 +40〜55% (体力 50% 未満の敵に向かう時)+40-55% move speed (toward sub-50% enemies)1,879G
- 攻撃速度 +60〜90% (体力 50% 未満の敵に)+60-90% attack speed (vs sub-50% enemies)750G
- 視界 (死亡回避に読み替え)Vision (read as death avoidance)225G
戦闘中だけ 50%Combat only: 50%生存係数Survival factor移動速度 % を固定値にMove speed % as flat条件付きの上乗せ 50%Conditional bonus: 50%チャンピオンの中央値Champion median近い単価に読み替えRead as a similar price危ない場面は 6 回Six risky momentsデス 1 回 = 300GOne death = 300G積み上がりは上限の半分Stacks at half the capスキルのランクはレベルからSkill ranks from level- 被ダメージ軽減 35〜50%35-50% damage reduction284G
- 行動妨害 (フィアー)Crowd control (fear)807G
- スロウ 90%90% slow559G
戦闘中だけ 50%Combat only: 50%戦闘は 90 秒に 1 回One fight per 90s戦闘の長さ 10 秒Fight length: 10 sチャンピオンの中央値Champion median生存係数Survival factor移動速度 % を固定値にMove speed % as flatスキルのランクはレベルからSkill ranks from level- 魔法ダメージMagic damage222G
- 回復 (与えたダメージの100%)Heal (100% of damage dealt)222G
- 行動妨害 (サプレッション)Crowd control (suppression)807G
戦闘中だけ 50%Combat only: 50%ダメージ = 回復と同じ価値Damage valued like healing戦闘は 90 秒に 1 回One fight per 90s戦闘の長さ 10 秒Fight length: 10 sチャンピオンの中央値Champion medianスキルのランクはレベルからSkill ranks from level
何も積まない値をゴールドに置き換えている。 係数の分はビルド研究室のビルドで伸びる。 行をタップすると式が開く。Gold values with nothing equipped. Ratios such as AP grow with your build in the Build Lab. Tap a row to see the formula.
仮定の札Assumptions
戦闘中だけ 50%Combat only: 50%
戦闘中や条件を満たした時にだけ効く効果は、試合の時間の半分だけ効いているとみなす。全部のルーンとスペルで同じ決まり。Effects that only work in combat or under a condition are counted as active half the time. The same rule applies to every rune and spell.
最短 8 秒に 1 回At most once per 8s
攻撃で繰り返し発動する効果は、1 回の戦闘で続けて出せる回数に限りがあるので、クールダウンが短くても最短 8 秒に 1 回として数える。Effects that re-trigger on attacks are counted at most once every 8 seconds, since a single fight only allows so many procs.
ダメージ = 回復と同じ価値Damage valued like healing
相手の体力を減らす量は、自分が同じ量を回復するのと同じ価値とみなす。体力自動回復の単価で数える。Damage to an enemy is valued like healing yourself the same amount, priced with the health regen rate.
条件付きの上乗せ 50%Conditional bonus: 50%
相手や自分の状態で上乗せされる効果 (炎上中の相手への追加効果、印の起爆、「すでに◯◯なら」の追加など) と、位置や状況の条件で出る効果 (タワーの近く、茂みの中、体力の低い味方に向かう時など) は、条件を満たす割合を 50% とみなし、その分だけを半分数える。自分のデスで出る効果は、キル関与と同じ 90 秒に 1 回とみなす。別のスキルで強化を使う形 (カルマのマントラなど) は、強化を使う側のクールダウンごとに 1 回として上乗せ分を数える。Bonuses that depend on the target's or your own state (extra effects on burning enemies, detonating marks, "if already ..." bonuses) and effects tied to a position or situation (near turrets, in brush, moving toward a low-health ally) assume the condition holds 50% of the time, so they count at half. Effects triggered by your own death are assumed once per 90 seconds, like takedowns. Empowerments spent by another ability (such as Karma's Mantra) count the bonus once per that ability's cooldown.
スキルのランクはレベルからSkill ranks from level
チャンピオンのスキルの値はランクで決まるので、レベルからランクを決める。アルティメットはレベル 5 / 9 / 13 でランク 1 / 2 / 3。基本スキルは残りのポイントをスキル1 → スキル2 → スキル3 の順に 1 つずつ上げるとする (レベル 1 で 1 / 0 / 0、レベル 15 で 4 / 4 / 4)。どのスキルを先に上げるかは選び方の判断が入るので、全員同じ順にしている。ランクの数が違うスキル (ジェイスの 5 ランクなど) も同じ決まりで、ランクがいちばん低いスキルから 1 つずつ上げる。レベル 1 から付いているスキルはランク 1 から数える。A champion's ability values depend on rank, so rank is derived from level. The ultimate ranks up at levels 5 / 9 / 13. Remaining points go to abilities 1 → 2 → 3 in turn (1 / 0 / 0 at level 1, 4 / 4 / 4 at level 15). Which ability to max first is a judgement call, so every champion uses the same order. Abilities with a different number of ranks (such as Jayce's 5) follow the same rule, raising the lowest-ranked ability one point at a time; an ability learned from level 1 starts at rank 1.
