Champions
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
| Aatrox | A | 50.0% | 0.0 | 7.7% | 8.9% | 13,982 | |
| Ahri | C | 50.9% | +0.1 | 5.1% | 0.2% | 11,346 | |
| Akali | B | 48.5% | -0.1 | 5.8% | 1.5% | 13,029 | |
| Akshan | — | — | — | — | — | 11,146 | |
| Alistar | D | 49.2% | -0.2 | 4.3% | 0.7% | 13,956 | |
| Ambessa | C | 52.1% | -0.1 | 2.7% | 1.1% | 10,431 | |
| Amumu | D | 54.8% | -0.1 | 2.3% | 0.1% | 11,571 | |
| Annie | D | 50.3% | -0.5 | 2.5% | 0.2% | 10,812 | |
| Ashe | B | 53.1% | +0.5 | 6.7% | 0.2% | 10,387 | |
| Aurelion Sol | B | 51.0% | +0.1 | 5.8% | 2.7% | 11,493 | |
| Aurora | C | 50.4% | -0.2 | 4.5% | 4.5% | 10,436 | |
| Bard | — | — | — | — | — | 11,899 | |
| Blitzcrank | B | 48.7% | +0.1 | 7.3% | 2.5% | 11,040 | |
| Brand | S | 52.4% | -0.3 | 11.0% | 12.0% | 10,979 | |
| Braum | C | 53.6% | +0.6 | 4.7% | 1.5% | 12,882 | |
| Caitlyn | SS | 49.9% | 0.0 | 20.7% | 4.5% | 11,859 | |
| Camille | D | 48.5% | 0.0 | 2.4% | 0.2% | 12,708 | |
| Cho'Gath | SS | 50.6% | 0.0 | 8.8% | 35.1% | 12,662 | |
| Corki | C | 50.9% | +0.9 | 1.2% | 0.0% | 10,672 | |
| Darius | S | 49.4% | -0.1 | 15.2% | 14.2% | 13,298 | |
| Diana | D | 49.5% | -0.2 | 1.4% | 0.2% | 11,309 | |
| Draven | B | 47.2% | -0.3 | 5.3% | 3.0% | 9,902 | |
| Dr. Mundo | A | 50.3% | 0.0 | 6.3% | 2.6% | 11,821 | |
| Ekko | B | 53.1% | +1.0 | 3.4% | 3.3% | 12,039 | |
| Evelynn | D | 48.6% | +0.7 | 1.9% | 1.1% | 11,533 | |
| Ezreal | A | 50.5% | +0.3 | 9.4% | 0.3% | 11,086 | |
| Fiddlesticks | D | 50.7% | -0.3 | 1.8% | 0.8% | 11,346 | |
| Fiora | D | 49.7% | -0.4 | 3.4% | 0.7% | 11,507 | |
| Fizz | D | 48.0% | +0.5 | 2.4% | 3.0% | 10,923 | |
| Galio | S | 52.0% | +0.2 | 10.9% | 3.8% | 14,452 | |
| Garen | S | 48.6% | -0.4 | 11.8% | 2.6% | 13,167 | |
| Gnar | C | 50.6% | +0.9 | 3.4% | 0.6% | 12,689 | |
| Gragas | — | — | — | — | — | 12,293 | |
| Graves | A | 47.8% | -0.2 | 7.6% | 0.8% | 10,493 | |
| Gwen | B | 51.1% | -0.1 | 3.4% | 4.2% | 10,560 | |
| Hecarim | D | 49.9% | -0.1 | 1.6% | 1.4% | 11,295 | |
| Heimerdinger | D | 49.6% | +0.3 | 1.7% | 1.6% | 11,315 | |
| Hwei | SS | 52.5% | -0.4 | 5.5% | 43.4% | 11,158 | |
| Irelia | D | 47.9% | +0.3 | 1.3% | 0.9% | 11,482 | |
| Janna | D | 52.2% | -0.2 | 2.4% | 0.2% | 10,066 | |
| Jarvan IV | A | 52.3% | +0.1 | 7.1% | 0.6% | 12,469 | |
| Jax | C | 51.0% | +0.3 | 3.3% | 0.5% | 12,370 | |
| Jayce | C | 50.2% | -0.4 | 4.8% | 3.2% | 11,256 | |
| Jhin | S | 49.1% | -0.5 | 16.4% | 1.1% | 12,335 | |
| Jinx | S | 50.0% | +0.1 | 12.9% | 0.6% | 11,948 | |
| Kai'Sa | SS | 50.6% | -0.2 | 16.2% | 0.8% | 9,723 | |
| Kalista | S | 50.9% | -0.6 | 7.8% | 13.0% | 12,289 | |
| Karma | C | 50.6% | +0.1 | 4.8% | 0.5% | 11,074 | |
| Kassadin | C | 50.7% | -1.4 | 1.7% | 0.4% | 11,927 | |
| Katarina | D | 47.1% | -1.2 | 1.4% | 0.5% | 11,041 | |
| Kayle | D | 49.0% | -1.1 | 1.9% | 0.3% | 9,657 | |
| Kayn | A | 51.1% | -0.2 | 6.3% | 3.3% | 12,526 | |
| Kennen | D | 51.4% | +0.7 | 2.3% | 0.7% | 11,443 | |
| Kha'Zix | C | 50.4% | -0.2 | 5.4% | 0.5% | 11,185 | |
| Kindred | D | 51.2% | +0.3 | 2.2% | 0.4% | 10,283 | |
| Kog'Maw | B | 53.5% | -0.1 | 2.7% | 0.3% | 11,371 | |
| K'Sante | S | 51.2% | -0.4 | 8.1% | 19.1% | 11,804 | |
| Lee Sin | S | 48.7% | -0.1 | 15.6% | 9.8% | 11,888 | |
| Leona | A | 51.8% | -0.2 | 10.6% | 8.0% | 12,679 | |
| Lillia | B | 52.4% | +0.6 | 3.0% | 1.0% | 10,546 | |
| Lissandra | C | 51.2% | -0.4 | 4.5% | 5.7% | 11,158 | |
| Lucian | C | 48.1% | 0.0 | 3.6% | 0.1% | 10,346 | |
| Lulu | C | 48.6% | -0.2 | 9.2% | 10.1% | 9,667 | |
| Lux | A | 49.5% | -0.3 | 8.9% | 16.7% | 12,193 | |
| Malphite | SS | 50.7% | -0.3 | 9.7% | 41.2% | 12,566 | |
| Maokai | B | 50.8% | +0.1 | 4.7% | 0.6% | 11,573 | |
| Master Yi | SS | 47.9% | 0.0 | 10.2% | 54.3% | 10,557 | |
| Mel | S | 45.4% | -0.1 | 7.6% | 28.2% | 11,070 | |
| Milio | D | 49.8% | -0.1 | 3.3% | 3.9% | 9,559 | |
| Miss Fortune | A | 48.9% | -0.2 | 10.9% | 2.2% | 10,481 | |
| Mordekaiser | SS | 51.4% | -0.2 | 10.7% | 33.9% | 10,424 | |
| Morgana | S | 50.4% | -0.7 | 6.8% | 40.4% | 11,911 | |
| Nami | D | 50.4% | -0.2 | 4.1% | 0.1% | 11,230 | |
| Nasus | C | 47.2% | +0.2 | 6.0% | 2.9% | 12,125 | |
| Nautilus | S | 49.6% | +0.2 | 14.2% | 5.1% | 13,477 | |
| Nidalee | D | 49.5% | +0.7 | 2.5% | 2.7% | 11,244 | |
| Nilah | — | — | — | — | — | 9,742 | |
| Nocturne | SS | 52.6% | +0.2 | 6.9% | 59.1% | 12,652 | |
| Norra | D | 51.5% | +1.6 | 1.2% | 6.9% | 10,119 | |
| Nunu & Willump | D | 52.8% | -0.4 | 1.6% | 0.7% | 11,119 | |
| Olaf | C | 51.6% | -0.1 | 1.9% | 1.7% | 12,666 | |
| Orianna | B | 51.9% | +0.3 | 5.9% | 0.4% | 10,125 | |
| Ornn | D | 51.1% | -0.3 | 2.2% | 0.2% | 13,058 | |
| Pantheon | B | 50.5% | +0.1 | 6.3% | 4.4% | 11,895 | |
| Poppy | D | 49.9% | +0.3 | 1.5% | 0.2% | 15,337 | |
| Pyke | C | 49.5% | 0.0 | 3.9% | 3.0% | 12,643 | |
| Rakan | D | 50.0% | +0.2 | 3.1% | 0.4% | 12,179 | |
| Rammus | C | 55.8% | -1.0 | 4.2% | 6.7% | 11,568 | |
| Rell | C | 51.5% | +0.1 | 3.2% | 1.5% | 12,421 | |
| Renekton | C | 49.2% | +0.7 | 3.5% | 0.4% | 14,688 | |
| Rengar | D | 48.8% | +0.4 | 2.1% | 1.7% | 11,178 | |
| Riven | D | 49.9% | +0.5 | 1.9% | 0.4% | 11,911 | |
| Rumble | D | 49.5% | +0.9 | 1.9% | 0.4% | 12,345 | |
| Ryze | D | 47.5% | -0.3 | 2.8% | 1.4% | 10,837 | |
| Samira | A | 49.1% | +0.1 | 7.5% | 9.9% | 12,736 | |
| Senna | A | 49.6% | -0.1 | 6.2% | 7.6% | 11,627 | |
| Seraphine | C | 49.7% | +0.3 | 6.6% | 1.2% | 10,131 | |