生存係数Survival factor
移動が速くなった割合だけ、実質的な体力が増えたとみなす。速く動けるほど攻撃をかわして逃げ切れるため。値は最大体力 (全チャンピオンの中央値) × 速くなった割合 × 体力の単価。Moving faster by some % is counted as that % more effective health, since speed lets you dodge and escape. Value = median max health × the speed gain × the health price.
移動速度 % を固定値にMove speed % as flat
移動速度の % は、基本移動速度 (全チャンピオンの中央値 350) に対する割合として固定値に直し、固定値の単価で数える。Move speed % is converted to flat move speed against the median base speed of 350, then priced at the flat rate.
チャンピオンの中央値Champion median
体力や基本ステータスなど、チャンピオンで変わる値は、全チャンピオンの中央値 (レベル 1 とレベル 15) で計算する。Values that depend on the champion, such as health, use the median of all champions at level 1 and level 15.
近い単価に読み替えRead as a similar price
単価の無い効果は、いちばん近い既存の式に読み替える: 視界は奇襲を避けてデスを防ぐ効果 (逃げる手段の半分の確率)、通常攻撃や飛び道具を防ぐ効果は同じ時間のシールド、狙われない時間 (インビシブルなど) は相手を止める行動妨害、射程は近づく距離が縮む分の移動速度、経験値はゴールド (1 = 0.5 ゴールド)、相手から奪う / 下げるステータスは自分が得るステータス (または防御) に直す。Effects without a price are read as the closest existing formula: vision as avoiding a gank death (half an escape tool's chance), blocking attacks or projectiles as a shield for the same time, untargetable time (invisibility, etc.) as crowd control on the enemy, range as the move speed of the approach distance saved, experience as gold (1 = 0.5 gold), and stolen or reduced enemy stats as stats (or defense) you gain.
危ない場面は 6 回Six risky moments
サモナースペルは危ない場面で使うので、15 分の試合で使える回数は多くても 6 回とする。Summoner spells are saved for risky moments, so at most 6 uses in a 15-minute match are counted.
デス 1 回 = 300GOne death = 300G
デスを 1 回避けると、相手に渡るはずだった基本のキル賞金 300 ゴールド (公式パッチノート 4.2) の損失を防げるとみなす。1 試合の合計の半分を、試合の途中の平均として数える。Avoiding a death saves the 300 gold base kill bounty (official patch notes 4.2). Half the match total is counted as the mid-match average.
積み上がりは上限の半分Stacks at half the cap
時間をかけて積み上がる効果は、試合の途中の平均として上限の半分で数える。Effects that build up over time are counted at half their cap as the mid-match average.
戦闘は 90 秒に 1 回One fight per 90s
15 分の試合で戦闘は 10 回あると仮定する。シールドや被ダメージ軽減のように戦闘の頭に一度効くものは、戦闘のたびに持つ体力として数える。A 15-minute match is assumed to have 10 fights. Shields and damage blocks that work once per fight are counted as extra health in every fight.
戦闘の長さ 10 秒Fight length: 10 s
相手を止める行動妨害 (スタン / チャームなど) は、止めている間は相手の攻撃を受けないとみなす。1 回の戦闘を 10 秒と仮定し、止める秒数 ÷ 10 秒 × 最大体力 (全チャンピオンの中央値) の体力を戦闘のたびに持つのと同じとして数える。使える回数はシールドと同じく、クールダウンと戦闘の回数の少ない方。Crowd control that stops the enemy (stun, charm, etc.) is treated as time you aren't being hit. A fight is assumed to last 10 s, so it counts as holding seconds ÷ 10 × median max health in extra health each fight. Uses are capped like shields: the fewer of cooldown uses and fights.
| Lv 15 | ワーウィックWarwick | 最小Min | 中央値Median | 最大Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 体力HP | 2,198 | 1,832 | 2,422 | 2,732 |
| 物理防御Armor | 106 | 34 | 104 | 127 |
| 魔法防御Magic Resist | 66 | 45 | 60 | 80 |
| 攻撃力Attack | 121 | 50 | 109.5 | 147 |
| 攻撃速度Attack Speed | 0.905 | 0.735 | 0.951 | 1.252 |
| 移動速度Move Speed | 345 | 335 | 350 | 360 |
| 体力自動回復HP regen | 16 | 14 | 19 | 29 |
| マナMP | 1,026 | 802 | 1,080 | 1,390 |
| マナ自動回復MP regen | 26 | 16 | 25 | 36 |
順位と最小〜最大は 142 体の中の値。 マナ系はマナを使う 119 体の中。Rank and min to max are among all 142 champions. Mana stats are among the 119 champions that use mana.