| Sett | A | 50.5% | 0.0 | 8.3% | 1.6% | 12,336 | |
| Shen | B | 55.6% | +0.9 | 2.8% | 0.9% | 14,321 | |
| Shyvana | A | 53.0% | +0.3 | 5.6% | 1.3% | 12,983 | |
| Singed | — | — | — | — | — | 12,279 | |
| Sion | B | 49.6% | +0.1 | 2.9% | 0.3% | 13,865 | |
| Sivir | C | 51.1% | +0.2 | 5.2% | 0.1% | 9,572 | |
| Skarner | D | 54.3% | +0.1 | 1.6% | 0.5% | 13,624 | |
| Smolder | S | 52.8% | +0.2 | 9.5% | 4.7% | 11,670 | |
| Sona | D | 52.0% | -0.1 | 3.1% | 0.3% | 9,443 | |
| Soraka | D | 51.2% | -0.1 | 4.6% | 1.8% | 11,662 | |
| Swain | B | 46.7% | 0.0 | 3.6% | 3.7% | 11,701 | |
| Syndra | A | 52.0% | -0.1 | 6.1% | 17.6% | 10,651 | |
| Taliyah | D | 51.3% | +0.6 | 1.8% | 0.9% | 9,978 | |
| Talon | D | 50.5% | 0.0 | 2.6% | 1.4% | 11,588 | |
| Teemo | A | 52.8% | 0.0 | 4.9% | 23.4% | 11,098 | |
| Thresh | SS | 51.1% | 0.0 | 15.5% | 13.9% | 10,694 | |
| Tristana | B | 48.5% | -0.2 | 10.0% | 0.5% | 9,814 | |
| Tryndamere | S | 49.3% | +0.2 | 8.5% | 25.6% | 12,707 | |
| Twisted Fate | D | 49.4% | -0.4 | 4.8% | 0.7% | 9,736 | |
| Twitch | A | 50.7% | +0.3 | 8.3% | 4.8% | 9,386 | |
| Urgot | B | 48.7% | +0.1 | 3.8% | 2.1% | 12,217 | |
| Varus | B | 51.5% | +0.3 | 7.0% | 0.5% | 10,992 | |
| Vayne | B | 48.7% | +0.3 | 6.2% | 6.4% | 10,165 | |
| Veigar | A | 50.0% | -0.3 | 9.0% | 12.6% | 11,554 | |
| Vel'Koz | D | 50.5% | +0.2 | 3.2% | 0.8% | 11,190 | |
| Vex | D | 49.6% | +0.3 | 2.1% | 0.6% | 11,393 | |
| Vi | C | 49.1% | +0.2 | 5.2% | 0.9% | 12,232 | |
| Viego | C | 47.5% | +0.5 | 4.8% | 2.7% | 12,019 | |
| Viktor | C | 50.1% | +0.4 | 3.2% | 0.7% | 11,014 | |
| Vladimir | B | 51.8% | -0.1 | 4.4% | 2.0% | 10,459 | |
| Volibear | A | 49.4% | +0.5 | 6.5% | 7.4% | 13,384 | |
| Warwick | D | 49.3% | -0.8 | 1.8% | 0.5% | 12,104 | |
| Wukong | D | 50.1% | +0.3 | 3.3% | 0.4% | 11,872 | |
| Xayah | B | 51.3% | -0.2 | 5.4% | 0.3% | 10,397 | |
| Xin Zhao | S | 50.4% | -0.3 | 9.3% | 1.8% | 12,139 | |
| Yasuo | A | 46.9% | -0.2 | 8.8% | 9.8% | 13,316 | |
| Yone | B | 50.4% | +0.3 | 5.5% | 8.5% | 10,516 | |
| Yunara | A | 49.1% | +0.2 | 7.6% | 9.1% | 9,562 | |
| Yuumi | B | 48.0% | -0.1 | 7.6% | 34.1% | 10,078 | |
| Zed | B | 50.4% | -0.1 | 4.4% | 2.6% | 12,147 | |
| Zeri | C | 49.8% | -1.3 | 1.2% | 0.0% | 10,372 | |
| Ziggs | C | 48.4% | +0.1 | 5.2% | 2.5% | 10,015 | |
| Zilean | D | 51.0% | +0.3 | 1.0% | 0.9% | 11,170 | |
| Zoe | — | — | — | — | — | 10,887 | |
| Zyra | S | 51.1% | +0.1 | 5.1% | 36.5% | 10,962 |
Power (Lv15, base) is combat power at level 15 with no items (the same value as the Combat Power Ranking).
No champions match these filters.













































































































































